Kolo:2 - 06.10.2012.

STK ZABOK II vs. STK MARATHON - 4 : 0
Luka Cvetko vs. Luka Jurić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 3)
Ivan Tršinski vs. Dominik Damjanović - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 3, 11 : 3)
Domagoj Kramarić vs. Tomislav Fot - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 12 : 10, 13 : 11)
Luka Cvetko & Ivan Tršinski vs. Luka Jurić & Tomislav Fot - 3 : 0 (14 : 12, 12 : 10, 11 : 9)

STK SAMOBOR II vs. STK TIS - 0 : 4
Vid Šoić vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
Grigor Ilić vs. Matej Lacković - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 9 : 11, 6 : 11)
Kristijan Golubić vs. Matija Malovan - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)
Grigor Ilić & Ivan Hribar vs. Matija Malovan & Filip Tomić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK SESVETE vs. GSTK ZAGREB IV - 1 : 4
Zvonimir Jadrešić vs. Luka Ercegović - 3 : 1 (14 : 12, 9 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 7)
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Tvrtko Matić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 2 : 11, 7 : 11)
Ignacije Jurković vs. Dan Udier - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 5 : 11, 8 : 11, 2 : 11)
Zvonimir Jadrešić & Ignacije Jurković vs. Luka Ercegović & Tvrtko Matić - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)
Zvonimir Jadrešić vs. Tvrtko Matić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 7 : 11, 5 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO III vs. HASTK MLADOST - 4 : 2
Filip Prgomet vs. Jakov Jakelić - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 3, 7 : 11)
Augustin Papak vs. Ivor Ban - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 9, 12 : 10)
Roman Budek vs. Adrian Ambroz - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 3, 11 : 4)
Augustin Papak & Roman Budek vs. Jakov Jakelić & Ivor Ban - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Filip Prgomet vs. Ivor Ban - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 11 : 8, 6 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Roman Budek vs. Jakov Jakelić - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 10 : 12, 11 : 9, 11 : 1)

STK ZABOK II vs. STK TIS - 2 : 4
Luka Cvetko vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Ivan Tršinski vs. Matej Lacković - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 3 : 11, 4 : 11)
Domagoj Kramarić vs. Filip Tomić - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 8, 7 : 11, 10 : 12)
Luka Cvetko & Ivan Tršinski vs. Sebastian Pajtak & Matej Lacković - 2 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 2, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 8 : 11)
Luka Cvetko vs. Matej Lacković - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)
Domagoj Kramarić vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 6 : 11, 4 : 11)

STK SAMOBOR II vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR III - 4 : 3
Vid Šoić vs. Ivan Bošnjak - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 7 : 11, 9 : 11, 12 : 10, 10 : 12)
Ivan Hribar vs. Ivan Gusić - 1 : 3 (11 : 5, 7 : 11, 7 : 11, 5 : 11)
Kristijan Golubić vs. Marko Batković - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)
Vid Šoić & Kristijan Golubić vs. Ivan Bošnjak & Ivan Gusić - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)
Vid Šoić vs. Ivan Gusić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 6, 11 : 8)
Kristijan Golubić vs. Ivan Bošnjak - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 7 : 11, 11 : 13, 12 : 10, 11 : 8)
Ivan Hribar vs. Marko Batković - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 2, 6 : 11, 11 : 9)

STK ZABOK II vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR III - 4 : 0
Luka Cvetko vs. Ivan Bošnjak - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 8 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 5)
Ivan Tršinski vs. Ivan Gusić - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 8 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 2)
Karlo Franjčec vs. Marko Batković - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)
Luka Cvetko & Ivan Tršinski vs. Ivan Bošnjak & Ivan Gusić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)

STK SAMOBOR II vs. STK MARATHON - 4 : 3
Kristijan Golubić vs. Luka Jurić - 2 : 3 (4 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 8, 11 : 13, 10 : 12)
Ivan Hribar vs. Tomislav Fot - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 4 : 11, 8 : 11)
Vid Šoić vs. Dominik Damjanović - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 3, 11 : 3)
Vid Šoić & Kristijan Golubić vs. Tomislav Fot & Luka Jurić - 3 : 2 (11 : 2, 12 : 10, 6 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 8)
Kristijan Golubić vs. Tomislav Fot - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 7 : 11, 6 : 11)
Vid Šoić vs. Luka Jurić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 13 : 11, 11 : 9)
Ivan Hribar vs. Dominik Damjanović - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 0, 11 : 8)

STK SESVETE vs. HASTK MLADOST - 4 : 3
Zvonimir Jadrešić vs. Jakov Jakelić - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 9 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 4)
Luka Brekalo vs. Ivor Ban - 0 : 3 (1 : 11, 8 : 11, 3 : 11)
Ignacije Jurković vs. Adrian Ambroz - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Zvonimir Jadrešić & Ignacije Jurković vs. Jakov Jakelić & Ivor Ban - 1 : 3 (11 : 3, 9 : 11, 8 : 11, 4 : 11)
Zvonimir Jadrešić vs. Ivor Ban - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)
Ignacije Jurković vs. Jakov Jakelić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 7 : 11)
Luka Brekalo vs. Adrian Ambroz - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 10 : 12, 11 : 5, 12 : 10)

STŠK DUGO SELO III vs. GSTK ZAGREB IV - 2 : 4
Augustin Papak vs. Lovro Zovko - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 13)
Filip Prgomet vs. Tvrtko Matić - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 8, 1 : 11, 11 : 5, 8 : 11)
Roman Budek vs. Filip Borovnjak - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Augustin Papak & Filip Prgomet vs. Tvrtko Matić & Filip Borovnjak - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Augustin Papak vs. Tvrtko Matić - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 9 : 11, 2 : 11)
Roman Budek vs. Lovro Zovko - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 8, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)