Kolo:8 - 11.02.2012.

STK MAESTRAL vs. STK MARATHON - 2 : 4
Ana Peroš vs. Martina Švarbić - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 10 : 12, 11 : 8, 6 : 11, 11 : 9)
Ana Pia Načinović vs. Matea Hron - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 1 : 11, 8 : 11)
Judith Mirotchninenko vs. Bruna Čačić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 4 : 11, 8 : 11)
Ana Peroš & Judith Mirotchninenko vs. Martina Švarbić & Matea Hron - 1 : 3 (11 : 6, 8 : 11, 12 : 14, 6 : 11)
Ana Peroš vs. Matea Hron - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 11 : 7)
Judith Mirotchninenko vs. Martina Švarbić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 7 : 11)

STK ZABOK vs. STK CRIKVENICA - 2 : 4
Klara Cakol vs. Tea Božičković - 1 : 3 (4 : 11, 11 : 13, 11 : 8, 9 : 11)
Mia Rasonja vs. Nives Macukić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)
Karla Fruk vs. Diana Pećanić - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 8 : 11)
Klara Cakol & Karla Fruk vs. Tea Božičković & Nives Macukić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 12 : 10, 11 : 6)
Klara Cakol vs. Nives Macukić - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 11 : 13, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Karla Fruk vs. Tea Božičković - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 9, 4 : 11, 4 : 11)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STK OPATIJA 08 - 4 : 1
Nikolina Brglez vs. Anja Grgurina - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Katarina Žitković vs. Karla Franović - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 2 : 11, 5 : 11)
Lucija Ljubej vs. Mateja Arlović - 3 : 0 (14 : 12, 11 : 9, 11 : 5)
Nikolina Brglez & Lucija Ljubej vs. Anja Grgurina & Mateja Arlović - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)
Nikolina Brglez vs. Karla Franović - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)

STK DUGA RESA vs. STK URANIA - 1 : 4
Samanta Maležić vs. Viktorija Granić - 2 : 3 (5 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 5, 12 : 10, 11 : 13)
Ana Fudurić vs. Nadana Gavranić Jakas - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 4 : 11, 5 : 11)
Sanda Škrtić vs. Tea Baković - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 6, 5 : 11, 11 : 6)
Ana Fudurić & Samanta Maležić vs. Nadana Gavranić Jakas & Tea Baković - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 4, 5 : 11)
Samanta Maležić vs. Nadana Gavranić Jakas - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK MAESTRAL vs. STK DR. ČASL - 0 : 4
Ana Pia Načinović vs. Paula Markati - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)
Judith Mirotchninenko vs. Ivana Tubikanec - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 4 : 11, 2 : 11)
Ana Peroš vs. Lea Rakovac - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)
Ana Pia Načinović & Ana Peroš vs. Ivana Tubikanec & Lea Rakovac - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 7 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STK CRIKVENICA - 0 : 4
Katarina Žitković vs. Nives Macukić - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 7 : 11, 5 : 11)
Lucija Ljubej vs. Tea Božičković - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 3 : 11)
Anamarija Hribar vs. Elena Košuljandić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 3 : 11)
Lucija Ljubej & Katarina Žitković vs. Tea Božičković & Nives Macukić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 4 : 11, 4 : 11)

STK ZABOK vs. STK OPATIJA 08 - 4 : 0
Klara Cakol vs. Ivana Lesničar - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 9)
Mia Rasonja vs. Anja Grgurina - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Karla Fruk vs. Mateja Arlović - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 6, 11 : 8)
Klara Cakol & Karla Fruk vs. Mateja Arlović & Ivana Lesničar - 3 : 1 (13 : 11, 11 : 6, 9 : 11, 11 : 8)

STŠK DUGO SELO vs. STK URANIA - 0 : 4
Lucija Tominac vs. Tea Baković - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 8 : 11)
Tea Bikić vs. Nadana Gavranić Jakas - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 3 : 11, 3 : 11)
Ingrid Stipić vs. Viktorija Granić - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 6, 2 : 11, 4 : 11)
Ana Zovko & Tea Bikić vs. Nadana Gavranić Jakas & Tea Baković - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 6 : 11, 1 : 11)