Kolo:3 - 19.10.2013.

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II vs. STK SAMOBOR III - 4 : 0
Matko Ladović vs. Petar Znika - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)
Tomislav Turk vs. Grigor Ilić - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)
Goran Turk vs. Filip Golubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 11 : 3)
Tomislav Turk & Matko Ladović vs. Grigor Ilić & Petar Znika - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 2, 11 : 4)

HASTK MLADOST vs. STK SAMOBOR II - 3 : 4
Ivor Ban vs. Kristijan Golubić - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 9 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Karlo Benković vs. Vid Šoić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 8 : 11, 6 : 11)
Jakov Jakelić vs. Krešimir Šarić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 4, 14 : 12)
Ivor Ban & Adrian Ambroz vs. Kristijan Golubić & Vid Šoić - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 8 : 11, 12 : 10, 8 : 11)
Ivor Ban vs. Vid Šoić - 2 : 3 (11 : 5, 11 : 8, 5 : 11, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
Jakov Jakelić vs. Kristijan Golubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 4, 11 : 7)
Karlo Benković vs. Krešimir Šarić - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 3 : 11, 5 : 11, 4 : 11)

STK ZABOK II vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 1
Karlo Franjčec vs. Luka Brekalo - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 7, 11 : 4)
Filip Poznić vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 2 (9 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Ivan Tuđa vs. Ignacije Jurković - 1 : 3 (11 : 6, 7 : 11, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)
Karlo Franjčec & Filip Poznić vs. Vladimir Kotarski & Ignacije Jurković - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 4, 3 : 11, 11 : 9)
Karlo Franjčec vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 4, 11 : 9)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR III vs. STK RUGVICA - :

STK MARATHON vs. STŠK DUGO SELO IV - 2 : 4
Dijan Kučera vs. Luka Dragun - 2 : 3 (11 : 5, 8 : 11, 13 : 15, 11 : 4, 14 : 16)
Luka Jurić vs. Gabrijel Petrović - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 3 : 11, 8 : 11, 2 : 11)
Martin Gojun vs. Ivan Matić - 2 : 3 (11 : 5, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 14 : 16, 15 : 17)
Luka Jurić & Tomislav Fot vs. Ivan Matić & Gabrijel Petrović - 3 : 2 (11 : 5, 8 : 11, 11 : 6, 8 : 11, 11 : 7)
Tomislav Fot vs. Gabrijel Petrović - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 11 : 3, 12 : 10, 11 : 6)
Martin Gojun vs. Ivan Matić - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 14 : 12, 2 : 11, 8 : 11)

GSTK ZAGREB III vs. STK KLEK II - 4 : 2
Borna Bogović vs. Andrej Dubić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 7 : 11, 12 : 14)
Matija Malovan vs. Domagoj Vuković - 3 : 2 (10 : 12, 12 : 14, 11 : 9, 12 : 10, 11 : 6)
Dan Udier vs. Ante Cindrić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 6, 11 : 7)
Grigor Škarić & Hrvoje Tonković vs. Andrej Dubić & Domagoj Vuković - 2 : 3 (11 : 5, 9 : 11, 11 : 6, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
Borna Bogović vs. Domagoj Vuković - 2 : 1 (7 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 7)
Hrvoje Tonković vs. Andrej Dubić - 3 : 2 (6 : 11, 11 : 7, 5 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II vs. STK SAMOBOR II - 4 : 0
Matko Ladović vs. Krešimir Šarić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)
Tomislav Turk vs. Vid Šoić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 4, 11 : 7)
Goran Turk vs. Kristijan Golubić - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 6 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 13, 11 : 5)
Tomislav Turk & Matko Ladović vs. Kristijan Golubić & Vid Šoić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)

HASTK MLADOST vs. STK SAMOBOR III - 4 : 2
Jakov Jakelić vs. Grigor Ilić - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 4, 7 : 11, 11 : 3)
Adrian Ambroz vs. Petar Znika - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 9 : 11, 4 : 11)
Ivor Ban vs. Filip Golubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Karlo Benković & Jakov Jakelić vs. Grigor Ilić & Petar Znika - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 10 : 12, 9 : 11)
Jakov Jakelić vs. Petar Znika - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 9, 11 : 4)
Ivor Ban vs. Grigor Ilić - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 11 : 4, 8 : 11, 11 : 8)

STK ZABOK II vs. STK RUGVICA - :

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR III vs. STK SESVETE - 2 : 4
Ivan Culjak vs. Ignacije Jurković - 3 : 2 (11 : 4, 9 : 11, 11 : 13, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Ivan Bošnjak vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 8 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)
Ivan Gusić vs. Luka Brekalo - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 4 : 11, 11 : 9, 5 : 11)
Ivan Culjak & Ivan Bošnjak vs. Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 4 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 8, 5 : 11)
Ivan Culjak vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 10 : 12, 9 : 11)
Ivan Gusić vs. Ignacije Jurković - 0 : 3 (12 : 14, 12 : 14, 9 : 11)

STK MARATHON vs. STK KLEK II - 1 : 4
Luka Jurić vs. Domagoj Vuković - 1 : 3 (13 : 11, 9 : 11, 10 : 12, 8 : 11)
Martin Gojun vs. Andrej Dubić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 3 : 11, 10 : 12)
Dijan Kučera vs. Dražen Sušanj - 2 : 3 (3 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 3, 9 : 11)
Tomislav Fot & Luka Jurić vs. Andrej Dubić & Domagoj Vuković - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 11 : 9)
Luka Jurić vs. Andrej Dubić - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 8 : 11, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)

GSTK ZAGREB III vs. STŠK DUGO SELO IV - 4 : 0
Matija Malovan vs. Gabrijel Petrović - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 15 : 17, 11 : 4, 12 : 10)
Hrvoje Tonković vs. Luka Dragun - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 8, 11 : 4)
Borna Bogović vs. Ivan Matić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 6, 11 : 8)
Grigor Škarić & Dan Udier vs. Gabrijel Petrović & Ivan Matić - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 4, 11 : 8)