Kolo:2 - 22.10.2011.

STK MARATHON vs. STK MAESTRAL - 4 : 0
Maja Šuman vs. Ana Peroš - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)
Morana Česnik vs. Ana Pia Načinović - 3 : 1 (11 : 3, 7 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 4)
Alisa Pavlinec vs. Judith Mirotchninenko - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 3, 11 : 6)
Alisa Pavlinec & Laura Jerman vs. Ana Pia Načinović & Ana Peroš - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 13 : 11, 11 : 8)

STK CRIKVENICA vs. STK ZABOK - 4 : 0
Tea Božičković vs. Klara Cakol - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 6 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 5)
Nives Macukić vs. Mia Rasonja - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 1, 11 : 6)
Diana Pećanić vs. Karla Fruk - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 11 : 8)
Tea Božičković & Nives Macukić vs. Klara Cakol & Karla Fruk - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)

STK OPATIJA 08 vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 0 : 4
Anja Grgurina vs. Tea Tandarić - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 9 : 11, 4 : 11)
Mateja Arlović vs. Nikolina Brglez - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 6 : 11, 1 : 11)
Lorena Šuperina vs. Katarina Žitković - 1 : 3 (11 : 5, 8 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Anja Grgurina & Mateja Arlović vs. Nikolina Brglez & Tea Tandarić - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 12 : 14, 8 : 11)

STK URANIA vs. STK DUGA RESA - 4 : 0
Nadana Gavranić Jakas vs. Sanda Škrtić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 13 : 11, 11 : 5)
Tea Baković vs. Ana Fudurić - 3 : 0 (16 : 14, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Viktorija Granić vs. Samanta Maležić - 3 : 2 (12 : 14, 11 : 8, 11 : 8, 7 : 11, 11 : 3)
Nadana Gavranić Jakas & Tea Baković vs. Sanda Škrtić & Samanta Maležić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)

STK DR. ČASL vs. STK MAESTRAL - 4 : 0
Ivana Tubikanec vs. Ana Pia Načinović - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 3, 11 : 8)
Paula Markati vs. Ana Peroš - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 5, 11 : 3)
Sara Mikac vs. Judith Mirotchninenko - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 4, 11 : 4)
Ivana Tubikanec & Lea Rakovac vs. Ana Pia Načinović & Ana Peroš - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)

STK CRIKVENICA vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 4 : 1
Tea Božičković vs. Lucija Ljubej - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 11 : 4)
Elena Košuljandić vs. Nikolina Brglez - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 3 : 11, 11 : 9, 5 : 11, 9 : 11)
Nives Macukić vs. Tea Tandarić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)
Tea Božičković & Nives Macukić vs. Nikolina Brglez & Tea Tandarić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 4, 12 : 10)
Tea Božičković vs. Nikolina Brglez - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)

STK OPATIJA 08 vs. STK ZABOK - 1 : 4
Anja Grgurina vs. Karla Fruk - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 7 : 11, 4 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Mateja Arlović vs. Klara Cakol - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 7 : 11, 1 : 11)
Lorena Šuperina vs. Mia Rasonja - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 5 : 11, 5 : 11)
Anja Grgurina & Mateja Arlović vs. Klara Cakol & Karla Fruk - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 12 : 14, 8 : 11)
Anja Grgurina vs. Klara Cakol - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 4 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK URANIA vs. STŠK DUGO SELO - 4 : 0
Nadana Gavranić Jakas vs. Ingrid Stipić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 2, 11 : 6)
Tea Baković vs. Lucija Tominac - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 4, 11 : 7)
Viktorija Granić vs. Petra Rešek - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 6, 11 : 4)
Nadana Gavranić Jakas & Tea Baković vs. Lucija Tominac & Ingrid Stipić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 9, 11 : 4)