Kolo:5 - 05.12.2009.

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. ----- - :

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. STK TIS - 2 : 4
Ante Jakić vs. Aleksandar Maslovara - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)
Roberto Miković vs. Zvonko Leskovar - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 4, 11 : 5)
Domagoj Šurina vs. Ante Dražetić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 4 : 11)
Ante Jakić & Roberto Miković vs. Aleksandar Maslovara & Ante Dražetić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)
Ante Jakić vs. Zvonko Leskovar - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 13 : 11, 11 : 8)
Domagoj Šurina vs. Miro Pavlinić-Bartol - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK TIS - 0 : 4
Tomislav Ščančar vs. Damir Prstec - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 6 : 11, 9 : 11)
Zvonimir Solina vs. Miro Pavlinić-Bartol - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 4 : 11, 11 : 13, 9 : 11)
Dominik Križan vs. Ante Dražetić - 2 : 3 (1 : 11, 11 : 7, 3 : 11, 11 : 3, 8 : 11)
Tomislav Ščančar & Dominik Križan vs. Damir Prstec & Ante Dražetić - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 3 : 11)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. ----- - :

STK DUGA RESA II vs. STK FRIM II - 4 : 1
Domagoj Pavlačić vs. Marko Drašković - 3 : 2 (10 : 12, 7 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Ivan Klarić vs. Dominik Orešković - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 6 : 11, 9 : 11, 8 : 11)
Ivan Škrtić vs. Borna Koprivnjak - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 9)
Domagoj Pavlačić & Ivan Škrtić vs. Dominik Orešković & Marko Drašković - 3 : 1 (17 : 15, 5 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 4)
Domagoj Pavlačić vs. Dominik Orešković - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 7 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 8, 12 : 10)

STK JASKA vs. STK FRIM II - 2 : 4
Ivan Majcunić vs. Marko Drašković - 3 : 1 (4 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 5, 11 : 4)
Tomislav Ciban vs. Dominik Orešković - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 11 : 13, 3 : 11, 4 : 11)
Lovro Tomac vs. Borna Koprivnjak - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 4 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Ivan Majcunić & Lovro Tomac vs. Dominik Orešković & Marko Drašković - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 16 : 18, 4 : 11)
Ivan Majcunić vs. Dominik Orešković - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 2 : 11, 9 : 11)
Lovro Tomac vs. Marko Drašković - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 15 : 17, 9 : 11)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II vs. STK REMETE - 0 : 4
Stjepan Brglez vs. Miroslav Magdalenić - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 4 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11)
Matej Jagušt vs. Ivor Grantverger - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 8 : 11, 9 : 11, 7 : 11)
Tomislav Turk vs. Vjekoslav Kobeščak - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 12 : 14, 5 : 11)
Matej Jagušt & Stjepan Brglez vs. Miroslav Magdalenić & Ivor Grantverger - 1 : 3 (12 : 14, 11 : 5, 5 : 11, 9 : 11)

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK ZABOK - 1 : 4
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Martin Huis - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 10 : 12)
Hrvoje Nesanović vs. Alan Paučnik - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 8 : 11, 6 : 11)
Krunoslav Znika vs. Luka Vrančić - 3 : 0 (14 : 12, 11 : 4, 11 : 7)
Krunoslav Znika & Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Alan Paučnik & Luka Vrančić - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 8 : 11, 3 : 11, 11 : 9, 6 : 11)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Alan Paučnik - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 12 : 10, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II vs. STK ZABOK - 1 : 4
Stjepan Brglez vs. Martin Huis - 2 : 3 (3 : 11, 16 : 18, 11 : 9, 13 : 11, 1 : 11)
Matej Jagušt vs. Alan Paučnik - 3 : 1 (14 : 12, 11 : 7, 4 : 11, 11 : 8)
Tomislav Turk vs. Luka Vrančić - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 4, 13 : 15, 13 : 11, 2 : 11)
Stjepan Brglez & Matej Jagušt vs. Luka Vrančić & Alan Paučnik - 1 : 3 (12 : 10, 8 : 11, 10 : 12, 6 : 11)
Stjepan Brglez vs. Alan Paučnik - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 10 : 12, 7 : 11)

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK REMETE - 3 : 4
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Miroslav Magdalenić - 3 : 1 (10 : 12, 14 : 12, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)
Hrvoje Nesanović vs. Ivor Grantverger - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 4 : 11, 9 : 11)
Krunoslav Znika vs. Vjekoslav Kobeščak - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 9, 9 : 11, 11 : 4)
Hrvoje Mihalić & Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Ivor Grantverger & Miroslav Magdalenić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Ivor Grantverger - 2 : 3 (13 : 15, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 7, 6 : 11)
Krunoslav Znika vs. Miroslav Magdalenić - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Vjekoslav Kobeščak - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 7, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)