Kolo:11 - 03.04.2010.

----- vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - :

STK TIS vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II - 4 : 2
Zvonko Leskovar vs. Filip Grebenac - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 3 : 11, 6 : 11)
Miro Pavlinić-Bartol vs. Ante Jakić - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)
Ante Dražetić vs. Roberto Miković - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 7 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 6)
Ante Dražetić & Miro Pavlinić-Bartol vs. Filip Grebenac & Roberto Miković - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Zvonko Leskovar vs. Ante Jakić - 1 : 3 (11 : 6, 3 : 11, 11 : 13, 11 : 13)
Ante Dražetić vs. Filip Grebenac - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)

STK TIS vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 4 : 0
Ante Dražetić vs. Matej Murat - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Miro Pavlinić-Bartol vs. Dominik Križan - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 9, 11 : 1)
Aleksandar Maslovara vs. Filip Prgomet - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 4, 11 : 4)
Zvonko Leskovar & Ante Dražetić vs. Matej Murat & Dominik Križan - 3 : 2 (5 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 4, 9 : 11, 11 : 9)

----- vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II - :

STK FRIM II vs. STK DUGA RESA II - 4 : 1
Dominik Orešković vs. Ivan Škrtić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 5, 11 : 4)
Borna Koprivnjak vs. Ivan Klarić - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 10 : 12)
Marko Drašković vs. Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 1 (10 : 12, 11 : 4, 11 : 6, 12 : 10)
Dominik Orešković & Marko Drašković vs. Ivan Škrtić & Ivan Klarić - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 9, 12 : 10)
Dominik Orešković vs. Ivan Klarić - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 11 : 7)

STK FRIM II vs. STK JASKA - 3 : 4
Dominik Orešković vs. Lovro Tomac - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 10 : 12, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Davor Gizdić vs. Ivan Majcunić - 1 : 3 (12 : 10, 4 : 11, 9 : 11, 3 : 11)
Marko Drašković vs. Tomislav Ciban - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 5, 6 : 11)
Dominik Orešković & Marko Drašković vs. Lovro Tomac & Ivan Majcunić - 3 : 1 (10 : 12, 11 : 7, 11 : 4, 11 : 9)
Dominik Orešković vs. Ivan Majcunić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)
Marko Drašković vs. Lovro Tomac - 2 : 3 (11 : 4, 7 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 8 : 11)
Davor Gizdić vs. Tomislav Ciban - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 5 : 11, 9 : 11)

STK REMETE vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - 4 : 2
Ivor Grantverger vs. Matej Jagušt - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 7 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)
Miroslav Magdalenić vs. Stjepan Brglez - 2 : 3 (10 : 12, 11 : 6, 9 : 11, 11 : 6, 6 : 11)
Vjekoslav Kobeščak vs. Tomislav Turk - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 4 : 11, 10 : 12, 9 : 11)
Miroslav Magdalenić & Ivor Grantverger vs. Matej Jagušt & Stjepan Brglez - 3 : 2 (16 : 14, 7 : 11, 11 : 2, 11 : 13, 14 : 12)
Ivor Grantverger vs. Stjepan Brglez - 3 : 2 (6 : 11, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)
Vjekoslav Kobeščak vs. Matej Jagušt - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 6 : 11, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 11 : 7)

STK ZABOK vs. STK SAMOBOR - 4 : 0
Martin Huis vs. Krunoslav Znika - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)
Alan Paučnik vs. Dražen Librić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Luka Vrančić vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 10 : 12, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)
Alan Paučnik & Martin Huis vs. Dražen Librić & Krunoslav Znika - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 12 : 10, 9 : 11, 11 : 8)

STK ZABOK vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - 4 : 0
Alan Paučnik vs. Tomislav Turk - 3 : 2 (11 : 5, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 13 : 11)
Martin Huis vs. Stjepan Brglez - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 4)
Luka Vrančić vs. Matej Jagušt - 3 : 2 (11 : 13, 11 : 7, 16 : 14, 10 : 12, 11 : 8)
Alan Paučnik & Martin Huis vs. Tomislav Turk & Stjepan Brglez - 3 : 1 (11 : 3, 11 : 4, 9 : 11, 11 : 5)

STK REMETE vs. STK SAMOBOR - 4 : 0
Ivor Grantverger vs. Krunoslav Znika - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Vjekoslav Kobeščak vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)
Miroslav Magdalenić vs. Hrvoje Nesanović - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)
Ivor Grantverger & Miroslav Magdalenić vs. Krunoslav Znika & Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)