Kolo:2 - 05.10.2013.

STK MARATHON vs. HASTK MLADOST - 4 : 3
Martin Gojun vs. Ivor Ban - 3 : 2 (12 : 14, 11 : 9, 15 : 13, 12 : 14, 11 : 9)
Luka Jurić vs. Jakov Jakelić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Dijan Kučera vs. Karlo Benković - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 9, 11 : 3)
Luka Jurić & Tomislav Fot vs. Jakov Jakelić & Ivor Ban - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Martin Gojun vs. Jakov Jakelić - 2 : 3 (4 : 11, 14 : 12, 1 : 11, 11 : 8, 8 : 11)
Luka Ercegović vs. Ivor Ban - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 3, 13 : 15, 15 : 13, 12 : 14)
Luka Jurić vs. Karlo Benković - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 3, 11 : 4)

GSTK ZAGREB III vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - 0 : 4
Matija Malovan vs. Ilija Tomić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 6 : 11)
Grigor Škarić vs. Tomislav Turk - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 4 : 11, 5 : 11)
Tomislav Zovko vs. Luka Hudjek - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 8 : 11, 6 : 11)
Borna Bogović & Hrvoje Tonković vs. Ilija Tomić & Luka Hudjek - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)

STK KLEK II vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR III - 4 : 2
Andrej Dubić vs. Ivan Gusić - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 6, 7 : 11, 11 : 6)
Leo Domitrović vs. Ivan Bošnjak - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)
Domagoj Vuković vs. Ivan Culjak - 2 : 3 (15 : 17, 11 : 13, 11 : 7, 11 : 7, 13 : 15)
Matija Marković & Vladimir Popović vs. Ivan Bošnjak & Ivan Culjak - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 11 : 9, 9 : 11, 11 : 5, 13 : 11)
Andrej Dubić vs. Ivan Bošnjak - 3 : 2 (11 : 13, 11 : 6, 7 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 6)
Matija Marković vs. Ivan Gusić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 1, 11 : 9)

STŠK DUGO SELO IV vs. STK ZABOK II - 2 : 4
Gabrijel Petrović vs. Karlo Franjčec - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 9 : 11, 3 : 11)
Luka Dragun vs. Filip Poznić - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 4, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Ivan Matić vs. Ivan Tuđa - 3 : 2 (3 : 11, 11 : 8, 8 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Ivan Matić & Luka Dragun vs. Karlo Franjčec & Filip Poznić - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 9 : 11, 3 : 11)
Gabrijel Petrović vs. Filip Poznić - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 8 : 11, 13 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 7)
Ivan Matić vs. Karlo Franjčec - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 8 : 11)

STK RUGVICA vs. STK SAMOBOR III - :

STK SESVETE vs. STK SAMOBOR II - 2 : 4
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Krešimir Šarić - 1 : 3 (4 : 11, 11 : 8, 10 : 12, 9 : 11)
Ignacije Jurković vs. Kristijan Golubić - 3 : 2 (12 : 10, 8 : 11, 11 : 13, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)
Luka Brekalo vs. Ivan Hribar - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 3 : 11, 11 : 6, 9 : 11, 7 : 11)
Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski vs. Krešimir Šarić & Kristijan Golubić - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 8 : 11, 12 : 10, 13 : 11)
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Kristijan Golubić - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Luka Brekalo vs. Krešimir Šarić - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 4 : 11, 9 : 11)

STK MARATHON vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - 0 : 4
Luka Jurić vs. Ilija Tomić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 7 : 11, 6 : 11)
Luka Ercegović vs. Tomislav Turk - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 8, 9 : 11, 12 : 14)
Martin Gojun vs. Matko Ladović - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 9 : 11, 15 : 13, 4 : 11)
Luka Jurić & Tomislav Fot vs. Tomislav Turk & Matko Ladović - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 9 : 11, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)

GSTK ZAGREB III vs. HASTK MLADOST - 1 : 4
Borna Bogović vs. Ivor Ban - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 8 : 11, 6 : 11)
Hrvoje Tonković vs. Jakov Jakelić - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 9 : 11)
Dan Udier vs. Karlo Benković - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 4, 11 : 3)
Grigor Škarić & Dan Udier vs. Ivor Ban & Jakov Jakelić - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 6, 5 : 11, 4 : 11)
Borna Bogović vs. Jakov Jakelić - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 9, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)

STK KLEK II vs. STK ZABOK II - 2 : 4
Andrej Dubić vs. Karlo Franjčec - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 8, 12 : 10)
Ante Cindrić vs. Filip Poznić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 1 : 11, 2 : 11)
Filip Kučinić vs. Ivan Tuđa - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)
Filip Kučinić & Matija Marković vs. Karlo Franjčec & Filip Poznić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Andrej Dubić vs. Filip Poznić - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)
Filip Kučinić vs. Karlo Franjčec - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO IV vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR III - 1 : 4
Ivan Matić vs. Ivan Culjak - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)
Luka Dragun vs. Ivan Bošnjak - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 11 : 13, 5 : 11, 11 : 9, 7 : 11)
Gabrijel Petrović vs. Ivan Gusić - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Gabrijel Petrović & Luka Dragun vs. Ivan Culjak & Ivan Gusić - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 9, 9 : 11, 6 : 11)
Ivan Matić vs. Ivan Bošnjak - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)

STK RUGVICA vs. STK SAMOBOR II - :

STK SESVETE vs. STK SAMOBOR III - 3 : 4
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Petar Znika - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 4, 7 : 11, 11 : 5)
Luka Brekalo vs. Grigor Ilić - 2 : 3 (11 : 7, 6 : 11, 11 : 9, 10 : 12, 7 : 11)
Ignacije Jurković vs. Filip Golubić - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 8, 5 : 11, 8 : 11)
Vladimir Kotarski & Ignacije Jurković vs. Grigor Ilić & Filip Golubić - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 13 : 15, 12 : 10)
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Grigor Ilić - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 4 : 11)
Ignacije Jurković vs. Petar Znika - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 8)
Luka Brekalo vs. Filip Golubić - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)