Kolo:9 - 09.03.2013.

GSTK ZAGREB IV vs. STK TIS - 0 : 4
Lovro Zovko vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 4 : 11)
Filip Borovnjak vs. Filip Tomić - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 13 : 15, 9 : 11)
Luka Ercegović vs. Matej Lacković - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 8, 5 : 11, 8 : 11)
Filip Borovnjak & Lovro Zovko vs. Matej Lacković & Sebastian Pajtak - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 3 : 11, 11 : 7, 3 : 11)
Lovro Zovko vs. Filip Tomić - 0 : 0 ()

HASTK MLADOST vs. STK MARATHON - 4 : 2
Jakov Jakelić vs. Dominik Damjanović - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 6, 11 : 3)
Adrian Ambroz vs. Tomislav Fot - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 4 : 11, 5 : 11)
Ivor Ban vs. Luka Jurić - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 14 : 16, 11 : 6, 4 : 11, 11 : 4)
Ivor Ban & Jakov Jakelić vs. Luka Jurić & Tomislav Fot - 0 : 3 (12 : 14, 9 : 11, 5 : 11)
Jakov Jakelić vs. Tomislav Fot - 3 : 2 (12 : 14, 11 : 9, 9 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 8)
Ivor Ban vs. Dominik Damjanović - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 6, 11 : 4)

STK KLEK III vs. STK ZABOK II - 0 : 4
Leo Domitrović vs. Ivan Tuđa - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 4 : 11, 7 : 11)
Tomislav Vukelja vs. Karlo Franjčec - 0 : 3 (1 : 11, 1 : 11, 1 : 11)
Ante Cindrić vs. Domagoj Kramarić - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)
Leo Domitrović & Ante Cindrić vs. Ivan Tuđa & Karlo Franjčec - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 2 : 11, 10 : 12)

STK KLEK II vs. STK SAMOBOR II - 4 : 3
Andrej Dubić vs. Krešimir Šarić - 3 : 2 (11 : 4, 7 : 11, 11 : 8, 6 : 11, 11 : 2)
Deni Turković vs. Vid Šoić - 2 : 3 (12 : 14, 8 : 11, 13 : 11, 12 : 10, 6 : 11)
Dominik Dubić vs. Ivan Hribar - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 11 : 5, 7 : 11)
Andrej Dubić & Deni Turković vs. Krešimir Šarić & Vid Šoić - 3 : 2 (5 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Andrej Dubić vs. Vid Šoić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 3, 11 : 7)
Dominik Dubić vs. Krešimir Šarić - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Deni Turković vs. Ivan Hribar - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 3)

HASTK MLADOST vs. STK TIS - 1 : 4
Jakov Jakelić vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 13)
Adrian Ambroz vs. Matej Lacković - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 1 : 11, 3 : 11)
Ivan Culjak vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Jakov Jakelić & Ivan Culjak vs. & Filip Tomić - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 8, 10 : 12, 8 : 11)
Leon Marasović vs. Matej Lacković - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 5 : 11, 12 : 10, 8 : 11)

GSTK ZAGREB IV vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR III - 0 : 4
vs. Ivan Gusić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 5 : 11, 5 : 11)
vs. Ivan Bošnjak - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 5 : 11, 5 : 11)
vs. Krešimir Gospočić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 5 : 11, 5 : 11)
& vs. Ivan Bošnjak & Ivan Gusić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 5 : 11, 5 : 11)

HASTK MLADOST vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR III - 4 : 0
Ivor Ban vs. Ivan Gusić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 6, 13 : 11)
Jakov Jakelić vs. Krešimir Gospočić - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 9 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 8)
Ivan Culjak vs. Marko Batković - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 8, 11 : 6)
Ivor Ban & Ivan Culjak vs. Krešimir Gospočić & Ivan Gusić - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 11 : 5, 3 : 11, 11 : 8)

GSTK ZAGREB IV vs. STK MARATHON - 0 : 4
vs. Dominik Damjanović - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 5 : 11, 5 : 11)
vs. Tomislav Fot - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 5 : 11, 5 : 11)
vs. Luka Jurić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 5 : 11, 5 : 11)
& vs. Tomislav Fot & Dominik Damjanović - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 5 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK KLEK II vs. STK ZABOK II - 0 : 4
Deni Turković vs. Karlo Franjčec - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 4 : 11, 6 : 11)
Dominik Dubić vs. Ivan Tršinski - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Andrej Dubić vs. Domagoj Kramarić - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 6, 5 : 11)
Deni Turković & Andrej Dubić vs. Karlo Franjčec & Ivan Tršinski - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 4 : 11)

STK KLEK III vs. STK SAMOBOR II - 0 : 4
Leo Domitrović vs. Krešimir Šarić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 5 : 11, 5 : 11)
Tomislav Vukelja vs. Vid Šoić - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 7 : 11, 5 : 11)
Ante Cindrić vs. Ivan Hribar - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 5 : 11, 4 : 11, 4 : 11)
Leo Domitrović & Tomislav Vukelja vs. Krešimir Šarić & Vid Šoić - 1 : 3 (4 : 11, 2 : 11, 12 : 10, 5 : 11)