Kolo:1 - 08.10.2011.

STK KLEK II vs. STK AQUAESTIL - 0 : 4
vs. Luka Mateša - 2 : 3 (3 : 11, 4 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 9, 8 : 11)
Vedran Turković vs. Tomislav Svet-Tomičić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 4 : 11, 6 : 11)
Andrej Dubić vs. Karlo Mateša - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 5 : 11, 4 : 11, 9 : 11)
& Deni Turković vs. Luka Mateša & Tomislav Svet-Tomičić - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 7 : 11, 11 : 5, 4 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK BRCKOVLJANI - 0 : 4
Roman Budek vs. Matej Murat - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 7 : 11, 2 : 11)
Gabrijel Petrović vs. Luka Martinek - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 2 : 11, 6 : 11)
Karlo Prgomet vs. Luka Dragun - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 4 : 11, 2 : 11)
Roman Budek & Gabrijel Petrović vs. Matej Murat & Tomislav Nagy - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 1 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK ZABOK II - 4 : 0
Krešimir Maras vs. Ivan Tršinski - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)
Krešimir Puljko vs. Luka Cvetko - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Igor Dolovčak vs. Karlo Franjčec - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 3, 11 : 5)
Igor Dolovčak & Krešimir Maras vs. Ivan Tršinski & Luka Cvetko - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 3, 11 : 3)

STK SESVETE vs. STK MAKSIMIR - 4 : 0
Mario Kalac vs. Matija Nikolić - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 7, 11 : 4)
Josip Grgić vs. Anton Strmečki - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 6, 8 : 11, 11 : 8)
Tomislav Osojnik vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 1, 11 : 3)
Mario Kalac & Tomislav Osojnik vs. Anton Strmečki & Matija Nikolić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 2, 11 : 7)

----- vs. STK SAMOBOR II - :

STK TIS vs. STK MARATHON - 2 : 4
Sebastian Pajtak vs. Luka Jurić - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 11 : 2, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)
Filip Tomić vs. Tomislav Fot - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 8, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)
Matija Malovan vs. Matej Gotovac - 1 : 3 (13 : 11, 4 : 11, 4 : 11, 2 : 11)
Matija Malovan & Sebastian Pajtak vs. Tomislav Fot & Luka Jurić - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 7 : 11, 9 : 11, 10 : 12)
Sebastian Pajtak vs. Tomislav Fot - 3 : 2 (10 : 12, 10 : 12, 13 : 11, 11 : 7, 12 : 10)
Matija Malovan vs. Luka Jurić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 9 : 11, 8 : 11)

STK TIS vs. STK INDUSTROGRADNJA II - 4 : 1
Sebastian Pajtak vs. Filip Bjelinski - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Matija Malovan vs. Dijan Kučera - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 10 : 12, 8 : 11)
Filip Tomić vs. Viktor Jozić - 3 : 2 (9 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 2, 11 : 2)
Sebastian Pajtak & Matija Malovan vs. Filip Bjelinski & Dijan Kučera - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 12 : 10, 11 : 8)
Sebastian Pajtak vs. Dijan Kučera - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 12 : 10, 11 : 5)

STK MARATHON vs. STK INDUSTROGRADNJA II - 3 : 4
Tomislav Fot vs. Dijan Kučera - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 7 : 11, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)
Matej Gotovac vs. Filip Bjelinski - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 8 : 11)
Luka Jurić vs. Borna Maruna - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Luka Jurić & Tomislav Fot vs. Dijan Kučera & Filip Bjelinski - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 6 : 11, 11 : 8)
Tomislav Fot vs. Filip Bjelinski - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 9 : 11, 10 : 12, 12 : 14)
Luka Jurić vs. Dijan Kučera - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 8 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 8)
Matej Gotovac vs. Borna Maruna - 1 : 3 (11 : 5, 6 : 11, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)