Kolo:4 - 05.11.2011.

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK MARATHON - 3 : 4
Roman Budek vs. Luka Jurić - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 11 : 9, 5 : 11, 11 : 7)
Mihael Godec vs. Tomislav Fot - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 3 : 11, 4 : 11)
Gabrijel Petrović vs. Dominik Damjanović - 3 : 1 (11 : 1, 10 : 12, 11 : 7, 11 : 3)
Roman Budek & Gabrijel Petrović vs. Luka Jurić & Tomislav Fot - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 9 : 11, 3 : 11)
Roman Budek vs. Tomislav Fot - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Gabrijel Petrović vs. Luka Jurić - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 7, 5 : 11, 11 : 13)
Mihael Godec vs. Dominik Damjanović - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK BRCKOVLJANI vs. STK TIS - 4 : 1
Matej Murat vs. Filip Tomić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 8, 11 : 4)
Tomislav Nagy vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 2 : 3 (13 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 13, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Mislav Martinek vs. Matija Malovan - 3 : 1 (11 : 3, 9 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 5)
Matej Murat & Tomislav Nagy vs. Filip Tomić & Sebastian Pajtak - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)
Matej Murat vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 4, 11 : 4)

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK AQUAESTIL - 4 : 0
Krešimir Maras vs. Karlo Mateša - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 9, 11 : 5)
Krešimir Puljko vs. Marko Tomičić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 12 : 10, 11 : 7)
Igor Dolovčak vs. Karlo Mateša - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 6 : 11, 12 : 10)
Krešimir Puljko & Igor Dolovčak vs. Luka Mateša & Marko Tomičić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)

STK ZABOK II vs. STK KLEK II - 4 : 1
Luka Cvetko vs. Andrej Dubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 3, 11 : 6)
Ivan Tršinski vs. Filip Kučinić - 3 : 2 (5 : 11, 19 : 21, 11 : 8, 11 : 4, 11 : 8)
Domagoj Kramarić vs. Vedran Turković - 2 : 3 (12 : 10, 11 : 6, 4 : 11, 8 : 11, 4 : 11)
Luka Cvetko & Ivan Tršinski vs. Filip Kučinić & Dražen Sušanj - 3 : 1 (14 : 12, 11 : 8, 5 : 11, 11 : 8)
Luka Cvetko vs. Filip Kučinić - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)

STK SESVETE vs. STK SAMOBOR II - 4 : 0
Ante Domljanović vs. Vid Šoić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)
Tomislav Osojnik vs. Krešimir Šarić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 14 : 12, 11 : 5)
Mario Kalac vs. Matija Ivkošić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Ante Domljanović & Jurica Javor vs. Vid Šoić & Krešimir Šarić - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 6, 13 : 11)

STK MAKSIMIR vs. ----- - :

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK TIS - 4 : 0
Augustin Papak vs. Matija Malovan - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Filip Prgomet vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Roman Budek vs. Filip Tomić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Filip Prgomet & Antonio Papak vs. Sebastian Pajtak & Matija Malovan - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)

STK BRCKOVLJANI vs. STK INDUSTROGRADNJA II - 4 : 0
Matej Murat vs. Filip Bjelinski - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 13 : 11, 11 : 6)
Tomislav Nagy vs. Dijan Kučera - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 7, 11 : 3)
Mislav Martinek vs. Viktor Jozić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 3, 11 : 9)
Matej Murat & Tomislav Nagy vs. Filip Bjelinski & Dijan Kučera - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK INDUSTROGRADNJA II - 4 : 0
Filip Prgomet vs. Dijan Kučera - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Roman Budek vs. Filip Bjelinski - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)
Hrvoje Kartelo vs. Viktor Jozić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)
Filip Prgomet & Roman Budek vs. Filip Bjelinski & Viktor Jozić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)

STK BRCKOVLJANI vs. STK MARATHON - 4 : 0
Matej Murat vs. Luka Jurić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 12 : 10, 11 : 4)
Tomislav Nagy vs. Tomislav Fot - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 6, 13 : 11)
Mislav Martinek vs. Dominik Damjanović - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 1, 11 : 3)
Matej Murat & Tomislav Nagy vs. Tomislav Fot & Luka Jurić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 4, 11 : 6)

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK KLEK II - 4 : 1
Igor Dolovčak vs. Deni Turković - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 11 : 4)
Krešimir Puljko vs. Domagoj Vuković - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)
Hrvoje Puljko vs. Dražen Sušanj - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 5 : 11, 7 : 11)
Igor Dolovčak & Krešimir Puljko vs. Dražen Sušanj & Andrej Dubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Igor Dolovčak vs. Andrej Dubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)

STK ZABOK II vs. STK AQUAESTIL - 0 : 4
Luka Cvetko vs. Marko Tomičić - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 3 : 11)
Filip Poznić vs. Luka Mateša - 0 : 3 (1 : 11, 6 : 11, 10 : 12)
Ivan Tršinski vs. Karlo Mateša - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 6, 9 : 11, 8 : 11)
Ivan Tršinski & Luka Cvetko vs. Luka Mateša & Marko Tomičić - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 9 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 9, 5 : 11)

STK SESVETE vs. ----- - :

STK MAKSIMIR vs. STK SAMOBOR II - 1 : 4
Anton Strmečki vs. Vid Šoić - 2 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 10 : 12)
Aldo Moro vs. Krešimir Šarić - 0 : 3 (1 : 11, 3 : 11, 7 : 11)
Matija Nikolić vs. Matija Ivkošić - 2 : 3 (5 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 7, 4 : 11)
Anton Strmečki & Matija Nikolić vs. Krešimir Šarić & Matija Ivkošić - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 11 : 5)
Anton Strmečki vs. Krešimir Šarić - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 5 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 4 : 11)