Kolo:9 - 05.03.2016.

STK OPATIJA 08 vs. STK ŠIBENIK - :

STK BAJER vs. STK ZABOK - 0 : 4
Zoran Turk vs. Luka Matković - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 6 : 11, 1 : 11)
Vedran Malnar vs. Ivan Zeljko - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 2 : 11, 3 : 11)
Leonard Kršovnik vs. Luka Cvetko - 1 : 3 (12 : 10, 10 : 12, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)
Leonard Kršovnik & Robert Semion vs. Ivan Zeljko & Luka Cvetko - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 6, 2 : 11, 8 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR - 4 : 0
Luka Martinek vs. Martin Petrović - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)
Matej Murat vs. Ivan Gusić - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 11 : 5, 6 : 11, 11 : 4)
Mislav Martinek vs. Marko Dolibašić - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 11 : 4, 7 : 11, 11 : 9)
Luka Martinek & Mislav Martinek vs. Martin Petrović & Marko Dolibašić - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)

STK JASKA vs. STK INDUSTROGRADNJA - 4 : 2
Matej Jelić vs. Vjekoslav Nemec - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 8 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 8 : 11)
Lovro Tomac vs. Petar Žuvela - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 7 : 11, 12 : 14)
Juraj Đurinović vs. Luka Kantoci - 3 : 1 (14 : 12, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 11 : 2)
Matej Jelić & Juraj Đurinović vs. Vjekoslav Nemec & Luka Kantoci - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 6, 11 : 4)
Matej Jelić vs. Petar Žuvela - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Juraj Đurinović vs. Vjekoslav Nemec - 3 : 1 (6 : 11, 11 : 9, 12 : 10, 11 : 3)

STK BROVINJE vs. STK ŠIBENIK - :

STK KVARNER vs. STK ZABOK - 2 : 4
Damir Atiković vs. Luka Cvetko - 3 : 1 (10 : 12, 12 : 10, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Duško Marijan Morić vs. Ivan Zeljko - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 5 : 11, 11 : 9, 5 : 11, 11 : 9)
Franjo Capan vs. Luka Matković - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 4 : 11, 7 : 11)
Damir Atiković & Duško Marijan Morić vs. Ivan Zeljko & Luka Cvetko - 2 : 3 (10 : 12, 9 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 6, 13 : 15)
Damir Atiković vs. Ivan Zeljko - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 4 : 11, 4 : 11)
Harri Trahlić vs. Luka Cvetko - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 4 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK JASKA vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR - 4 : 3
Matej Jelić vs. Ivan Gusić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 5, 11 : 4)
Juraj Đurinović vs. Martin Petrović - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 5 : 11, 12 : 14)
Lovro Tomac vs. Marko Dolibašić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 7 : 11, 5 : 11)
Matej Jelić & Juraj Đurinović vs. Martin Petrović & Marko Dolibašić - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 4, 11 : 5)
Matej Jelić vs. Martin Petrović - 0 : 3 (12 : 14, 10 : 12, 9 : 11)
Lovro Tomac vs. Ivan Gusić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Juraj Đurinović vs. Marko Dolibašić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)

STŠK DUGO SELO vs. STK INDUSTROGRADNJA - 4 : 2
Luka Martinek vs. Vjekoslav Nemec - 2 : 3 (4 : 11, 11 : 5, 8 : 11, 12 : 10, 10 : 12)
Matej Murat vs. Luka Kantoci - 2 : 3 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 4 : 11, 8 : 11, 4 : 11)
Mislav Martinek vs. Petar Žuvela - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Luka Martinek & Mislav Martinek vs. Vjekoslav Nemec & Luka Kantoci - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 3, 11 : 5)
Luka Martinek vs. Luka Kantoci - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 5, 12 : 10)
Mislav Martinek vs. Vjekoslav Nemec - 3 : 1 (6 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 5, 12 : 10)