Kolo:2 - 20.09.2014.

STK MERIX vs. STK INKER - 4 : 1
Antonio Burić vs. Zvonko Leskovar - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 4, 11 : 6)
Zvjezdan Vojvodić vs. Zlatko Švec - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Mateo Deak vs. Čedo Prišlin - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 4 : 11, 9 : 11)
Antonio Burić & Bruno Deak vs. Čedo Prišlin & Zlatko Švec - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 12 : 10, 5 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 4)
Antonio Burić vs. Zlatko Švec - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 8 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)

STK KLEK II vs. STK REMETE - 4 : 2
Filip Kučinić vs. Anton Strmečki - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)
Filip Dubić vs. Ivor Grantverger - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 2 : 11, 6 : 11)
Dražen Sušanj vs. Vjekoslav Kobeščak - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 6 : 11, 4 : 11, 8 : 11)
Filip Kučinić & Dražen Sušanj vs. Anton Strmečki & Ivor Grantverger - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 8, 7 : 11, 11 : 6)
Filip Kučinić vs. Ivor Grantverger - 3 : 2 (11 : 5, 11 : 8, 5 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 7)
Dražen Sušanj vs. Anton Strmečki - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 11 : 9)

STK ZABOK II vs. STK MARATHON - 4 : 1
Ivan Tršinski vs. Martin Gojun - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 12 : 10, 11 : 9)
Karlo Franjčec vs. Dijan Kučera - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 8 : 11, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 11 : 2)
Filip Poznić vs. Luka Jurić - 2 : 3 (10 : 12, 11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 4, 3 : 11)
Ivan Tršinski & Karlo Franjčec vs. Luka Jurić & Tomislav Fot - 3 : 2 (6 : 11, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 5)
Ivan Tršinski vs. Dijan Kučera - 3 : 2 (6 : 11, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 11 : 2, 11 : 9)

STK ZABOK III vs. GSTK ZAGREB III - 4 : 0
Jakov Tušek vs. -- -- - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Antonio Jagarčec vs. -- -- - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Ivan Tuđa vs. -- -- - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Jakov Tušek & Ivan Tuđa vs. -- -- & -- -- - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI III vs. STŠK DUGO SELO III - 4 : 1
Ilija Tomić vs. Ivan Matić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)
Ivo Božić vs. Luka Dragun - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 3 : 11, 9 : 11, 5 : 11)
Luka Hudjek vs. Dominik Jurinčić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)
Ilija Tomić & Luka Hudjek vs. Ivan Matić & Luka Dragun - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 11 : 6, 5 : 11, 11 : 7)
Ilija Tomić vs. Luka Dragun - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)

STK SAMOBOR II vs. STK SESVETE - 3 : 4
Kristijan Golubić vs. Luka Brekalo - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 12 : 10, 11 : 8)
Filip Golubić vs. Ignacije Jurković - 1 : 3 (3 : 11, 11 : 2, 13 : 15, 7 : 11)
Vid Šoić vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 8 : 11, 6 : 11)
Kristijan Golubić & Vid Šoić vs. Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 10 : 12)
Kristijan Golubić vs. Ignacije Jurković - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 6, 11 : 8)
Vid Šoić vs. Luka Brekalo - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 12 : 10, 11 : 8)
Filip Golubić vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 0 : 3 (14 : 16, 10 : 12, 7 : 11)

STK MERIX II vs. STK INKER - 4 : 1
Karlo Radošević vs. Čedo Prišlin - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 2, 15 : 13)
David Radošević vs. Zvonko Leskovar - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 6, 4 : 11)
David Žibrat vs. Zlatko Švec - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 11 : 5)
Karlo Radošević & David Žibrat vs. Zlatko Švec & Čedo Prišlin - 3 : 1 (14 : 12, 10 : 12, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Karlo Radošević vs. Zvonko Leskovar - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 0, 11 : 7, 11 : 3)

STK KLEK II vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR III - 4 : 1
Matija Marković vs. Tian Smolčić - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 11 : 4, 9 : 11, 11 : 4)
Filip Dubić vs. Karlo Javor - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 7 : 11, 10 : 12)
Dražen Sušanj vs. Andi Smolčić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 11 : 4)
Matija Marković & Dražen Sušanj vs. Karlo Javor & Andi Smolčić - 3 : 1 (11 : 3, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Matija Marković vs. Karlo Javor - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)

STK ZABOK II vs. GSTK ZAGREB III - 4 : 0
Ivan Tršinski vs. -- -- - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Karlo Franjčec vs. -- -- - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Filip Poznić vs. -- -- - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Ivan Tršinski & Karlo Franjčec vs. -- -- & -- -- - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)

STK ZABOK III vs. STK MARATHON - 1 : 4
Jakov Tušek vs. Luka Jurić - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Antonio Jagarčec vs. Tomislav Fot - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 5 : 11)
Ivan Tuđa vs. Dijan Kučera - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 11 : 8, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 19 : 17)
Ivan Tuđa & Jakov Tušek vs. Tomislav Fot & Luka Jurić - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 8, 13 : 15)
Antonio Jagarčec vs. Tomislav Fot - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 7, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI III vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 2
Ilija Tomić vs. Ignacije Jurković - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 4, 17 : 15)
Luka Hudjek vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 4)
Goran Turk vs. Luka Brekalo - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 9 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)
Ivo Božić & Luka Hudjek vs. Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Ilija Tomić vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 1 : 3 (11 : 5, 6 : 11, 3 : 11, 7 : 11)
Goran Turk vs. Ignacije Jurković - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 3 : 11, 11 : 9, 13 : 15, 11 : 7)

STK SAMOBOR II vs. STŠK DUGO SELO III - 4 : 0
Kristijan Golubić vs. Luka Dragun - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 7, 12 : 10)
Vid Šoić vs. Ivan Matić - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 3 : 11, 11 : 8, 12 : 10)
Filip Golubić vs. Dominik Jurinčić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 3, 12 : 10)
Vid Šoić & Krešimir Šarić vs. Ivan Matić & Luka Dragun - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 12 : 10, 11 : 1)