Kolo:2 - 31.10.2009.

STK ZABOK vs. ----- - :

STK REMETE vs. STK TIS - 0 : 4
Miroslav Magdalenić vs. Ante Dražetić - 2 : 3 (10 : 12, 11 : 6, 11 : 9, 13 : 15, 9 : 11)
Vjekoslav Kobeščak vs. Branko Grozdanić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 13)
Jakov Tica vs. Aleksandar Maslovara - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 4 : 11, 3 : 11)
Miroslav Magdalenić & Vjekoslav Kobeščak vs. Miro Pavlinić-Bartol & Aleksandar Maslovara - 1 : 3 (12 : 10, 5 : 11, 6 : 11, 9 : 11)

STK ZABOK vs. STK TIS - 0 : 4
Martin Huis vs. Damir Prstec - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 3 : 11, 5 : 11)
Alan Paučnik vs. Miro Pavlinić-Bartol - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 7, 3 : 11, 7 : 11)
Luka Vrančić vs. Aleksandar Maslovara - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 14 : 16, 11 : 7, 9 : 11)
Martin Huis & Luka Vrančić vs. Branko Grozdanić & Ante Dražetić - 1 : 3 (14 : 12, 7 : 11, 9 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK REMETE vs. ----- - :

STK FRIM II vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - 2 : 4
Borna Koprivnjak vs. Matej Jagušt - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)
Dominik Orešković vs. Stjepan Brglez - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 7 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)
Marko Drašković vs. Tomislav Turk - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 14 : 12, 10 : 12, 6 : 11)
Marko Drašković & Dominik Orešković vs. Tomislav Turk & Stjepan Brglez - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 11 : 7, 10 : 12, 11 : 9)
Borna Koprivnjak vs. Stjepan Brglez - 0 : 3 (12 : 14, 7 : 11, 6 : 11)
Marko Drašković vs. Matej Jagušt - 2 : 3 (11 : 7, 11 : 4, 10 : 12, 10 : 12, 11 : 13)

STK FRIM II vs. STK SAMOBOR - 4 : 0
Matej Kvaternik vs. Hrvoje Nesanović - 3 : 1 (11 : 2, 11 : 13, 11 : 4, 11 : 4)
Dominik Orešković vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Marko Drašković vs. Krunoslav Znika - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Matej Kvaternik & Dominik Orešković vs. Hrvoje Nesanović & Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK DUGA RESA II - 4 : 3
Tomislav Ščančar vs. Ivan Klarić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 9 : 11, 7 : 11)
Hrvoje Kartelo vs. Ivan Škrtić - 3 : 1 (14 : 12, 8 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)
Zvonimir Solina vs. Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Hrvoje Kartelo & Dominik Križan vs. Tomislav Špehar & Ivan Klarić - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 9 : 11, 12 : 14, 8 : 11)
Tomislav Ščančar vs. Ivan Škrtić - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 3, 13 : 11)
Zvonimir Solina vs. Ivan Klarić - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 7 : 11, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Hrvoje Kartelo vs. Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 3, 13 : 11)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. STK JASKA - 1 : 4
Ante Jakić vs. Boris Crnilo - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 7 : 11)
Roberto Miković vs. Lovro Tomac - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 7 : 11, 3 : 11, 14 : 12)
Filip Grebenac vs. Tomislav Ciban - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 6 : 11, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)
Ante Jakić & Roberto Miković vs. Lovro Tomac & Tomislav Ciban - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 13)
Ante Jakić vs. Lovro Tomac - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 5 : 11, 4 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK JASKA - 4 : 1
Tomislav Ščančar vs. Lovro Tomac - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Hrvoje Kartelo vs. Ivan Majcunić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 8, 11 : 6)
Dominik Križan vs. Tomislav Ciban - 2 : 3 (18 : 16, 11 : 9, 1 : 11, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)
Dominik Križan & Hrvoje Kartelo vs. Lovro Tomac & Ivan Majcunić - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 11 : 7, 15 : 13)
Tomislav Ščančar vs. Ivan Majcunić - 3 : 2 (3 : 11, 11 : 4, 12 : 10, 6 : 11, 11 : 7)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. STK DUGA RESA II - 1 : 4
Domagoj Šurina vs. Ivan Klarić - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 7 : 11, 10 : 12, 7 : 11)
Ante Jakić vs. Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 13 : 11, 11 : 7)
Filip Grebenac vs. Ivan Škrtić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)
Filip Grebenac & Ante Jakić vs. Ivan Škrtić & Ivan Klarić - 2 : 3 (11 : 4, 6 : 11, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 3 : 11)
Domagoj Šurina vs. Tomislav Špehar - 2 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 9, 9 : 11, 11 : 8, 9 : 11)