Kolo:9 - 13.03.2010.

STK DUGA RESA II vs. ----- - :

STK JASKA vs. STK TIS - 0 : 4
Ivan Majcunić vs. Aleksandar Maslovara - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 2 : 11, 4 : 11)
Tomislav Ciban vs. Damir Prstec - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 4 : 11, 3 : 11)
Lovro Tomac vs. Miro Pavlinić-Bartol - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 9 : 11)
Ivan Majcunić & Lovro Tomac vs. Damir Prstec & Ante Dražetić - 0 : 3 (11 : 13, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)

STK JASKA vs. ----- - :

STK DUGA RESA II vs. STK TIS - 2 : 4
Ivan Škrtić vs. Damir Prstec - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 2 : 11, 2 : 11)
Ivan Klarić vs. Zvonko Leskovar - 3 : 1 (11 : 2, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 3)
Tomislav Špehar vs. Ante Dražetić - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 6 : 11, 2 : 11, 4 : 11)
Ivan Škrtić & Ivan Klarić vs. Damir Prstec & Zvonko Leskovar - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 6 : 11, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)
Ivan Škrtić vs. Zvonko Leskovar - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 8, 11 : 2)
Tomislav Špehar vs. Damir Prstec - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 8 : 11, 2 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - 2 : 4
Dominik Križan vs. Matej Jagušt - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 13, 8 : 11)
Filip Prgomet vs. Stjepan Brglez - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 12 : 10, 9 : 11, 5 : 11)
Matej Murat vs. Tomislav Turk - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)
Dominik Križan & Matej Murat vs. Matej Jagušt & Stjepan Brglez - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 5, 9 : 11, 10 : 12)
Dominik Križan vs. Stjepan Brglez - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Matej Murat vs. Matej Jagušt - 2 : 3 (12 : 14, 11 : 9, 13 : 11, 9 : 11, 8 : 11)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. STK SAMOBOR - 4 : 3
Ante Jakić vs. Krunoslav Znika - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 11 : 4, 7 : 11, 11 : 8, 14 : 12)
Filip Grebenac vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 4 : 11)
Roberto Miković vs. Hrvoje Nesanović - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 10 : 12, 11 : 13, 11 : 9, 9 : 11)
Roberto Miković & Domagoj Šurina vs. Krunoslav Znika & Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 15 : 13, 11 : 9)
Ante Jakić vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 15 : 17, 4 : 11)
Roberto Miković vs. Krunoslav Znika - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 10 : 12, 11 : 9, 11 : 5)
Domagoj Šurina vs. Hrvoje Nesanović - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 11 : 6)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - 0 : 4
Ante Jakić vs. Matej Jagušt - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 12 : 14, 10 : 12)
Domagoj Šurina vs. Stjepan Brglez - 2 : 3 (12 : 10, 11 : 13, 7 : 11, 12 : 10, 9 : 11)
Roberto Miković vs. Tomislav Turk - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 8 : 11)
Domagoj Šurina & Roberto Miković vs. Matej Jagušt & Stjepan Brglez - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK SAMOBOR - 3 : 4
Dominik Križan vs. Krunoslav Znika - 0 : 3 (11 : 13, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 13, 3 : 11)
Matej Murat vs. Hrvoje Nesanović - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 3, 11 : 8)
Dominik Križan & Matej Murat vs. Krunoslav Znika & Hrvoje Mihalić - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 10 : 12)
Dominik Križan vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 7, 10 : 12, 11 : 7)
Matej Murat vs. Krunoslav Znika - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 6 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 4)
Filip Prgomet vs. Hrvoje Nesanović - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 9 : 11)

STK FRIM II vs. STK ZABOK - 4 : 3
Dominik Orešković vs. Alan Paučnik - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 6, 13 : 11, 4 : 11)
Matej Kvaternik vs. Martin Huis - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 10 : 12, 12 : 10)
Marko Drašković vs. Luka Vrančić - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 11 : 3, 5 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 9)
Dominik Orešković & Marko Drašković vs. Alan Paučnik & Luka Vrančić - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 11 : 13, 11 : 13, 12 : 14)
Dominik Orešković vs. Martin Huis - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 3 : 11, 11 : 5, 7 : 11, 11 : 8)
Marko Drašković vs. Alan Paučnik - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 9, 9 : 11, 5 : 11)
Matej Kvaternik vs. Luka Vrančić - 3 : 2 (12 : 10, 7 : 11, 11 : 4, 8 : 11, 13 : 11)

STK FRIM II vs. STK REMETE - 3 : 4
Dominik Orešković vs. Vjekoslav Kobeščak - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)
Matej Kvaternik vs. Ivor Grantverger - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 6, 13 : 11)
Borna Koprivnjak vs. Miroslav Magdalenić - 0 : 3 (13 : 15, 3 : 11, 5 : 11)
Dominik Orešković & Marko Drašković vs. Miroslav Magdalenić & Vjekoslav Kobeščak - 2 : 3 (11 : 4, 8 : 11, 12 : 10, 7 : 11, 10 : 12)
Dominik Orešković vs. Ivor Grantverger - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)
Marko Drašković vs. Vjekoslav Kobeščak - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Matej Kvaternik vs. Miroslav Magdalenić - 0 : 3 (11 : 13, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)