Kolo:9 - 25.02.2012.

STK MAKSIMIR vs. STK TIS - 0 : 4
Anton Strmečki vs. Filip Tomić - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 6 : 11, 3 : 11)
Matija Nikolić vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 2 : 11, 2 : 11)
Aldo Moro vs. Matija Malovan - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 7 : 11, 6 : 11)
Aldo Moro & Anton Strmečki vs. Sebastian Pajtak & Filip Tomić - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 3 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK SESVETE vs. STK MARATHON - 4 : 3
Mario Kalac vs. Luka Jurić - 3 : 2 (13 : 11, 4 : 11, 5 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 8)
Luka Lacković vs. Tomislav Fot - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 4 : 11, 11 : 13)
Jurica Javor vs. Dominik Damjanović - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 2, 11 : 3)
Mario Kalac & Jurica Javor vs. Tomislav Fot & Luka Jurić - 2 : 3 (12 : 10, 12 : 10, 5 : 11, 9 : 11, 5 : 11)
Mario Kalac vs. Tomislav Fot - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 9 : 11)
Jurica Javor vs. Luka Jurić - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)
Luka Lacković vs. Dominik Damjanović - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 5, 11 : 3)

STK ZABOK II vs. ----- - :

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK SAMOBOR II - 4 : 1
Ivan Hršak vs. Alan Hrastinski - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 5, 8 : 11, 11 : 9, 6 : 11)
Hrvoje Puljko vs. Vid Šoić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 5, 14 : 12)
Igor Dolovčak vs. Krešimir Šarić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)
Krešimir Puljko & Igor Dolovčak vs. Vid Šoić & Krešimir Šarić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Ivan Hršak vs. Vid Šoić - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 9 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 6)

STK BRCKOVLJANI vs. STK KLEK II - 4 : 0
Matej Murat vs. Deni Turković - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)
Luka Martinek vs. Filip Kučinić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Mislav Martinek vs. Andrej Dubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 8, 11 : 3)
Luka Martinek & Matej Murat vs. Deni Turković & Filip Kučinić - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 7 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK AQUAESTIL - 0 : 4
Roman Budek vs. Domagoj Pavlačić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 8 : 11, 16 : 18)
Gabrijel Petrović vs. Luka Mateša - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 4 : 11, 4 : 11)
Mihael Godec vs. Karlo Mateša - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 1 : 11, 1 : 11)
Gabrijel Petrović & Roman Budek vs. Karlo Mateša & Luka Mateša - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK SESVETE vs. STK TIS - 0 : 4
vs. Lovro Malojčić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 1 : 11, 1 : 11)
Luka Brekalo vs. Matija Malovan - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 4 : 11, 3 : 11)
Jurica Javor vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 4 : 11, 6 : 11)
& vs. Matija Malovan & Sebastian Pajtak - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 4 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK MAKSIMIR vs. STK INDUSTROGRADNJA II - 0 : 4
Anton Strmečki vs. Dijan Kučera - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 5 : 11, 12 : 14)
Matija Nikolić vs. Filip Bjelinski - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 9 : 11, 4 : 11)
Aldo Moro vs. Viktor Jozić - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 6 : 11, 4 : 11, 8 : 11)
Anton Strmečki & Matija Nikolić vs. Dijan Kučera & Filip Bjelinski - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 3 : 11)

STK SESVETE vs. STK INDUSTROGRADNJA II - 3 : 4
Jurica Javor vs. Dijan Kučera - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Luka Brekalo vs. Viktor Jozić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 3 : 11, 9 : 11)
Mario Kalac vs. - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 5, 11 : 4)
Jurica Javor & Mario Kalac vs. Dijan Kučera & - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 7 : 11, 8 : 11, 10 : 12)
Jurica Javor vs. Viktor Jozić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 6, 11 : 3)
Mario Kalac vs. Dijan Kučera - 1 : 3 (4 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 1, 7 : 11)
Luka Brekalo vs. - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 9 : 11, 8 : 11)

STK MAKSIMIR vs. STK MARATHON - 1 : 4
Anton Strmečki vs. Luka Jurić - 1 : 3 (11 : 4, 3 : 11, 3 : 11, 6 : 11)
Matija Nikolić vs. Tomislav Fot - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Aldo Moro vs. Dominik Damjanović - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 2, 11 : 6)
Aldo Moro & Anton Strmečki vs. Tomislav Fot & Luka Jurić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 4 : 11, 6 : 11)
Anton Strmečki vs. Tomislav Fot - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 10 : 12, 5 : 11)

STK ZAGOREC vs. ----- - :

STK ZABOK II vs. STK SAMOBOR II - 4 : 0
Luka Cvetko vs. Alan Hrastinski - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 11 : 6, 8 : 11, 11 : 7)
Ivan Tršinski vs. Vid Šoić - 3 : 2 (11 : 1, 8 : 11, 11 : 4, 7 : 11, 11 : 8)
Karlo Franjčec vs. Krešimir Šarić - 3 : 1 (11 : 3, 11 : 6, 8 : 11, 11 : 9)
Luka Cvetko & Ivan Tršinski vs. Vid Šoić & Krešimir Šarić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK KLEK II - 0 : 4
Roman Budek vs. Deni Turković - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 5 : 11, 12 : 10, 4 : 11, 8 : 11)
Mihael Godec vs. Filip Kučinić - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 3 : 11, 5 : 11)
Gabrijel Petrović vs. Domagoj Vuković - 2 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 8, 1 : 11, 6 : 11)
Roman Budek & Gabrijel Petrović vs. Deni Turković & Filip Kučinić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 8 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK BRCKOVLJANI vs. STK AQUAESTIL - 4 : 0
Matej Murat vs. Luka Mateša - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 3, 11 : 3)
Tomislav Nagy vs. Domagoj Pavlačić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 8, 11 : 4)
Luka Martinek vs. Karlo Mateša - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 2, 11 : 3)
Tomislav Nagy & Matej Murat vs. Luka Mateša & Domagoj Pavlačić - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 6, 11 : 3)