Kolo:1 - 08.10.2011.

STK CRIKVENICA vs. STK OPATIJA 08 - 4 : 0
Tea Božičković vs. Lorena Šuperina - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Elena Košuljandić vs. Karla Franović - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 7, 13 : 11)
Iva Košuljandić vs. Anja Grgurina - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 1, 11 : 1)
Elena Košuljandić & Nives Macukić vs. Lorena Šuperina & Anja Grgurina - 3 : 1 (11 : 2, 8 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 4)

STK URANIA vs. STK MAESTRAL - 1 : 4
Nadana Gavranić Jakas vs. Ana Pia Načinović - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Viktorija Granić vs. Marija Jadreško - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 12 : 14, 7 : 11)
Tea Baković vs. Ana Peroš - 2 : 3 (11 : 13, 11 : 1, 6 : 11, 11 : 6, 8 : 11)
Nadana Gavranić Jakas & Tea Baković vs. Marija Jadreško & Ana Peroš - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 5 : 11, 7 : 11)
Nadana Gavranić Jakas vs. Marija Jadreško - 2 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 9, 10 : 12, 11 : 8, 8 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO vs. STK DUGA RESA - 0 : 4
Petra Bulić vs. Sanda Škrtić - 0 : 3 (1 : 11, 0 : 11, 3 : 11)
Tea Bikić vs. Samanta Maležić - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 14 : 12, 7 : 11, 11 : 13)
Lucija Tominac vs. Ana Murat - 2 : 3 (4 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 9, 10 : 12, 5 : 11)
Tea Bikić & Petra Rešek vs. Sanda Škrtić & Samanta Maležić - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 2 : 11, 11 : 6, 7 : 11)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STK ZABOK - 4 : 2
Nikolina Brglez vs. Matea Vunderl - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 9, 11 : 3)
Lucija Ljubej vs. Klara Cakol - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 9, 2 : 11, 12 : 10, 4 : 11)
Tea Tandarić vs. Karla Fruk - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 7)
Nikolina Brglez & Tea Tandarić vs. Matea Vunderl & Klara Cakol - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 8, 8 : 11)
Nikolina Brglez vs. Klara Cakol - 3 : 2 (6 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 7, 6 : 11, 11 : 9)
Tea Tandarić vs. Matea Vunderl - 3 : 1 (15 : 13, 9 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 9)

STK MARATHON vs. STK DR. ČASL - 0 : 4
Maja Šuman vs. Lea Rakovac - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)
Martina Švarbić vs. Ivana Tubikanec - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 8 : 11, 6 : 11)
Alisa Pavlinec vs. Sara Mikac - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 9, 6 : 11)
Maja Šuman & Matea Hron vs. Ivana Tubikanec & Lea Rakovac - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 3 : 11)