Kolo:9 - 22.02.2014.

STK SAMOBOR III vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - 0 : 4
Grigor Ilić vs. Luka Hudjek - 1 : 3 (12 : 10, 9 : 11, 5 : 11, 9 : 11)
Filip Golubić vs. Matko Ladović - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 8 : 11, 6 : 11)
Petar Znika vs. Tomislav Turk - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Grigor Ilić & Petar Znika vs. Tomislav Turk & Matko Ladović - 1 : 3 (12 : 10, 9 : 11, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)

STK SAMOBOR II vs. HASTK MLADOST - 4 : 0
Ivan Hribar vs. -- -- - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Kristijan Golubić vs. -- -- - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Vid Šoić vs. -- -- - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Vid Šoić & Ivan Hribar vs. -- -- & -- -- - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)

STK SESVETE vs. STK ZABOK II - 2 : 4
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Domagoj Kramarić - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 5 : 11, 11 : 2, 11 : 4)
Luka Brekalo vs. Karlo Franjčec - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 6 : 11, 7 : 11, 6 : 11)
Ignacije Jurković vs. Ivan Tuđa - 2 : 3 (12 : 10, 10 : 12, 11 : 9, 6 : 11, 14 : 16)
Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski vs. Domagoj Kramarić & Karlo Franjčec - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 8 : 11, 11 : 9)
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Karlo Franjčec - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 15 : 13, 7 : 11)
Ignacije Jurković vs. Domagoj Kramarić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK RUGVICA vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR III - :

STŠK DUGO SELO IV vs. STK MARATHON - 0 : 4
Luka Dragun vs. Luka Ercegović - 1 : 3 (11 : 4, 7 : 11, 9 : 11, 6 : 11)
Gabrijel Petrović vs. Luka Jurić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 8 : 11, 12 : 14)
Ivan Matić vs. Tomislav Fot - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 8, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)
Luka Dragun & Ivan Matić vs. Tomislav Fot & Luka Jurić - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 8, 13 : 11, 4 : 11)

STK KLEK II vs. GSTK ZAGREB III - 4 : 0
Andrej Dubić vs. Borna Bogović - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 11 : 3)
Domagoj Vuković vs. Dan Udier - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 6, 11 : 8)
Filip Kučinić vs. Hrvoje Tonković - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 4, 11 : 8)
Andrej Dubić & Domagoj Vuković vs. Hrvoje Tonković & Borna Bogović - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)

STK SAMOBOR II vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - 1 : 4
Vid Šoić vs. Matko Ladović - 3 : 1 (4 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Kristijan Golubić vs. Tin Švegović - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)
Krešimir Šarić vs. Luka Hudjek - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 11 : 3, 9 : 11, 6 : 11)
Vid Šoić & Kristijan Golubić vs. Tomislav Turk & Matko Ladović - 1 : 3 (11 : 6, 2 : 11, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)
Vid Šoić vs. Tomislav Turk - 1 : 3 (11 : 6, 6 : 11, 4 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK SAMOBOR III vs. HASTK MLADOST - 4 : 0
Grigor Ilić vs. -- -- - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Petar Znika vs. -- -- - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Jan Bogović vs. -- -- - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Filip Golubić & Petar Znika vs. -- -- & -- -- - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)

STK RUGVICA vs. STK ZABOK II - :

STK SESVETE vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR III - 4 : 1
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Karlo Javor - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 3, 11 : 3)
Luka Brekalo vs. Ivan Culjak - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 5 : 11, 5 : 11)
Ignacije Jurković vs. Ivan Gusić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 8, 11 : 4)
Vladimir Kotarski & Ignacije Jurković vs. Ivan Culjak & Ivan Gusić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 3, 11 : 2)
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Ivan Culjak - 3 : 2 (11 : 13, 11 : 6, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)

STK KLEK II vs. STK MARATHON - 4 : 1
Andrej Dubić vs. Luka Jurić - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 6 : 11, 11 : 13)
Filip Kučinić vs. Tomislav Fot - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 7 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Domagoj Vuković vs. Martin Gojun - 3 : 2 (6 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 8, 5 : 11, 13 : 11)
Andrej Dubić & Domagoj Vuković vs. Luka Jurić & Tomislav Fot - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 3, 11 : 9)
Andrej Dubić vs. Tomislav Fot - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 11 : 2)

STŠK DUGO SELO IV vs. GSTK ZAGREB III - 1 : 4
Luka Dragun vs. Tomislav Zovko - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 5 : 11, 9 : 11)
Gabrijel Petrović vs. Dan Udier - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 7 : 11, 4 : 11)
Ivan Matić vs. Borna Bogović - 2 : 3 (12 : 14, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 12 : 10, 6 : 11)
Ivan Matić & Luka Dragun vs. Borna Bogović & Dan Udier - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 13, 14 : 12, 11 : 9)
Luka Dragun vs. Dan Udier - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 9, 6 : 11)