Kolo:12 - 07.04.2012.

STK MARATHON vs. STK ZAGOREC - 0 : 4
Tomislav Fot vs. Jurica Spaček - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 3 : 11, 9 : 11)
Dominik Damjanović vs. Igor Dolovčak - 0 : 3 (1 : 11, 4 : 11, 5 : 11)
Filip Brezak vs. Ivan Hršak - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 4 : 11, 2 : 11)
Tomislav Fot & Filip Brezak vs. Jurica Spaček & Igor Dolovčak - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 4 : 11, 4 : 11)

STK TIS vs. STK ZABOK II - 2 : 4
Sebastian Pajtak vs. Ivan Tršinski - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 5, 11 : 9)
Lovro Malojčić vs. Luka Cvetko - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 9 : 11, 5 : 11)
Matija Malovan vs. Karlo Franjčec - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 11 : 13, 7 : 11)
Sebastian Pajtak & Matija Malovan vs. Ivan Tršinski & Luka Cvetko - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 9 : 11, 7 : 11)
Sebastian Pajtak vs. Luka Cvetko - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 11 : 8)
Matija Malovan vs. Ivan Tršinski - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 5 : 11, 8 : 11)

STK BRCKOVLJANI vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 0
Matej Murat vs. Luka Brekalo - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 2, 11 : 2)
Luka Martinek vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 2, 11 : 4)
Tomislav Nagy vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 3, 11 : 1)
Luka Martinek & Mislav Martinek vs. Luka Brekalo & - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 11 : 1)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK MAKSIMIR - 4 : 0
Roman Budek vs. Anton Strmečki - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 2, 11 : 5)
Zvonimir Solina vs. Matija Nikolić - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 1 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Gabrijel Petrović vs. Aldo Moro - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 4)
Roman Budek & Gabrijel Petrović vs. Anton Strmečki & Matija Nikolić - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)

STK AQUAESTIL vs. ----- - :

STK KLEK II vs. STK SAMOBOR II - 4 : 1
Andrej Dubić vs. Vid Šoić - 3 : 0 (14 : 12, 11 : 4, 11 : 8)
Marin Magdić vs. Alan Hrastinski - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 8 : 11, 3 : 11)
Domagoj Vuković vs. Matija Ivkošić - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 6 : 11, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 11 : 8)
Andrej Dubić & Domagoj Vuković vs. Alan Hrastinski & Matija Ivkošić - 3 : 2 (12 : 10, 9 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Andrej Dubić vs. Alan Hrastinski - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 13 : 11)

STK TIS vs. STK ZAGOREC - 1 : 4
Sebastian Pajtak vs. Jurica Spaček - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)
Matija Malovan vs. Igor Dolovčak - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 4 : 11, 6 : 11)
Filip Tomić vs. Ivan Hršak - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 13 : 11, 11 : 8)
Filip Tomić & Sebastian Pajtak vs. Jurica Spaček & Igor Dolovčak - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)
Sebastian Pajtak vs. Igor Dolovčak - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 10 : 12, 7 : 11)

STK INDUSTROGRADNJA II vs. STK ZABOK II - 1 : 4
Filip Bjelinski vs. Ivan Tršinski - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 9, 9 : 11, 8 : 11)
Dijan Kučera vs. Luka Cvetko - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 9, 5 : 11, 11 : 8)
Viktor Jozić vs. Karlo Franjčec - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 6 : 11, 4 : 11)
Filip Bjelinski & Dijan Kučera vs. Ivan Tršinski & Luka Cvetko - 2 : 2 (7 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : --3)
Filip Bjelinski vs. Luka Cvetko - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 5 : 11, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)

STK INDUSTROGRADNJA II vs. STK ZAGOREC - 0 : 4
Filip Bjelinski vs. Jurica Spaček - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 8 : 11, 4 : 11)
Dijan Kučera vs. Igor Dolovčak - 1 : 3 (11 : 6, 3 : 11, 5 : 11, 4 : 11)
Filip Šimek vs. Ivan Hršak - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 5 : 11, 4 : 11)
Dijan Kučera & Filip Šimek vs. Jurica Spaček & Igor Dolovčak - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 10 : 12, 10 : 12)

STK MARATHON vs. STK ZABOK II - 0 : 4
Filip Brezak vs. Ivan Tršinski - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 8, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Davor Barišić vs. Luka Cvetko - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Dominik Damjanović vs. Karlo Franjčec - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Filip Brezak & Davor Barišić vs. Ivan Tršinski & Luka Cvetko - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)

STK BRCKOVLJANI vs. STK MAKSIMIR - 4 : 0
Mislav Martinek vs. Aldo Moro - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 4, 11 : 7)
Luka Dragun vs. Anton Strmečki - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 5 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 9)
Tomislav Nagy vs. Matija Nikolić - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 2, 11 : 2)
Tomislav Nagy & Mislav Martinek vs. Aldo Moro & Anton Strmečki - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 6, 11 : 3)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 1
Roman Budek vs. Luka Brekalo - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 3, 11 : 3)
Karlo Prgomet vs. - 0 : 3 (1 : 11, 2 : 11, 1 : 11)
Gabrijel Petrović vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 4, 11 : 8)
Roman Budek & Gabrijel Petrović vs. Luka Brekalo & - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)
Roman Budek vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 3, 11 : 1)

STK AQUAESTIL vs. STK SAMOBOR II - 4 : 0
Luka Mateša vs. Alan Hrastinski - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)
Marko Tomičić vs. Vid Šoić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 2)
Karlo Mateša vs. Matija Ivkošić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 2, 11 : 9)
Marko Tomičić & Karlo Mateša vs. Alan Hrastinski & Vid Šoić - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 5 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 3)