Kolo:12 - 17.04.2010.

STK DUGA RESA II vs. STK REMETE - 0 : 4
Ivan Škrtić vs. Miroslav Magdalenić - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 5 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 6, 5 : 11)
Bruno Gojak vs. Ivor Grantverger - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 8, 4 : 11)
Tomislav Špehar vs. Vjekoslav Kobeščak - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11)
Tomislav Špehar & Ivan Škrtić vs. Miroslav Magdalenić & Ivor Grantverger - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 5 : 11, 7 : 11)

STK JASKA vs. STK ZABOK - 0 : 4
Ivan Majcunić vs. Martin Huis - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 4 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 9, 5 : 11)
Tomislav Ciban vs. Alan Paučnik - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 8, 6 : 11, 10 : 12)
Lovro Tomac vs. Luka Vrančić - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 10 : 12, 6 : 11, 10 : 12)
Ivan Majcunić & Lovro Tomac vs. Alan Paučnik & Martin Huis - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK JASKA vs. STK REMETE - 1 : 4
Ivan Majcunić vs. Vjekoslav Kobeščak - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Tomislav Ciban vs. Ivor Grantverger - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 6, 12 : 14)
Lovro Tomac vs. Miroslav Magdalenić - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 9, 4 : 11, 5 : 11)
Ivan Majcunić & Lovro Tomac vs. Ivor Grantverger & Miroslav Magdalenić - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 9, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)
Ivan Majcunić vs. Ivor Grantverger - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 4 : 11)

STK DUGA RESA II vs. STK ZABOK - 1 : 4
Ivan Klarić vs. Martin Huis - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
Ivan Škrtić vs. Alan Paučnik - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 11 : 4)
Tomislav Špehar vs. Luka Vrančić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 4 : 11)
Ivan Klarić & Ivan Škrtić vs. Alan Paučnik & Martin Huis - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 8, 6 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 13)
Ivan Klarić vs. Alan Paučnik - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 11 : 13)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. STK FRIM II - 4 : 3
Roberto Miković vs. Marko Drašković - 3 : 2 (5 : 11, 11 : 6, 7 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Domagoj Šurina vs. Dominik Orešković - 3 : 2 (11 : 5, 6 : 11, 11 : 8, 0 : 11, 11 : 7)
Ante Jakić vs. Borna Koprivnjak - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 4 : 11, 11 : 8, 12 : 10)
Roberto Miković & Domagoj Šurina vs. Marko Drašković & Dominik Orešković - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 10 : 12, 6 : 11)
Roberto Miković vs. Dominik Orešković - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 12 : 14, 5 : 11)
Ante Jakić vs. Marko Drašković - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 7 : 11, 3 : 11)
Domagoj Šurina vs. Borna Koprivnjak - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK FRIM II - 3 : 4
Matej Murat vs. Borna Koprivnjak - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Filip Prgomet vs. Dominik Orešković - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 8 : 11, 10 : 12)
Dominik Križan vs. Marko Drašković - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Matej Murat & Dominik Križan vs. Dominik Orešković & Marko Drašković - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 5 : 11, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)
Matej Murat vs. Dominik Orešković - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)
Dominik Križan vs. Borna Koprivnjak - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 4, 11 : 7)
Filip Prgomet vs. Marko Drašković - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 10 : 12, 2 : 11)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II vs. ----- - :

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK TIS - 2 : 4
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Miro Pavlinić-Bartol - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 13 : 15, 4 : 11)
Hrvoje Nesanović vs. Zvonko Leskovar - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 13 : 11, 11 : 3)
Krunoslav Znika vs. Aleksandar Maslovara - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)
Hrvoje Nesanović & Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Ante Dražetić & Miro Pavlinić-Bartol - 1 : 3 (4 : 11, 4 : 11, 11 : 8, 6 : 11)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Zvonko Leskovar - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 7 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)
Krunoslav Znika vs. Miro Pavlinić-Bartol - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 8 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK SAMOBOR vs. ----- - :

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II vs. STK TIS - 2 : 4
Tomislav Turk vs. Aleksandar Maslovara - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 8, 9 : 11, 5 : 11)
Stjepan Brglez vs. Zvonko Leskovar - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 3, 11 : 4)
Matej Jagušt vs. Ante Dražetić - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 3 : 11, 7 : 11, 5 : 11)
Matej Jagušt & Stjepan Brglez vs. Miro Pavlinić-Bartol & Ante Dražetić - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 9 : 11, 8 : 11)
Tomislav Turk vs. Zvonko Leskovar - 3 : 1 (13 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 13, 11 : 6)
Matej Jagušt vs. Aleksandar Maslovara - 1 : 3 (11 : 13, 15 : 13, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)