Kolo:8 - 27.02.2010.

----- vs. STK ZABOK - :

STK TIS vs. STK REMETE - 4 : 1
Miro Pavlinić-Bartol vs. Ivor Grantverger - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 3, 11 : 3)
Zvonko Leskovar vs. Miroslav Magdalenić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 4 : 11, 6 : 11)
Aleksandar Maslovara vs. Vjekoslav Kobeščak - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 9, 11 : 4)
Miro Pavlinić-Bartol & Aleksandar Maslovara vs. Miroslav Magdalenić & Vjekoslav Kobeščak - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 3, 11 : 9)
Miro Pavlinić-Bartol vs. Miroslav Magdalenić - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 11 : 7, 5 : 11, 13 : 11)

STK TIS vs. STK ZABOK - 4 : 1
Damir Prstec vs. Luka Vrančić - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 3, 11 : 5)
Ante Dražetić vs. Alan Paučnik - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 9 : 11, 2 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 9)
Aleksandar Maslovara vs. Martin Huis - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 12 : 14, 11 : 3, 3 : 11, 11 : 9)
Miro Pavlinić-Bartol & Damir Prstec vs. Martin Huis & Alan Paučnik - 2 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 13, 11 : 8, 11 : 7, 9 : 11)
Damir Prstec vs. Alan Paučnik - 3 : 0 (14 : 12, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)

----- vs. STK REMETE - :

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II vs. STK FRIM II - 1 : 4
Stjepan Brglez vs. Borna Koprivnjak - 3 : 2 (6 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 7, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)
Tomislav Turk vs. Dominik Orešković - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 15 : 17, 11 : 7, 6 : 11)
Matej Jagušt vs. Marko Drašković - 1 : 3 (14 : 12, 3 : 11, 8 : 11, 6 : 11)
Tomislav Turk & Stjepan Brglez vs. Dominik Orešković & Marko Drašković - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 10 : 12, 13 : 15)
Stjepan Brglez vs. Dominik Orešković - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 4 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK FRIM II - 1 : 4
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Marko Drašković - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 7 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 9, 4 : 11)
Hrvoje Nesanović vs. Dominik Orešković - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 2 : 11)
Krunoslav Znika vs. Borna Koprivnjak - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 1, 11 : 8)
Hrvoje Mihalić & Krunoslav Znika vs. Dominik Orešković & Marko Drašković - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 13, 11 : 9, 11 : 4, 13 : 15)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Dominik Orešković - 2 : 3 (6 : 11, 14 : 12, 3 : 11, 11 : 8, 9 : 11)

STK DUGA RESA II vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 4 : 3
Ivan Škrtić vs. Matej Murat - 3 : 2 (11 : 1, 6 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 11 : 6)
Domagoj Pavlačić vs. Dominik Križan - 3 : 1 (5 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 9)
Ivan Klarić vs. Filip Prgomet - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Ivan Škrtić & Tomislav Špehar vs. Matej Murat & Filip Prgomet - 1 : 3 (11 : 13, 7 : 11, 12 : 10, 7 : 11)
Ivan Škrtić vs. Dominik Križan - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 8 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 5, 9 : 11)
Ivan Klarić vs. Matej Murat - 2 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 14 : 16)
Domagoj Pavlačić vs. Filip Prgomet - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 7, 13 : 11)

STK JASKA vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II - 4 : 1
Ivan Majcunić vs. Filip Grebenac - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 4)
Tomislav Ciban vs. Ante Jakić - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 9, 12 : 10)
Lovro Tomac vs. Domagoj Šurina - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 6 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 5)
Ivan Majcunić & Tomislav Ciban vs. Filip Grebenac & Domagoj Šurina - 1 : 3 (11 : 5, 9 : 11, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Ivan Majcunić vs. Ante Jakić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)

STK JASKA vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 4 : 1
Ivan Majcunić vs. Matej Murat - 3 : 2 (11 : 13, 11 : 7, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 11 : 5)
Tomislav Ciban vs. Dominik Križan - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 11 : 8, 6 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Lovro Tomac vs. Filip Prgomet - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Ivan Majcunić & Lovro Tomac vs. Dominik Križan & Matej Murat - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 2, 11 : 8)
Ivan Majcunić vs. Dominik Križan - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 13 : 11, 9 : 11, 14 : 12, 14 : 12)

STK DUGA RESA II vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II - 4 : 2
Tomislav Špehar vs. Ante Jakić - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 7 : 11, 11 : 5, 8 : 11, 2 : 11)
Domagoj Pavlačić vs. Filip Grebenac - 2 : 3 (13 : 11, 7 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 7, 9 : 11)
Ivan Klarić vs. Domagoj Šurina - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Domagoj Pavlačić & Ivan Klarić vs. Domagoj Šurina & Filip Grebenac - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 3 : 11, 11 : 6, 7 : 11, 11 : 6)
Tomislav Špehar vs. Filip Grebenac - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Ivan Klarić vs. Ante Jakić - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)