Kolo:2 - 22.10.2011.

STK KLEK II vs. STK MARATHON - 4 : 1
Filip Kučinić vs. Tomislav Fot - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)
Domagoj Vuković vs. Luka Jurić - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 2 : 11, 4 : 11)
Deni Turković vs. Filip Brezak - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 1, 11 : 2)
Deni Turković & Filip Kučinić vs. Luka Jurić & Tomislav Fot - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 1, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Filip Kučinić vs. Luka Jurić - 3 : 2 (6 : 11, 11 : 4, 8 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 9)

STK AQUAESTIL vs. STK TIS - 4 : 0
Marko Tomičić vs. Filip Tomić - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)
Luka Mateša vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 3 : 1 (3 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Karlo Mateša vs. Mislav Cvjetić - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 4, 11 : 7)
Marko Tomičić & Luka Mateša vs. Filip Tomić & Sebastian Pajtak - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 3, 11 : 7)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK SAMOBOR II - 0 : 4
Augustin Papak vs. Krešimir Šarić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 13)
Filip Prgomet vs. Alan Hrastinski - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)
Roman Budek vs. Krešimir Šarić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Augustin Papak & Filip Prgomet vs. Krešimir Šarić & Alan Hrastinski - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 13)

STK BRCKOVLJANI vs. ----- - :

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK MAKSIMIR - 4 : 0
Igor Dolovčak vs. Anton Strmečki - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 6, 11 : 3)
Jurica Spaček vs. Matija Nikolić - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 3, 11 : 3)
Krešimir Puljko vs. Aldo Moro - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 1, 11 : 3)
Krešimir Puljko & Igor Dolovčak vs. Aldo Moro & Anton Strmečki - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)

STK ZABOK II vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 1
Luka Cvetko vs. Tomislav Osojnik - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 5, 11 : 4)
Domagoj Kramarić vs. Mario Kalac - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 11 : 6, 9 : 11, 5 : 11, 4 : 11)
Ivan Tršinski vs. Josip Grgić - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 5, 11 : 2)
Luka Cvetko & Ivan Tršinski vs. Tomislav Osojnik & Mario Kalac - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 11 : 3, 7 : 11, 11 : 7)
Luka Cvetko vs. Mario Kalac - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 4, 11 : 7)

STK KLEK II vs. STK TIS - 4 : 0
Filip Kučinić vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 3 : 2 (11 : 5, 10 : 12, 13 : 11, 12 : 14, 11 : 9)
Marin Magdić vs. Matija Malovan - 3 : 1 (10 : 12, 13 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 2)
Dražen Sušanj vs. Mislav Cvjetić - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 3, 11 : 5)
Filip Kučinić & Deni Turković vs. Sebastian Pajtak & Matija Malovan - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 4, 11 : 6)

STK AQUAESTIL vs. STK INDUSTROGRADNJA II - 4 : 0
Marko Tomičić vs. Viktor Jozić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)
Luka Mateša vs. Filip Bjelinski - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 2, 11 : 6)
Karlo Mateša vs. Dijan Kučera - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 8, 11 : 4)
Marko Tomičić & Luka Mateša vs. Dijan Kučera & Filip Bjelinski - 3 : 2 (9 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 6, 2 : 11, 11 : 8)

STK KLEK II vs. STK INDUSTROGRADNJA II - 4 : 1
Filip Kučinić vs. Dijan Kučera - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 4, 14 : 12, 12 : 10)
Deni Turković vs. Filip Bjelinski - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 4 : 11, 9 : 11)
Domagoj Vuković vs. Viktor Jozić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 15 : 13)
Filip Kučinić & Deni Turković vs. Dijan Kučera & Filip Bjelinski - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 12 : 10, 11 : 5)
Filip Kučinić vs. Filip Bjelinski - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)

STK AQUAESTIL vs. STK MARATHON - 4 : 0
Marko Tomičić vs. Luka Jurić - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 1, 11 : 5, 12 : 10)
Hrvoje Nesanović vs. Tomislav Fot - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 4, 11 : 4)
Luka Mateša vs. Karlo Sever - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 2, 11 : 3)
Luka Mateša & Marko Tomičić vs. Tomislav Fot & Luka Jurić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 12 : 10, 11 : 5)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. ----- - :

STK BRCKOVLJANI vs. STK SAMOBOR II - 4 : 0
Matej Murat vs. Alan Hrastinski - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 8, 11 : 4)
Mislav Martinek vs. Vid Šoić - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Tomislav Nagy vs. Krešimir Šarić - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 4, 11 : 4)
Mislav Martinek & Tomislav Nagy vs. Alan Hrastinski & Krešimir Šarić - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 4, 11 : 2)

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 0
Igor Dolovčak vs. Tomislav Osojnik - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 5, 11 : 4)
Krešimir Puljko vs. Mario Kalac - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 4, 11 : 7)
Krešimir Maras vs. Josip Grgić - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 5, 11 : 2)
Krešimir Puljko & Igor Dolovčak vs. Tomislav Osojnik & Mario Kalac - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 4, 11 : 5)

STK ZABOK II vs. STK MAKSIMIR - 4 : 0
Domagoj Kramarić vs. Anton Strmečki - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Luka Cvetko vs. Aldo Moro - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 4, 11 : 5)
Ivan Tršinski vs. Matija Nikolić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)
Luka Cvetko & Ivan Tršinski vs. Anton Strmečki & Matija Nikolić - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)