Kolo:6 - 12.12.2009.

STK REMETE vs. STK DUGA RESA II - 4 : 0
Ivor Grantverger vs. Ivan Škrtić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 9, 11 : 4)
Vjekoslav Kobeščak vs. Ivan Klarić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 5, 11 : 9)
Miroslav Magdalenić vs. Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 11 : 3, 7 : 11, 11 : 9)
Ivor Grantverger & Miroslav Magdalenić vs. Ivan Škrtić & Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 3, 11 : 7)

STK ZABOK vs. STK JASKA - 4 : 0
Alan Paučnik vs. Lovro Tomac - 3 : 2 (11 : 5, 11 : 8, 4 : 11, 11 : 13, 11 : 6)
Martin Huis vs. Ivan Majcunić - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 5, 12 : 10)
Luka Vrančić vs. Tomislav Ciban - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 12 : 14, 11 : 1, 13 : 11)
Alan Paučnik & Luka Vrančić vs. Lovro Tomac & Ivan Majcunić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 6)

STK REMETE vs. STK JASKA - 2 : 4
Miroslav Magdalenić vs. Lovro Tomac - 3 : 2 (12 : 10, 12 : 14, 11 : 13, 11 : 5, 11 : 9)
Ivor Grantverger vs. Ivan Majcunić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Vjekoslav Kobeščak vs. Tomislav Ciban - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 0, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)
Miroslav Magdalenić & Vjekoslav Kobeščak vs. Lovro Tomac & Ivan Majcunić - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 14 : 12, 9 : 11, 11 : 6, 6 : 11)
Miroslav Magdalenić vs. Ivan Majcunić - 3 : 0 (14 : 12, 11 : 8, 11 : 4)
Vjekoslav Kobeščak vs. Lovro Tomac - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)

STK ZABOK vs. STK DUGA RESA II - 4 : 0
Alan Paučnik vs. Ivan Škrtić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 11 : 3)
Luka Vrančić vs. Ivan Klarić - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)
Martin Huis vs. Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)
Luka Vrančić & Alan Paučnik vs. Ivan Škrtić & Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 1 (3 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)

STK FRIM II vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II - 3 : 4
Dominik Orešković vs. Ante Jakić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Borna Koprivnjak vs. Roberto Miković - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Marko Drašković vs. Filip Grebenac - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)
Dominik Orešković & Marko Drašković vs. Roberto Miković & Ante Jakić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)
Dominik Orešković vs. Roberto Miković - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 6, 12 : 10, 11 : 3)
Marko Drašković vs. Ante Jakić - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 9, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)
Borna Koprivnjak vs. Filip Grebenac - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 13)

STK FRIM II vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 4 : 3
Marko Drašković vs. Tomislav Ščančar - 1 : 3 (2 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 13)
Matej Kvaternik vs. Dominik Križan - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 6 : 11, 11 : 3, 12 : 10)
Dominik Orešković vs. Antonio Papak - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 11 : 13, 11 : 5, 11 : 3)
Matej Kvaternik & Dominik Orešković vs. Tomislav Ščančar & Dominik Križan - 2 : 3 (10 : 12, 11 : 9, 11 : 7, 5 : 11, 9 : 11)
Marko Drašković vs. Dominik Križan - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 7 : 11, 5 : 11)
Dominik Orešković vs. Tomislav Ščančar - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 8 : 11, 11 : 6, 8 : 11, 11 : 4)
Matej Kvaternik vs. Antonio Papak - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 2, 11 : 8)

----- vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - :

STK TIS vs. STK SAMOBOR - 4 : 1
Ante Dražetić vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 10 : 12, 9 : 11)
Aleksandar Maslovara vs. Hrvoje Nesanović - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Branko Grozdanić vs. Krunoslav Znika - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 6, 11 : 3)
Aleksandar Maslovara & Miro Pavlinić-Bartol vs. Hrvoje Mihalić & Krunoslav Znika - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 11 : 9, 11 : 13, 12 : 10)
Ante Dražetić vs. Hrvoje Nesanović - 3 : 1 (11 : 3, 11 : 4, 9 : 11, 11 : 5)

----- vs. STK SAMOBOR - :

STK TIS vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - 4 : 2
Zvonko Leskovar vs. Stjepan Brglez - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 4 : 11, 8 : 11)
Miro Pavlinić-Bartol vs. Matej Jagušt - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 13 : 11, 13 : 11)
Aleksandar Maslovara vs. Tomislav Turk - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 1, 11 : 6)
Miro Pavlinić-Bartol & Aleksandar Maslovara vs. Matej Jagušt & Stjepan Brglez - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 12 : 10, 11 : 7)
Zvonko Leskovar vs. Matej Jagušt - 1 : 3 (13 : 15, 11 : 5, 9 : 11, 11 : 13)
Aleksandar Maslovara vs. Stjepan Brglez - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 6, 11 : 8)