Kolo:12 - 06.04.2013.

STK MARATHON vs. STK SESVETE - 3 : 4
Tomislav Fot vs. Ignacije Jurković - 1 : 3 (13 : 11, 6 : 11, 9 : 11, 6 : 11)
Dominik Damjanović vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 6 : 11, 2 : 11)
Luka Jurić vs. Luka Brekalo - 3 : 0 (17 : 15, 11 : 8, 11 : 2)
Tomislav Fot & Luka Jurić vs. Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 4)
Tomislav Fot vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 7 : 11, 5 : 11)
Luka Jurić vs. Ignacije Jurković - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 4, 16 : 14)
Dominik Damjanović vs. Luka Brekalo - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 4 : 11, 4 : 11)

STK TIS vs. STŠK DUGO SELO III - 4 : 3
Filip Tomić vs. Roman Budek - 2 : 3 (12 : 10, 10 : 12, 11 : 5, 6 : 11, 9 : 11)
Patrik Tomić vs. Gabrijel Petrović - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 11 : 13, 11 : 6)
Matej Lacković vs. Filip Prgomet - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 15 : 13, 11 : 5)
Matej Lacković & Patrik Tomić vs. Filip Prgomet & Roman Budek - 2 : 3 (11 : 7, 1 : 11, 12 : 10, 8 : 11, 4 : 11)
Filip Tomić vs. Gabrijel Petrović - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 5, 11 : 4)
Matej Lacković vs. Roman Budek - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 5 : 11, 5 : 11)
Patrik Tomić vs. Filip Prgomet - 3 : 2 (12 : 14, 6 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 8, 11 : 6)

STK KLEK III vs. HASTK MLADOST - 0 : 4
vs. Jakov Jakelić - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 1 : 11, 2 : 11)
Tomislav Vukelja vs. Ivan Culjak - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 9 : 11, 4 : 11)
Ante Cindrić vs. Ivor Ban - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)
Leo Domitrović & Tomislav Vukelja vs. Ivan Culjak & Jakov Jakelić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 5 : 11, 3 : 11)

STK KLEK II vs. GSTK ZAGREB IV - 4 : 0
Andrej Dubić vs. Lovro Zovko - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 6, 11 : 8)
Domagoj Vuković vs. Domagoj Međeši - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 4, 11 : 5)
Dominik Dubić vs. Dan Udier - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Andrej Dubić & Domagoj Vuković vs. Domagoj Međeši & Lovro Zovko - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)

STK TIS vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 1
Matej Lacković vs. Mario Kalac - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 6, 11 : 4)
Filip Tomić vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 12 : 10, 9 : 11, 9 : 11, 7 : 11)
vs. Ignacije Jurković - 3 : 1 (6 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)
Filip Tomić & Matej Lacković vs. Vladimir Kotarski & Ignacije Jurković - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 6, 13 : 11)
Matej Lacković vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 4, 11 : 5)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR III vs. STŠK DUGO SELO III - 3 : 4
Karlo Taboršak vs. Filip Prgomet - 3 : 2 (12 : 10, 9 : 11, 11 : 8, 8 : 11, 11 : 9)
Krešimir Gospočić vs. Roman Budek - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 8 : 11, 6 : 11)
Ivan Gusić vs. Gabrijel Petrović - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 2 : 11, 13 : 11)
Karlo Taboršak & Ivan Gusić vs. Filip Prgomet & Roman Budek - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 3 : 11, 3 : 11)
Karlo Taboršak vs. Roman Budek - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 13 : 11)
Ivan Gusić vs. Filip Prgomet - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 6 : 11)
Krešimir Gospočić vs. Gabrijel Petrović - 2 : 3 (13 : 11, 2 : 11, 11 : 8, 10 : 12, 6 : 11)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR III vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 2
Ivan Bošnjak vs. Ignacije Jurković - 3 : 1 (11 : 3, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 11 : 6)
Marko Batković vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 0 : 3 (13 : 15, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
Karlo Taboršak vs. Luka Brekalo - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 4, 11 : 5)
Ivan Bošnjak & Karlo Taboršak vs. Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 4, 11 : 8)
Ivan Bošnjak vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 2 : 3 (12 : 10, 11 : 5, 8 : 11, 9 : 11, 4 : 11)
Karlo Taboršak vs. Ignacije Jurković - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 3, 11 : 7)

STK MARATHON vs. STŠK DUGO SELO III - 3 : 4
Tomislav Fot vs. Filip Prgomet - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 13, 6 : 11)
Dominik Damjanović vs. Roman Budek - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 4 : 11, 6 : 11)
Luka Jurić vs. Gabrijel Petrović - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 12 : 10, 11 : 9)
Tomislav Fot & Luka Jurić vs. Filip Prgomet & Roman Budek - 3 : 1 (5 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 2, 11 : 8)
Tomislav Fot vs. Roman Budek - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 13, 8 : 11)
Luka Jurić vs. Filip Prgomet - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Dominik Damjanović vs. Gabrijel Petrović - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 3 : 11, 4 : 11)

STK KLEK II vs. HASTK MLADOST - 1 : 4
Domagoj Vuković vs. Ivor Ban - 2 : 3 (12 : 10, 4 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Andrej Dubić vs. Jakov Jakelić - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 6 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11)
Filip Kučinić vs. Ivan Culjak - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)
Filip Kučinić & Dražen Sušanj vs. Jakov Jakelić & Ivor Ban - 2 : 3 (14 : 16, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 9 : 11)
Dražen Sušanj vs. Jakov Jakelić - 2 : 3 (11 : 5, 11 : 8, 6 : 11, 9 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK KLEK III vs. GSTK ZAGREB IV - 4 : 0
Ante Cindrić vs. Dan Udier - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)
Leo Domitrović vs. Lovro Zovko - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)
Tomislav Vukelja vs. Domagoj Međeši - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Ante Cindrić & Tomislav Vukelja vs. Domagoj Međeši & Lovro Zovko - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 5, 11 : 9)