Kolo:11 - 21.02.2015.

STŠK DUGO SELO III vs. STK INKER - 4 : 1
Luka Dragun vs. Zvonko Streha - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Luka Zlatkov vs. Jerko Kronja - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 4 : 11, 2 : 11)
Dominik Jurinčić vs. Zvonko Leskovar - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 6 : 11, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 11 : 8)
Luka Dragun & Dominik Jurinčić vs. Zvonko Leskovar & Jerko Kronja - 3 : 2 (12 : 10, 10 : 12, 11 : 8, 5 : 11, 13 : 11)
Luka Dragun vs. Jerko Kronja - 3 : 0 (14 : 12, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI III vs. STK MARATHON - 4 : 1
Ilija Tomić vs. Dijan Kučera - 3 : 2 (13 : 11, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 8)
Ivo Božić vs. Luka Jurić - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 9, 5 : 11, 5 : 11)
Luka Hudjek vs. Martin Gojun - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 14 : 12, 11 : 9)
Ilija Tomić & Luka Hudjek vs. Dijan Kučera & Martin Gojun - 3 : 1 (5 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 9)
Ilija Tomić vs. Luka Jurić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 6, 14 : 12)

STK SAMOBOR II vs. GSTK ZAGREB III - 4 : 0
Filip Golubić vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Vid Šoić vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Kristijan Golubić vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Vid Šoić & Kristijan Golubić vs. & - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)

STK ZABOK II vs. STK REMETE - 4 : 1
Karlo Franjčec vs. Ivor Grantverger - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 8, 8 : 11)
Domagoj Kramarić vs. Matija Marušić - 3 : 1 (11 : 13, 11 : 5, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)
Filip Poznić vs. Vjekoslav Kobeščak - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 4)
Karlo Franjčec & Domagoj Kramarić vs. Ivor Grantverger & Matija Marušić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 2, 11 : 6)
Karlo Franjčec vs. Matija Marušić - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 5 : 11, 4 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 4)

STK ZABOK III vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR III - 4 : 1
Ivan Tuđa vs. Andi Smolčić - 3 : 1 (13 : 11, 11 : 0, 9 : 11, 11 : 6)
Jakov Tušek vs. Karlo Javor - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 7, 14 : 12, 11 : 9)
Antonio Jagarčec vs. Tian Smolčić - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 6, 13 : 11)
Jakov Tušek & Antonio Jagarčec vs. Andi Smolčić & Karlo Javor - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 10 : 12, 6 : 11)
Ivan Tuđa vs. Karlo Javor - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 7 : 11, 11 : 4, 12 : 10)

STK KLEK II vs. STK MERIX - 3 : 4
Jurij Kure vs. Bruno Deak - 3 : 2 (12 : 10, 6 : 11, 12 : 10, 2 : 11, 14 : 12)
Filip Dubić vs. Antonio Burić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)
Filip Kučinić vs. Karlo Radošević - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 4 : 11, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 11 : 6)
Jurij Kure & Filip Kučinić vs. Bruno Deak & Antonio Burić - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)
Jurij Kure vs. Antonio Burić - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 10 : 12, 11 : 8, 3 : 11, 6 : 11)
Filip Kučinić vs. Bruno Deak - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 11 : 8, 3 : 11, 4 : 11, 11 : 8)
Filip Dubić vs. Karlo Radošević - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 2 : 11, 3 : 11)

STK SESVETE vs. STK INKER - 4 : 2
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Zvonko Leskovar - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)
Luka Brekalo vs. Jerko Kronja - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 3 : 11, 6 : 11)
Ignacije Jurković vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Ignacije Jurković & Luka Brekalo vs. Jerko Kronja & Zvonko Leskovar - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Jerko Kronja - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 7 : 11, 10 : 12, 10 : 12)
Ignacije Jurković vs. Zvonko Leskovar - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)

STK SAMOBOR II vs. STK MARATHON - 1 : 4
Kristijan Golubić vs. Dijan Kučera - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11)
Jan Bogović vs. Luka Jurić - 2 : 3 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 10 : 12, 14 : 16, 5 : 11)
Filip Golubić vs. Martin Gojun - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 6 : 11, 11 : 6, 10 : 12)
Filip Golubić & Kristijan Golubić vs. Dijan Kučera & Tomislav Fot - 3 : 2 (5 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 11 : 7)
Kristijan Golubić vs. Luka Jurić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI III vs. GSTK ZAGREB III - 4 : 0
Ilija Tomić vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Luka Hudjek vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Ivo Božić vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Ilija Tomić & Luka Hudjek vs. & - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)

STK ZABOK III vs. STK REMETE - 0 : 4
Ivan Tuđa vs. Ivor Grantverger - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 5 : 11, 7 : 11)
Jakov Tušek vs. Matija Marušić - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 2 : 11, 11 : 13)
Hrvoje Martinec vs. Kristijan Fakin - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 13, 9 : 11)
Ivan Tuđa & Hrvoje Martinec vs. Mladen Grantverger & Matija Marušić - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 5, 6 : 11)

STK ZABOK II vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR III - 4 : 0
Karlo Franjčec vs. Andi Smolčić - 3 : 0 (16 : 14, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)
Domagoj Kramarić vs. Karlo Javor - 3 : 0 (14 : 12, 11 : 3, 11 : 7)
Filip Poznić vs. Tian Smolčić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Filip Poznić & Domagoj Kramarić vs. Tian Smolčić & Karlo Javor - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)

STK KLEK II vs. STK MERIX II - 4 : 2
Filip Kučinić vs. Mateo Deak - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 7 : 11)
Filip Dubić vs. David Radošević - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 6 : 11, 6 : 11, 14 : 12, 4 : 11)
Jurij Kure vs. David Žibrat - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 7 : 11, 12 : 10, 9 : 11, 11 : 8)
Filip Kučinić & Jurij Kure vs. Mateo Deak & David Žibrat - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)
Filip Kučinić vs. David Radošević - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 15 : 17, 11 : 6, 5 : 11, 13 : 11)
Jurij Kure vs. Mateo Deak - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 8, 11 : 6)