Kolo:3 - 29.10.2011.

STK TIS vs. STK MAKSIMIR - 4 : 0
Lovro Malojčić vs. Matija Nikolić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)
Filip Tomić vs. Anton Strmečki - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 4, 11 : 3)
Sebastian Pajtak vs. Aldo Moro - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 4, 11 : 3)
Sebastian Pajtak & Filip Tomić vs. Anton Strmečki & Matija Nikolić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 2, 11 : 3)

STK MARATHON vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 1
Luka Jurić vs. Mario Kalac - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)
Dominik Damjanović vs. Jurica Javor - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 2 : 11, 2 : 11)
Tomislav Fot vs. Tomislav Osojnik - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 9, 11 : 5)
Luka Jurić & Tomislav Fot vs. Jurica Javor & Mario Kalac - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 2)
Luka Jurić vs. Jurica Javor - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 11 : 8)

----- vs. STK ZABOK II - :

STK SAMOBOR II vs. STK ZAGOREC - 2 : 4
Alan Hrastinski vs. Igor Dolovčak - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 8 : 11)
Krešimir Šarić vs. Hrvoje Puljko - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 6, 11 : 1)
Vid Šoić vs. Krešimir Puljko - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 6 : 11, 10 : 12)
Matija Ivkošić & Vid Šoić vs. Krešimir Puljko & Igor Dolovčak - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
vs. Hrvoje Puljko - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 4, 11 : 6)
Vid Šoić vs. Igor Dolovčak - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)

STK KLEK II vs. STK BRCKOVLJANI - 0 : 4
Filip Kučinić vs. Luka Martinek - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 2 : 11, 11 : 7, 2 : 11)
Andrej Dubić vs. Tomislav Nagy - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 7 : 11, 3 : 11)
Deni Turković vs. Mislav Martinek - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Filip Kučinić & Deni Turković vs. Matej Murat & Luka Martinek - 1 : 3 (11 : 6, 6 : 11, 8 : 11, 3 : 11)

STK AQUAESTIL vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 4 : 0
Marko Tomičić vs. Gabrijel Petrović - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Domagoj Pavlačić vs. Karlo Prgomet - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)
Juraj Živčić vs. Roman Budek - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 6, 11 : 8)
Juraj Živčić & Marko Tomičić vs. Roman Budek & Gabrijel Petrović - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)

STK TIS vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 1
Sebastian Pajtak vs. Tomislav Osojnik - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 4, 11 : 6)
Mladen Subotić vs. Ante Domljanović - 1 : 3 (12 : 10, 4 : 11, 7 : 11, 2 : 11)
Filip Tomić vs. Josip Grgić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 2, 11 : 4)
Sebastian Pajtak & Filip Tomić vs. Ante Domljanović & Tomislav Osojnik - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 12 : 10)
Sebastian Pajtak vs. Ante Domljanović - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)

STK INDUSTROGRADNJA II vs. STK MAKSIMIR - 4 : 0
Dijan Kučera vs. Matija Bucić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Filip Bjelinski vs. Anton Strmečki - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 8, 11 : 6)
Viktor Jozić vs. Aldo Moro - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 3, 12 : 10)
Filip Bjelinski & Dijan Kučera vs. Anton Strmečki & Matija Nikolić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)

STK INDUSTROGRADNJA II vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 3
Filip Bjelinski vs. Jurica Javor - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)
Dijan Kučera vs. Tomislav Osojnik - 3 : 1 (11 : 3, 11 : 3, 10 : 12, 13 : 11)
Viktor Jozić vs. Mario Kalac - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 6 : 11, 9 : 11, 13 : 11, 9 : 11)
Filip Bjelinski & Dijan Kučera vs. Jurica Javor & Mario Kalac - 3 : 2 (11 : 5, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 6)
Filip Bjelinski vs. Tomislav Osojnik - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 8, 18 : 16)
Viktor Jozić vs. Jurica Javor - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Dijan Kučera vs. Mario Kalac - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 8, 15 : 17, 11 : 9)

STK MARATHON vs. STK MAKSIMIR - 4 : 1
Tomislav Fot vs. Matija Bucić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)
Dominik Damjanović vs. Anton Strmečki - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)
Luka Jurić vs. Matija Nikolić - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 3, 11 : 2)
Tomislav Fot & Luka Jurić vs. Anton Strmečki & Matija Bucić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 4, 11 : 6)
Tomislav Fot vs. Anton Strmečki - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 2, 11 : 4)

----- vs. STK ZAGOREC - :

STK SAMOBOR II vs. STK ZABOK II - 0 : 4
Alan Hrastinski vs. Ivan Tršinski - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 11 : 3, 9 : 11, 5 : 11)
Krešimir Šarić vs. Luka Cvetko - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)
Vid Šoić vs. Domagoj Kramarić - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 9 : 11, 6 : 11)
Alan Hrastinski & Matija Ivkošić vs. Ivan Tršinski & Luka Cvetko - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 6 : 11, 4 : 11)

STK KLEK II vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 4 : 1
Filip Kučinić vs. Roman Budek - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 8 : 11, 12 : 10, 15 : 13)
Marin Magdić vs. Gabrijel Petrović - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 4, 11 : 4)
Domagoj Vuković vs. Zvonimir Solina - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 2, 11 : 2)
Domagoj Vuković & Deni Turković vs. Roman Budek & Gabrijel Petrović - 2 : 3 (11 : 7, 7 : 11, 11 : 6, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Filip Kučinić vs. Gabrijel Petrović - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)

STK AQUAESTIL vs. STK BRCKOVLJANI - 2 : 4
Marko Tomičić vs. Matej Murat - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 7 : 11, 11 : 13, 8 : 11)
Hrvoje Nesanović vs. Luka Martinek - 0 : 3 (11 : 13, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Domagoj Pavlačić vs. Mislav Martinek - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 12 : 10, 11 : 6)
Marko Tomičić & Domagoj Pavlačić vs. Matej Murat & Luka Martinek - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Marko Tomičić vs. Luka Martinek - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 11 : 9, 11 : 13, 11 : 7)
Domagoj Pavlačić vs. Matej Murat - 1 : 3 (3 : 11, 12 : 10, 7 : 11, 6 : 11)