Kolo:4 - 02.11.2013.

STK KLEK II vs. HASTK MLADOST - 4 : 3
Andrej Dubić vs. Jakov Jakelić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)
Matija Marković vs. Ivor Ban - 2 : 3 (13 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 10 : 12)
Domagoj Vuković vs. Adrian Ambroz - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 8 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 4)
Andrej Dubić & Domagoj Vuković vs. Ivor Ban & Jakov Jakelić - 1 : 3 (12 : 10, 10 : 12, 4 : 11, 7 : 11)
Andrej Dubić vs. Ivor Ban - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 7 : 11, 9 : 11, 5 : 11)
Filip Kučinić vs. Jakov Jakelić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 4, 11 : 6)
Matija Marković vs. Adrian Ambroz - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 4, 11 : 4)

STŠK DUGO SELO IV vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - 0 : 4
Gabrijel Petrović vs. Matko Ladović - 1 : 3 (11 : 2, 2 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Ivan Matić vs. Tomislav Turk - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 3 : 11, 11 : 2, 2 : 11)
Luka Dragun vs. Ilija Tomić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 5 : 11, 4 : 11)
Ivan Matić & Luka Dragun vs. Tomislav Turk & Matko Ladović - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 4 : 11, 9 : 11)

STK RUGVICA vs. GSTK ZAGREB III - :

STK SESVETE vs. STK MARATHON - 0 : 4
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Luka Ercegović - 1 : 3 (11 : 13, 15 : 13, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
Stjepan Kušeković vs. Martin Gojun - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)
Luka Brekalo vs. Tomislav Fot - 0 : 3 (11 : 13, 1 : 11, 3 : 11)
Vladimir Kotarski & Luka Brekalo vs. Tomislav Fot & Luka Jurić - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 9 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 8, 5 : 11)

STK SAMOBOR II vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR III - 4 : 2
Kristijan Golubić vs. Ivan Culjak - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Krešimir Šarić vs. Ivan Bošnjak - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 6 : 11, 13 : 11, 7 : 11)
Vid Šoić vs. Ivan Gusić - 3 : 2 (12 : 14, 11 : 9, 11 : 4, 6 : 11, 11 : 8)
Kristijan Golubić & Vid Šoić vs. Ivan Bošnjak & Ivan Gusić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Kristijan Golubić vs. Ivan Bošnjak - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 6 : 11, 7 : 11, 4 : 11)
Vid Šoić vs. Ivan Culjak - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 6, 12 : 10)

STK SAMOBOR III vs. STK ZABOK II - 1 : 4
Grigor Ilić vs. Filip Poznić - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 5 : 11)
Jan Bogović vs. Karlo Franjčec - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 3 : 11)
Filip Golubić vs. Ivan Tuđa - 3 : 1 (5 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Grigor Ilić & Jan Bogović vs. Filip Poznić & Karlo Franjčec - 0 : 3 (11 : 13, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)
Grigor Ilić vs. Karlo Franjčec - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 2 : 11)

STK KLEK II vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - 0 : 4
Andrej Dubić vs. Matko Ladović - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 6, 10 : 12, 11 : 7, 13 : 15)
Filip Kučinić vs. Tomislav Turk - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
Matija Marković vs. Ilija Tomić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 13)
Matija Marković & Filip Kučinić vs. Tomislav Turk & Matko Ladović - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 3 : 11, 5 : 11, 9 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO IV vs. HASTK MLADOST - 3 : 4
Luka Dragun vs. Ivor Ban - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 9, 6 : 11)
Gabrijel Petrović vs. Karlo Benković - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 7, 11 : 4)
Ivan Matić vs. Jakov Jakelić - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 3 : 11, 5 : 11)
Luka Dragun & Gabrijel Petrović vs. Adrian Ambroz & Karlo Benković - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 4, 11 : 8)
Luka Dragun vs. Karlo Benković - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)
Ivan Matić vs. Ivor Ban - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 3 : 11, 10 : 12, 5 : 11)
Gabrijel Petrović vs. Jakov Jakelić - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)

STK RUGVICA vs. STK MARATHON - :

STK SESVETE vs. GSTK ZAGREB III - 3 : 4
Ignacije Jurković vs. Matija Malovan - 3 : 1 (11 : 13, 11 : 6, 11 : 7, 12 : 10)
Luka Brekalo vs. Dan Udier - 2 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 9, 6 : 11, 9 : 11)
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Grigor Škarić - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 7 : 11, 11 : 4, 4 : 11, 9 : 11)
Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski vs. Dan Udier & Grigor Škarić - 3 : 2 (11 : 3, 11 : 13, 8 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 5)
Ignacije Jurković vs. Dan Udier - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Matija Malovan - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 7 : 11, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)
Luka Brekalo vs. Grigor Škarić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 9 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK SAMOBOR II vs. STK ZABOK II - 1 : 4
Krešimir Šarić vs. Filip Poznić - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 11 : 13, 1 : 11)
Kristijan Golubić vs. Karlo Franjčec - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 5 : 11)
Vid Šoić vs. Ivan Tuđa - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)
Kristijan Golubić & Vid Šoić vs. Karlo Franjčec & Filip Poznić - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)
Ivan Hribar vs. Karlo Franjčec - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 8 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK SAMOBOR III vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR III - 4 : 2
Grigor Ilić vs. Ivan Culjak - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 8, 13 : 11)
Filip Golubić vs. Ivan Bošnjak - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Petar Znika vs. Ivan Gusić - 3 : 1 (5 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 4, 11 : 5)
Grigor Ilić & Petar Znika vs. Ivan Culjak & Ivan Gusić - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 9 : 11, 13 : 11)
Grigor Ilić vs. Ivan Bošnjak - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Petar Znika vs. Ivan Culjak - 3 : 0 (16 : 14, 12 : 10, 11 : 7)