Kolo:10 - 10.03.2012.

STK DR. ČASL vs. STK URANIA - 4 : 2
Lea Rakovac vs. Viktorija Granić - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 4, 11 : 5)
Paula Markati vs. Nadana Gavranić Jakas - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11)
Ivana Tubikanec vs. Tea Baković - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 8, 11 : 6)
Ivana Tubikanec & Lea Rakovac vs. Nadana Gavranić Jakas & Tea Baković - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 9 : 11, 11 : 13, 11 : 8, 8 : 11)
Lea Rakovac vs. Nadana Gavranić Jakas - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Ivana Tubikanec vs. Viktorija Granić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)

STK MAESTRAL vs. STK CRIKVENICA - 1 : 4
Marija Jadreško vs. Diana Pećanić - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)
Ana Peroš vs. Tea Božičković - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 9 : 11, 6 : 11)
Ana Pia Načinović vs. Nives Macukić - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 9, 8 : 11)
Marija Jadreško & Ana Peroš vs. Tea Božičković & Nives Macukić - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 9, 9 : 11)
Marija Jadreško vs. Tea Božičković - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 7 : 11, 11 : 8, 8 : 11, 10 : 12)

STK ZABOK vs. STŠK DUGO SELO - 4 : 0
Mia Rasonja vs. Petra Bulić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 4, 11 : 4)
Karla Fruk vs. Tea Bikić - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 11 : 9, 11 : 13, 11 : 4)
Klara Cakol vs. Lucija Tominac - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 4, 11 : 1)
Karla Fruk & Klara Cakol vs. Tea Bikić & Lucija Tominac - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 8 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STK DUGA RESA - 4 : 1
Nikolina Brglez vs. Sanda Škrtić - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 11 : 8, 7 : 11, 11 : 8)
Lucija Ljubej vs. Samanta Maležić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
Lucija Mamić vs. Ana Fudurić - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 10 : 12, 11 : 6)
Nikolina Brglez & Lucija Mamić vs. Ana Fudurić & Samanta Maležić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Nikolina Brglez vs. Samanta Maležić - 3 : 1 (6 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)

STK MARATHON vs. STK URANIA - 4 : 3
Laura Jerman vs. Tea Baković - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Alisa Pavlinec vs. Nadana Gavranić Jakas - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 3 : 11, 8 : 11)
Morana Česnik vs. Viktorija Granić - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 9 : 11, 11 : 8, 3 : 11, 11 : 8)
Morana Česnik & Laura Jerman vs. Nadana Gavranić Jakas & Tea Baković - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Laura Jerman vs. Nadana Gavranić Jakas - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)
Morana Česnik vs. Tea Baković - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 11 : 7, 5 : 11, 5 : 11, 9 : 11)
Alisa Pavlinec vs. Viktorija Granić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)

STK MAESTRAL vs. STK OPATIJA 08 - 4 : 1
Ana Pia Načinović vs. Karla Franović - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 2, 11 : 4)
Judith Mirotchninenko vs. Anja Grgurina - 1 : 3 (11 : 4, 7 : 11, 3 : 11, 7 : 11)
Ana Peroš vs. Mateja Arlović - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)
Ana Peroš & Marija Jadreško vs. Anja Grgurina & Mateja Arlović - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 3, 11 : 8)
Ana Pia Načinović vs. Anja Grgurina - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 5, 11 : 2)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STŠK DUGO SELO - 4 : 0
Nikolina Brglez vs. Petra Bulić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)
Lucija Ljubej vs. Tea Bikić - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)
Lucija Mamić vs. Lucija Tominac - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 4, 11 : 5)
Lucija Ljubej & Lucija Mamić vs. Petra Bulić & Tea Bikić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)

STK ZABOK vs. STK DUGA RESA - 4 : 1
Klara Cakol vs. Sanda Škrtić - 3 : 2 (13 : 11, 3 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 6, 11 : 1)
Karla Fruk vs. Samanta Maležić - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 11 : 8)
Mia Rasonja vs. Ana Fudurić - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 10 : 12, 8 : 11)
Karla Fruk & Klara Cakol vs. Ana Fudurić & Samanta Maležić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 14 : 12, 11 : 5)
Klara Cakol vs. Samanta Maležić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 11 : 6)