Kolo:2 - 17.10.2015.

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR vs. STK ŠIBENIK - :

STK JASKA vs. STK ZABOK - 4 : 2
Tvrtko Kunović vs. Ivan Zeljko - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)
Matej Jelić vs. Luka Matković - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 11 : 9, 9 : 11, 11 : 4)
Juraj Đurinović vs. Luka Cvetko - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 12 : 10, 11 : 8)
Matej Jelić & Juraj Đurinović vs. Ivan Zeljko & Luka Cvetko - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)
Tvrtko Kunović vs. Luka Matković - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 5 : 11, 8 : 11)
Juraj Đurinović vs. Ivan Zeljko - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 11 : 6, 6 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)

STK BAJER vs. STK BROVINJE - 3 : 4
Branimir Kovačević vs. Raymond Dobrić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 3, 11 : 8)
Zoran Turk vs. Marko Habijanec - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 4 : 11, 9 : 11)
Krešimir Marinković vs. Dario Jurišić - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 14 : 16, 11 : 8)
Branimir Kovačević & Krešimir Marinković vs. Marko Habijanec & Raymond Dobrić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 13, 11 : 13)
Branimir Kovačević vs. Marko Habijanec - 1 : 3 (11 : 5, 3 : 11, 10 : 12, 8 : 11)
Krešimir Marinković vs. Raymond Dobrić - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)
Zoran Turk vs. Dario Jurišić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 3 : 11, 3 : 11)

STK KVARNER vs. STK OPATIJA 08 - 4 : 0
Damir Atiković vs. Dominik Salma - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 6, 11 : 3)
Franjo Capan vs. Marijan Kozić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 3, 11 : 7)
Duško Marijan Morić vs. Daniel Kinkela - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 2, 11 : 7)
Damir Atiković & Duško Marijan Morić vs. Marijan Kozić & Daniel Kinkela - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)

STK INDUSTROGRADNJA vs. STK ŠIBENIK - :

STŠK DUGO SELO vs. STK ZABOK - 3 : 4
Luka Martinek vs. Luka Matković - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Mislav Martinek vs. Ivan Zeljko - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 8 : 11, 2 : 11, 5 : 11)
Matej Murat vs. Luka Cvetko - 3 : 2 (11 : 5, 8 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 8, 11 : 6)
Mislav Martinek & Matej Murat vs. Ivan Zeljko & Luka Cvetko - 2 : 3 (15 : 13, 10 : 12, 11 : 9, 9 : 11, 8 : 11)
Luka Martinek vs. Ivan Zeljko - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 13, 11 : 9, 11 : 6, 9 : 11)
Matej Murat vs. Luka Matković - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 12 : 10)
Mislav Martinek vs. Luka Cvetko - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 10 : 12, 11 : 4, 7 : 11)

STK BAJER vs. STK OPATIJA 08 - 4 : 2
Branimir Kovačević vs. Dominik Salma - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 9)
Leonard Kršovnik vs. Marijan Kozić - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 9, 9 : 11, 5 : 11)
Krešimir Marinković vs. Daniel Kinkela - 3 : 1 (6 : 11, 11 : 1, 11 : 6, 11 : 7)
Krešimir Marinković & Branimir Kovačević vs. Marijan Kozić & Daniel Kinkela - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 8, 9 : 11, 14 : 12)
Branimir Kovačević vs. Marijan Kozić - 2 : 3 (12 : 10, 11 : 6, 9 : 11, 9 : 11, 14 : 16)
Krešimir Marinković vs. Dominik Salma - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 11 : 7, 12 : 14, 11 : 4)

STK KVARNER vs. STK BROVINJE - 4 : 0
Damir Atiković vs. Dario Jurišić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 4, 11 : 6)
Franjo Capan vs. Fabio Ivinić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 3, 11 : 6)
Duško Marijan Morić vs. Raymond Dobrić - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 10 : 12, 8 : 11, 13 : 11, 14 : 12)
Damir Atiković & Duško Marijan Morić vs. Dario Jurišić & Raymond Dobrić - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 6, 9 : 11, 11 : 5)