Kolo:10 - 10.03.2012.

STK MARATHON vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 4 : 1
Tomislav Fot vs. Roman Budek - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 1 : 11, 5 : 11)
Luka Jurić vs. Gabrijel Petrović - 3 : 1 (13 : 11, 11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 8)
Filip Brezak vs. Mihael Godec - 3 : 2 (12 : 10, 8 : 11, 11 : 9, 9 : 11, 11 : 7)
Tomislav Fot & Luka Jurić vs. Roman Budek & Gabrijel Petrović - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 12 : 10, 3 : 11, 11 : 6)
Tomislav Fot vs. Gabrijel Petrović - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 2, 11 : 5)

STK TIS vs. STK BRCKOVLJANI - 0 : 4
Sebastian Pajtak vs. Matej Murat - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 6 : 11)
Matija Malovan vs. Luka Martinek - 0 : 3 (1 : 11, 9 : 11, 5 : 11)
Filip Tomić vs. Mislav Martinek - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 9 : 11, 6 : 11)
Matija Malovan & Sebastian Pajtak vs. Luka Martinek & Matej Murat - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)

STK AQUAESTIL vs. STK ZAGOREC - 0 : 4
Marko Tomičić vs. Jurica Spaček - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 6, 5 : 11)
Karlo Mateša vs. Igor Dolovčak - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 8 : 11, 3 : 11)
Hrvoje Nesanović vs. Dario Koprolčec - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
Marko Tomičić & Karlo Mateša vs. Igor Dolovčak & Dario Koprolčec - 2 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 4, 5 : 11, 7 : 11)

STK KLEK II vs. STK ZABOK II - 2 : 4
Filip Kučinić vs. Ivan Tršinski - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)
Deni Turković vs. Luka Cvetko - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 6 : 11, 11 : 4, 6 : 11)
Dražen Sušanj vs. Karlo Franjčec - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 15 : 13, 11 : 2)
Filip Kučinić & Deni Turković vs. Ivan Tršinski & Luka Cvetko - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 11 : 5, 11 : 13, 8 : 11)
Filip Kučinić vs. Luka Cvetko - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 6 : 11, 2 : 11)
Dražen Sušanj vs. Ivan Tršinski - 1 : 3 (11 : 13, 11 : 6, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)

STK SAMOBOR II vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 1
Alan Hrastinski vs. Luka Brekalo - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 3, 11 : 3)
Krešimir Šarić vs. Jurica Javor - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 6 : 11)
Vid Šoić vs. Luka Lacković - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 4, 11 : 8)
Alan Hrastinski & Krešimir Šarić vs. Luka Brekalo & Jurica Javor - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 8 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 2)
Alan Hrastinski vs. Jurica Javor - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 12 : 10, 13 : 11)

----- vs. STK MAKSIMIR - :

STK TIS vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 4 : 0
Sebastian Pajtak vs. Roman Budek - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 7)
Filip Tomić vs. Gabrijel Petrović - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 3, 11 : 5)
Lovro Malojčić vs. Karlo Prgomet - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Sebastian Pajtak & Filip Tomić vs. Gabrijel Petrović & Roman Budek - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 7 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)

STK INDUSTROGRADNJA II vs. STK BRCKOVLJANI - 0 : 4
Filip Bjelinski vs. Matej Murat - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 3 : 11, 7 : 11)
Filip Šimek vs. Luka Martinek - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)
Dijan Kučera vs. Mislav Martinek - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 13, 3 : 11)
Filip Šimek & Dijan Kučera vs. Tomislav Nagy & Matej Murat - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 10 : 12)

STK INDUSTROGRADNJA II vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 4 : 0
Dijan Kučera vs. Roman Budek - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 13 : 11, 13 : 11)
Filip Šimek vs. Gabrijel Petrović - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 14 : 12, 11 : 6)
vs. Mihael Godec - 3 : 1 (11 : 2, 8 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)
Dijan Kučera & Filip Šimek vs. Roman Budek & Gabrijel Petrović - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 6 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)

STK MARATHON vs. STK BRCKOVLJANI - 0 : 4
Tomislav Fot vs. Luka Martinek - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 1 : 11, 3 : 11)
Dominik Damjanović vs. Tomislav Nagy - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 1 : 11, 3 : 11)
vs. Mislav Martinek - 0 : 3 (1 : 11, 2 : 11, 3 : 11)
Tomislav Fot & vs. Luka Martinek & Tomislav Nagy - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 3 : 11, 2 : 11)

STK KLEK II vs. STK ZAGOREC - 1 : 4
Andrej Dubić vs. Jurica Spaček - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 5, 9 : 11, 2 : 11)
Marin Magdić vs. Igor Dolovčak - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 4 : 11, 7 : 11)
Vedran Turković vs. Dario Koprolčec - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
Deni Turković & Filip Kučinić vs. Jurica Spaček & Dario Koprolčec - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 11 : 8, 5 : 11, 11 : 8)
Filip Kučinić vs. Igor Dolovčak - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)

STK AQUAESTIL vs. STK ZABOK II - 4 : 2
Marko Tomičić vs. Karlo Franjčec - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Hrvoje Nesanović vs. Ivan Tršinski - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Karlo Mateša vs. Luka Cvetko - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 6 : 11, 10 : 12)
Marko Tomičić & Karlo Mateša vs. Ivan Tršinski & Luka Cvetko - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 8, 11 : 3)
Marko Tomičić vs. Ivan Tršinski - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 9, 14 : 12)
Karlo Mateša vs. Karlo Franjčec - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 6, 11 : 8)

----- vs. STK SESVETE - :

STK SAMOBOR II vs. STK MAKSIMIR - 4 : 1
Alan Hrastinski vs. Matija Nikolić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 3, 11 : 7)
Krešimir Šarić vs. Anton Strmečki - 3 : 1 (11 : 3, 11 : 8, 8 : 11, 11 : 4)
Vid Šoić vs. Aldo Moro - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 4, 11 : 4)
Krešimir Šarić & Grigor Ilić vs. Matija Nikolić & Anton Strmečki - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Alan Hrastinski vs. Anton Strmečki - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)