Kolo:11 - 02.04.2016.

STK BROVINJE vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR - 4 : 1
Raymond Dobrić vs. Ivan Gusić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Leonida Basiaco vs. Karlo Javor - 2 : 3 (14 : 12, 8 : 11, 13 : 11, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)
Dario Jurišić vs. Domagoj Elger - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Raymond Dobrić & Dario Jurišić vs. Karlo Javor & Domagoj Elger - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 4)
Raymond Dobrić vs. Karlo Javor - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 5 : 11, 11 : 1, 11 : 5)

STK OPATIJA 08 vs. STK INDUSTROGRADNJA - 0 : 4
Marijan Kozić vs. Vjekoslav Nemec - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 5 : 11, 5 : 11)
Daniel Kinkela vs. Luka Kantoci - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Dominik Salma vs. Petar Žuvela - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Marijan Kozić & Daniel Kinkela vs. Vjekoslav Nemec & Luka Kantoci - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 11 : 13, 10 : 12)

STK KVARNER vs. STK JASKA - 3 : 4
Damir Atiković vs. Lovro Tomac - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)
Harri Trahlić vs. Matej Jelić - 2 : 3 (17 : 15, 5 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 1, 13 : 15)
Duško Marijan Morić vs. Juraj Đurinović - 2 : 3 (4 : 11, 11 : 9, 1 : 11, 20 : 18, 10 : 12)
Damir Atiković & Duško Marijan Morić vs. Matej Jelić & Juraj Đurinović - 2 : 3 (14 : 12, 11 : 6, 4 : 11, 10 : 12, 6 : 11)
Damir Atiković vs. Matej Jelić - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 8 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)
Duško Marijan Morić vs. Lovro Tomac - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Harri Trahlić vs. Juraj Đurinović - 1 : 3 (11 : 3, 4 : 11, 3 : 11, 4 : 11)

STK BAJER vs. STŠK DUGO SELO - 1 : 4
Robert Semion vs. Matej Murat - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)
Krešimir Marinković vs. Mislav Martinek - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 13 : 11, 6 : 11)
Branimir Kovačević vs. Tomislav Nagy - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 4 : 11, 4 : 11)
Leonard Kršovnik & Robert Semion vs. Mislav Martinek & Matej Murat - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 9 : 11, 11 : 8, 9 : 11)
Robert Semion vs. Mislav Martinek - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 13 : 15)

STK OPATIJA 08 vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR - 4 : 0
Leo Vekić vs. Ivan Gusić - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 11 : 4, 6 : 11, 11 : 4)
Dominik Salma vs. Domagoj Elger - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 10 : 12, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)
Marijan Kozić vs. Karlo Javor - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 9, 11 : 5)
Daniel Kinkela & Marijan Kozić vs. Domagoj Elger & Karlo Javor - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)

STK BROVINJE vs. STK INDUSTROGRADNJA - 3 : 4
Marko Habijanec vs. Petar Žuvela - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Raymond Dobrić vs. Vjekoslav Nemec - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 9, 6 : 11)
Dario Jurišić vs. Luka Kantoci - 2 : 3 (12 : 10, 4 : 11, 10 : 12, 12 : 10, 8 : 11)
Raymond Dobrić & Marko Habijanec vs. Vjekoslav Nemec & Luka Kantoci - 2 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 5, 10 : 12, 6 : 11)
Marko Habijanec vs. Vjekoslav Nemec - 3 : 1 (10 : 12, 11 : 6, 11 : 4, 11 : 7)
Dario Jurišić vs. Petar Žuvela - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 8 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)
Raymond Dobrić vs. Luka Kantoci - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 6 : 11, 4 : 11)

STK BAJER vs. STK JASKA - 1 : 4
Robert Semion vs. Lovro Tomac - 3 : 2 (11 : 5, 4 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 2, 11 : 7)
Zoran Turk vs. Juraj Đurinović - 2 : 3 (13 : 15, 11 : 7, 11 : 6, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)
Krešimir Marinković vs. Matej Jelić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 7 : 11, 5 : 11)
Leonard Kršovnik & Robert Semion vs. Juraj Đurinović & Matej Jelić - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 4, 6 : 11)
Robert Semion vs. Juraj Đurinović - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 13 : 15, 7 : 11, 4 : 11)

STK KVARNER vs. STŠK DUGO SELO - 4 : 2
Damir Atiković vs. Tomislav Nagy - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 2, 11 : 5)
Harri Trahlić vs. Mislav Martinek - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)
Duško Marijan Morić vs. Matej Murat - 2 : 3 (13 : 15, 11 : 3, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
Damir Atiković & Duško Marijan Morić vs. Mislav Martinek & Matej Murat - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 4 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 6)
Damir Atiković vs. Mislav Martinek - 3 : 1 (11 : 2, 11 : 8, 15 : 17, 12 : 10)
Duško Marijan Morić vs. Tomislav Nagy - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 6, 11 : 4)