Kolo:7 - 25.01.2014.

GSTK ZAGREB III vs. STK MARATHON - 4 : 2
Dan Udier vs. Luka Ercegović - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 5 : 11, 8 : 11)
Borna Bogović vs. Luka Jurić - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Tomislav Zovko vs. Martin Gojun - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Grigor Škarić & Tomislav Zovko vs. Luka Ercegović & Tomislav Fot - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 13, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Dan Udier vs. Luka Jurić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Tomislav Zovko vs. Luka Ercegović - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)

STŠK DUGO SELO IV vs. STK KLEK II - 4 : 3
Luka Dragun vs. Andrej Dubić - 3 : 2 (11 : 5, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 11 : 6)
Gabrijel Petrović vs. Domagoj Vuković - 1 : 3 (11 : 13, 11 : 8, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Ivan Matić vs. Filip Kučinić - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 11 : 9, 11 : 13, 7 : 11, 11 : 9)
Luka Dragun & Ivan Matić vs. Andrej Dubić & Domagoj Vuković - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 3 : 11, 9 : 11)
Luka Dragun vs. Domagoj Vuković - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 2, 11 : 8)
Ivan Matić vs. Andrej Dubić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)
Gabrijel Petrović vs. Filip Kučinić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)

STK SESVETE vs. STK RUGVICA - :

STK SAMOBOR III vs. STK SAMOBOR II - 4 : 3
Grigor Ilić vs. Vid Šoić - 3 : 2 (14 : 12, 8 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 12 : 10)
Petar Znika vs. Kristijan Golubić - 3 : 2 (10 : 12, 11 : 4, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 11 : 7)
Filip Golubić vs. Ivan Hribar - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)
Grigor Ilić & Petar Znika vs. Kristijan Golubić & Vid Šoić - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 11 : 8, 12 : 14, 7 : 11, 5 : 11)
Grigor Ilić vs. Kristijan Golubić - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 12 : 14, 11 : 8, 9 : 11)
Filip Golubić vs. Vid Šoić - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 8 : 11, 12 : 10, 6 : 11)
Petar Znika vs. Ivan Hribar - 3 : 2 (13 : 11, 11 : 6, 8 : 11, 9 : 11, 12 : 10)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR III vs. STK ZABOK II - 0 : 4
Ivan Bošnjak vs. Filip Poznić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 9 : 11, 8 : 11)
Ivan Gusić vs. Karlo Franjčec - 0 : 3 (12 : 14, 2 : 11, 7 : 11)
Karlo Javor vs. Ivan Tuđa - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 4 : 11, 7 : 11)
Ivan Bošnjak & Ivan Gusić vs. Filip Poznić & Karlo Franjčec - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 0 : 11, 3 : 11)

HASTK MLADOST vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - 3 : 4
Jakov Jakelić vs. Tomislav Turk - 3 : 1 (15 : 17, 11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Ivor Ban vs. Ilija Tomić - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Adrian Ambroz vs. Matko Ladović - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 6 : 11, 3 : 11)
Ivor Ban & Jakov Jakelić vs. Matko Ladović & Tomislav Turk - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 10 : 12, 4 : 11)
Jakov Jakelić vs. Ilija Tomić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Karlo Benković vs. Luka Hudjek - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 2 : 11, 1 : 11)
Ivor Ban vs. Matko Ladović - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)