Kolo:3 - 04.10.2014.

STK INKER vs. STŠK DUGO SELO III - 3 : 4
Zlatko Švec vs. Luka Dragun - 2 : 3 (11 : 7, 10 : 12, 5 : 11, 11 : 7, 16 : 18)
-- -- vs. Ivan Matić - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
Zvonko Leskovar vs. Dominik Jurinčić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Zlatko Švec & Zvonko Leskovar vs. Ivan Matić & Luka Dragun - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 6, 5 : 11, 7 : 11)
Zlatko Švec vs. Ivan Matić - 3 : 0 (15 : 13, 11 : 4, 11 : 6)
Zvonko Leskovar vs. Luka Dragun - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 12 : 10, 14 : 12)
-- -- vs. Dominik Jurinčić - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)

STK MARATHON vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI III - 4 : 1
Tomislav Fot vs. Ivo Božić - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)
Dijan Kučera vs. Luka Hudjek - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 6, 11 : 13)
Martin Gojun vs. Filip Vorih - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 6, 11 : 3)
Luka Jurić & Tomislav Fot vs. Luka Hudjek & Ivo Božić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Tomislav Fot vs. Luka Hudjek - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 12 : 10)

GSTK ZAGREB III vs. STK SAMOBOR II - 4 : 2
Filip Feješ vs. Filip Golubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 3, 11 : 6)
Rei Božić vs. Kristijan Golubić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 4 : 11)
Hrvoje Tonković vs. Vid Šoić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 2, 11 : 6)
Filip Feješ & Rei Božić vs. Kristijan Golubić & Vid Šoić - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 3 : 11)
Filip Feješ vs. Kristijan Golubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 12 : 10, 16 : 14)
Hrvoje Tonković vs. Filip Golubić - 3 : 2 (11 : 5, 9 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 16 : 14)

STK REMETE vs. STK ZABOK II - 0 : 4
Matija Marušić vs. Filip Poznić - 2 : 3 (10 : 12, 9 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 4, 5 : 11)
Kristijan Fakin vs. Ivan Tršinski - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 7 : 11, 6 : 11)
Anton Strmečki vs. Karlo Franjčec - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 7 : 11, 5 : 11)
Marko Petrović & Kristijan Fakin vs. Filip Poznić & Ivan Tršinski - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 4 : 11, 10 : 12)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR III vs. STK ZABOK III - 4 : 1
Ivan Bošnjak vs. Jakov Tušek - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Karlo Javor vs. Ivan Tuđa - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 8, 3 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 13)
Tian Smolčić vs. Roko Rožić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 9, 11 : 5)
Ivan Bošnjak & Karlo Javor vs. Jakov Tušek & Ivan Tuđa - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 12 : 10, 11 : 9)
Ivan Bošnjak vs. Ivan Tuđa - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 3 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)

STK MERIX vs. STK KLEK II - 1 : 4
Antonio Burić vs. Leo Domitrović - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)
Mateo Deak vs. Andrej Dubić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)
Bruno Deak vs. Matija Marković - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 10 : 12, 7 : 11)
Antonio Burić & Bruno Deak vs. Andrej Dubić & Matija Marković - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 13)
Antonio Burić vs. Andrej Dubić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 6 : 11, 9 : 11)

STK INKER vs. STK SESVETE - 0 : 4
Čedo Prišlin vs. Ignacije Jurković - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 4 : 11, 8 : 11)
Zlatko Švec vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 1 : 3 (3 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Zvonko Leskovar vs. Luka Brekalo - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 9 : 11, 10 : 12)
Čedo Prišlin & Zvonko Leskovar vs. Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski - 0 : 3 (12 : 14, 10 : 12, 9 : 11)

STK MARATHON vs. STK SAMOBOR II - 4 : 0
Tomislav Fot vs. Filip Golubić - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 4, 5 : 11, 12 : 10)
Luka Jurić vs. Vid Šoić - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 11 : 4, 7 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 7)
Dijan Kučera vs. Jan Bogović - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 12 : 10, 11 : 7)
Tomislav Fot & Luka Jurić vs. Filip Golubić & Jan Bogović - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 4, 11 : 5)

GSTK ZAGREB III vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI III - 4 : 1
Hrvoje Tonković vs. Ivo Božić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 4, 12 : 10)
Grigor Škarić vs. Luka Hudjek - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 11 : 4)
Nikola Lozušić vs. Filip Vorih - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 13 : 11, 11 : 3)
Rei Božić & Filip Feješ vs. Luka Hudjek & Ivo Božić - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 6, 9 : 11)
Filip Feješ vs. Luka Hudjek - 3 : 2 (19 : 17, 11 : 6, 10 : 12, 12 : 14, 11 : 4)

STK REMETE vs. STK ZABOK III - 2 : 4
Matija Marušić vs. Jakov Tušek - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Marko Petrović vs. Ivan Tuđa - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 8 : 11, 6 : 11)
Anton Strmečki vs. Roko Rožić - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 4)
Matija Marušić & Anton Strmečki vs. Ivan Tuđa & Jakov Tušek - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 6, 10 : 12)
Matija Marušić vs. Ivan Tuđa - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 9 : 11)
Anton Strmečki vs. Jakov Tušek - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 10 : 12, 12 : 10, 9 : 11)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR III vs. STK ZABOK II - 1 : 4
Karlo Javor vs. Filip Poznić - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Ivan Bošnjak vs. Ivan Tršinski - 3 : 1 (13 : 15, 11 : 7, 11 : 7, 17 : 15)
Tian Smolčić vs. Karlo Franjčec - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 6 : 11, 9 : 11, 6 : 11)
Tian Smolčić & Andi Smolčić vs. Ivan Tršinski & Filip Poznić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)
Karlo Javor vs. Ivan Tršinski - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 12 : 14, 0 : 11)

STK MERIX II vs. STK KLEK II - 1 : 4
Karlo Radošević vs. Filip Dubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 4, 11 : 7)
Ivan Lovrić vs. Andrej Dubić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 2 : 11, 2 : 11)
David Žibrat vs. Matija Marković - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)
Karlo Radošević & David Žibrat vs. Andrej Dubić & Matija Marković - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 9, 8 : 11)
Karlo Radošević vs. Andrej Dubić - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)