Kolo:12 - 05.04.2014.

HASTK MLADOST vs. STK RUGVICA - :

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 0
Tomislav Turk vs. Ignacije Jurković - 3 : 1 (11 : 2, 12 : 10, 9 : 11, 11 : 8)
Ilija Tomić vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 9, 11 : 13, 11 : 7)
Luka Hudjek vs. Luka Brekalo - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)
Ilija Tomić & Luka Hudjek vs. Vladimir Kotarski & Ignacije Jurković - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 6)

STŠK DUGO SELO IV vs. STK SAMOBOR II - 4 : 0
Gabrijel Petrović vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Ivan Matić vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Luka Dragun vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Luka Dragun & Ivan Matić vs. & - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)

STK KLEK II vs. STK SAMOBOR III - 4 : 0
Andrej Dubić vs. -- -- - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Domagoj Vuković vs. -- -- - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Filip Kučinić vs. -- -- - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Andrej Dubić & Domagoj Vuković vs. -- -- & -- -- - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)

GSTK ZAGREB III vs. STK ZABOK II - 1 : 4
Nikola Lozušić vs. Jakov Tušek - 1 : 3 (3 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 8, 12 : 14)
Dan Udier vs. Karlo Franjčec - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 4 : 11, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Tomislav Zovko vs. Domagoj Kramarić - 3 : 2 (9 : 11, 11 : 5, 6 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 7)
Tomislav Zovko & Dan Udier vs. Karlo Franjčec & Domagoj Kramarić - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 13)
Jakov Jerman vs. Karlo Franjčec - 1 : 3 (12 : 14, 6 : 11, 11 : 8, 3 : 11)

STK MARATHON vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR III - 4 : 3
Luka Ercegović vs. Ivan Gusić - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 5, 11 : 9)
Martin Gojun vs. Ivan Culjak - 0 : 3 (11 : 13, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)
Dijan Kučera vs. Karlo Javor - 3 : 2 (11 : 13, 11 : 5, 5 : 11, 11 : 2, 14 : 12)
Martin Gojun & Dijan Kučera vs. Ivan Culjak & Ivan Gusić - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 13 : 15, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 4 : 11)
Luka Ercegović vs. Ivan Culjak - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)
Dijan Kučera vs. Ivan Gusić - 2 : 3 (11 : 13, 11 : 7, 11 : 6, 9 : 11, 11 : 13)
Tomislav Fot vs. Karlo Javor - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 2, 11 : 9)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II vs. STK RUGVICA - :

HASTK MLADOST vs. STK SESVETE - 0 : 4
-- -- vs. Ignacije Jurković - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
-- -- vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
-- -- vs. Luka Brekalo - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
-- -- & -- -- vs. Vladimir Kotarski & Ignacije Jurković - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)

STK KLEK II vs. STK SAMOBOR II - 4 : 0
Andrej Dubić vs. -- -- - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Domagoj Vuković vs. -- -- - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Filip Kučinić vs. -- -- - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Andrej Dubić & Domagoj Vuković vs. -- -- & -- -- - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)

STŠK DUGO SELO IV vs. STK SAMOBOR III - 4 : 0
Gabrijel Petrović vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Ivan Matić vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Luka Dragun vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Luka Dragun & Gabrijel Petrović vs. & - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)

STK MARATHON vs. STK ZABOK II - 1 : 4
Tomislav Fot vs. Domagoj Kramarić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 7 : 11, 5 : 11)
Dijan Kučera vs. Karlo Franjčec - 1 : 3 (14 : 16, 1 : 11, 12 : 10, 2 : 11)
Luka Jurić vs. Ivan Tuđa - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 5)
Tomislav Fot & Luka Jurić vs. Karlo Franjčec & Domagoj Kramarić - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 6 : 11, 12 : 10, 5 : 11, 5 : 11)
Tomislav Fot vs. Karlo Franjčec - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 6 : 11, 2 : 11)

GSTK ZAGREB III vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR III - 4 : 0
Borna Bogović vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Tomislav Zovko vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Dan Udier vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Dan Udier & Tomislav Zovko vs. & - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)