Kolo:5 - 09.11.2013.

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR III - 4 : 0
Matko Ladović vs. Ivan Gusić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 6, 11 : 7)
Tomislav Turk vs. Ivan Culjak - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 8 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 5)
Ilija Tomić vs. Ivan Bošnjak - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Tomislav Turk & Matko Ladović vs. Ivan Bošnjak & Ivan Culjak - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 3)

HASTK MLADOST vs. STK ZABOK II - 3 : 4
Ivor Ban vs. Domagoj Kramarić - 3 : 2 (9 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 8, 12 : 10)
Adrian Ambroz vs. Ivan Tuđa - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 6 : 11, 4 : 11, 2 : 11)
Jakov Jakelić vs. Karlo Franjčec - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 6 : 11, 9 : 11)
Jakov Jakelić & Ivor Ban vs. Filip Poznić & Karlo Franjčec - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 11 : 6, 8 : 11, 11 : 9)
Ivor Ban vs. Filip Poznić - 3 : 2 (9 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 8, 12 : 10)
Jakov Jakelić vs. Domagoj Kramarić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 6 : 11, 9 : 11)
Adrian Ambroz vs. Karlo Franjčec - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 7 : 11, 2 : 11)

STK MARATHON vs. STK SAMOBOR III - 4 : 0
Luka Ercegović vs. Petar Znika - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 7, 11 : 4)
Tomislav Fot vs. Grigor Ilić - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 4, 7 : 11, 11 : 9)
Dijan Kučera vs. Filip Golubić - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 6 : 11, 4 : 11, 11 : 9)
Luka Ercegović & Tomislav Fot vs. Petar Znika & Grigor Ilić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)

GSTK ZAGREB III vs. STK SAMOBOR II - 4 : 3
Dan Udier vs. Kristijan Golubić - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 5 : 11, 13 : 11, 9 : 11)
Tomislav Zovko vs. Vid Šoić - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 11 : 6, 7 : 11, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)
Matija Malovan vs. Ivan Hribar - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 3, 11 : 9)
Dan Udier & Tomislav Zovko vs. Kristijan Golubić & Vid Šoić - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 7, 12 : 14, 7 : 11)
Dan Udier vs. Vid Šoić - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Matija Malovan vs. Kristijan Golubić - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 11 : 5, 5 : 11, 11 : 9)
Tomislav Zovko vs. Ivan Hribar - 3 : 1 (5 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)

STK KLEK II vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 3
Andrej Dubić vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 2 (11 : 5, 5 : 11, 11 : 8, 5 : 11, 11 : 4)
Leo Domitrović vs. Ignacije Jurković - 0 : 3 (11 : 13, 8 : 11, 4 : 11)
Domagoj Vuković vs. Luka Brekalo - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Andrej Dubić & Domagoj Vuković vs. Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski - 2 : 3 (11 : 13, 11 : 8, 11 : 3, 6 : 11, 9 : 11)
Andrej Dubić vs. Ignacije Jurković - 2 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 4, 8 : 11, 11 : 3, 8 : 11)
Domagoj Vuković vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 4 : 11, 11 : 7, 13 : 11)
Dražen Sušanj vs. Luka Brekalo - 3 : 2 (12 : 10, 11 : 5, 10 : 12, 9 : 11, 11 : 7)

STŠK DUGO SELO IV vs. STK RUGVICA - :

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II vs. STK ZABOK II - 4 : 2
Matko Ladović vs. Filip Poznić - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 6)
Tomislav Turk vs. Karlo Franjčec - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Ilija Tomić vs. Ivan Tuđa - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 3, 11 : 5)
Matko Ladović & Tomislav Turk vs. Filip Poznić & Karlo Franjčec - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 4, 5 : 11, 12 : 10, 9 : 11)
Matko Ladović vs. Karlo Franjčec - 3 : 2 (15 : 17, 11 : 7, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 11 : 8)
Ilija Tomić vs. Filip Poznić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 2, 11 : 5)

HASTK MLADOST vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR III - 4 : 1
Ivor Ban vs. Ivan Gusić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Adrian Ambroz vs. Ivan Bošnjak - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 9, 13 : 15, 7 : 11)
Jakov Jakelić vs. Ivan Culjak - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 5)
Ivor Ban & Jakov Jakelić vs. Ivan Bošnjak & Ivan Culjak - 3 : 2 (11 : 1, 6 : 11, 11 : 3, 9 : 11, 11 : 8)
Ivor Ban vs. Ivan Bošnjak - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)

STK MARATHON vs. STK SAMOBOR II - 4 : 3
Luka Ercegović vs. Vid Šoić - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 10 : 12, 7 : 11)
Martin Gojun vs. Kristijan Golubić - 2 : 3 (11 : 7, 11 : 1, 7 : 11, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Tomislav Fot vs. Ivan Hribar - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 7, 12 : 10, 11 : 5)
Martin Gojun & Tomislav Fot vs. Kristijan Golubić & Vid Šoić - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 11 : 8, 10 : 12, 11 : 13, 12 : 10)
Luka Ercegović vs. Kristijan Golubić - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Tomislav Fot vs. Vid Šoić - 1 : 3 (12 : 10, 8 : 11, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)
Martin Gojun vs. Ivan Hribar - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 13 : 11, 11 : 9)

GSTK ZAGREB III vs. STK SAMOBOR III - 4 : 0
Borna Bogović vs. Petar Znika - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 12 : 10, 12 : 10, 11 : 9)
Matija Malovan vs. Grigor Ilić - 3 : 1 (14 : 12, 11 : 8, 7 : 11, 11 : 8)
Grigor Škarić vs. Filip Golubić - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 6 : 11, 11 : 7, 14 : 12)
Borna Bogović & Matija Malovan vs. Petar Znika & Grigor Ilić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 3, 11 : 7)

STK KLEK II vs. STK RUGVICA - :

STŠK DUGO SELO IV vs. STK SESVETE - 1 : 4
Luka Dragun vs. Ignacije Jurković - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 8 : 11, 10 : 12)
Gabrijel Petrović vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 7, 4 : 11, 7 : 11)
Ivan Matić vs. Luka Brekalo - 3 : 1 (14 : 12, 9 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 9)
Gabrijel Petrović & Ivan Matić vs. Vladimir Kotarski & Ignacije Jurković - 1 : 3 (4 : 11, 11 : 9, 3 : 11, 10 : 12)
Luka Dragun vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 1 : 3 (4 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 7, 7 : 11)