Kolo:3 - 29.10.2011.

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STK URANIA - 4 : 2
Nikolina Brglez vs. Ana Baković - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 5, 11 : 4)
Lucija Ljubej vs. Nadana Gavranić Jakas - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 7 : 11, 2 : 11)
Tea Tandarić vs. Viktorija Granić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 10 : 12, 3 : 11)
Nikolina Brglez & Tea Tandarić vs. Nadana Gavranić Jakas & Viktorija Granić - 3 : 2 (12 : 14, 13 : 11, 4 : 11, 11 : 3, 12 : 10)
Nikolina Brglez vs. Nadana Gavranić Jakas - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Tea Tandarić vs. Tea Baković - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 3, 11 : 1)

STK MAESTRAL vs. STŠK DUGO SELO - 4 : 0
Marija Jadreško vs. Lucija Tominac - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 5, 11 : 1)
Ana Peroš vs. Petra Rešek - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 4, 11 : 4)
Ana Pia Načinović vs. Ana Zovko - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 2, 11 : 2)
Marija Jadreško & Ana Pia Načinović vs. Lucija Tominac & Petra Rešek - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 1, 11 : 2)

STK MARATHON vs. STK OPATIJA 08 - 4 : 0
Alisa Pavlinec vs. Mateja Arlović - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 3, 11 : 4)
Laura Jerman vs. Anja Grgurina - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 2, 13 : 11)
Morana Česnik vs. Lorena Šuperina - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)
Maja Šuman & Alisa Pavlinec vs. Lorena Šuperina & Mateja Arlović - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 6 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)

STK DR. ČASL vs. STK CRIKVENICA - 4 : 0
Ivana Tubikanec vs. Elena Košuljandić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)
Sara Mikac vs. Tea Božičković - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 3 : 11, 11 : 8, 18 : 16)
Lea Rakovac vs. Iva Košuljandić - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 9, 11 : 3)
Ivana Tubikanec & Lea Rakovac vs. Elena Košuljandić & Diana Pećanić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)

STK ZABOK vs. STK URANIA - 1 : 4
Karla Fruk vs. Viktorija Granić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 5 : 11, 5 : 11)
Mia Rasonja vs. Nadana Gavranić Jakas - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 4 : 11, 6 : 11)
Klara Cakol vs. Tea Baković - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 3, 11 : 9)
Klara Cakol & Karla Fruk vs. Nadana Gavranić Jakas & Viktorija Granić - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 6 : 11, 10 : 12)
Karla Fruk vs. Nadana Gavranić Jakas - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 5 : 11, 1 : 11)

STK MAESTRAL vs. STK DUGA RESA - 4 : 0
Marija Jadreško vs. Samanta Maležić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 8, 11 : 4)
Ana Peroš vs. Sanda Škrtić - 3 : 1 (11 : 2, 10 : 12, 12 : 10, 11 : 7)
Ana Pia Načinović vs. Ana Fudurić - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 7, 12 : 10)
Marija Jadreško & Ana Pia Načinović vs. Sanda Škrtić & Samanta Maležić - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 7 : 11, 11 : 2, 11 : 8)

STK MARATHON vs. STK CRIKVENICA - 4 : 3
Laura Jerman vs. Tea Božičković - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 4 : 11, 11 : 8, 6 : 11, 11 : 7)
Morana Česnik vs. Nives Macukić - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 7 : 11, 4 : 11)
Maja Šuman vs. Diana Pećanić - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 3, 11 : 4)
Alisa Pavlinec & Laura Jerman vs. Tea Božičković & Nives Macukić - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 14 : 16, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Laura Jerman vs. Nives Macukić - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 4, 11 : 8)
Maja Šuman vs. Tea Božičković - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 11 : 3, 5 : 11, 5 : 11, 3 : 11)
Morana Česnik vs. Diana Pećanić - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 4, 11 : 4)

STK DR. ČASL vs. STK OPATIJA 08 - 4 : 0
Lea Rakovac vs. Anja Grgurina - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 2, 11 : 4)
Paula Markati vs. Mateja Arlović - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 2, 11 : 7)
Sara Mikac vs. Lorena Šuperina - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Lea Rakovac & Paula Markati vs. Anja Grgurina & Mateja Arlović - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 2, 11 : 6)