Kolo:10 - 12.03.2016.

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STK DUGA RESA - 3 : 4
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Petar Mačešić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)
Radovan Kavur vs. Tomislav Špehar - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 3 : 11, 12 : 14)
Radovan Kavur vs. Mirko Rajčević - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 11 : 9)
Radovan Kavur & Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Samanta Maležić & Ivan Škrtić - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 4, 7 : 11, 11 : 9)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Ivan Škrtić - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 9 : 11, 11 : 5, 2 : 11)
Radovan Kavur vs. Petar Mačešić - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 11 : 7, 11 : 13, 17 : 15)
Tomislav Turk vs. Mirko Rajčević - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 4 : 11, 9 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK CVJETNO-JOOLA - 4 : 0
Tomislav Nagy vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Luka Dragun vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Roman Budek vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Tomislav Nagy & Roman Budek vs. & - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)

GSTK ZAGREB II vs. STK KLEK - 0 : 4
Tomislav Zovko vs. Martin Sučić - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 6 : 11, 9 : 11)
Nikola Lozušić vs. Andrej Dubić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 5 : 11, 3 : 11)
Luka Lozušić vs. Ivan Žlimen - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 2 : 11, 9 : 11)
Luka Lozušić & Tomislav Zovko vs. Andrej Dubić & Martin Sučić - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 13, 11 : 4, 12 : 14)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. STK TIS - 0 : 4
vs. Jakov Jakelić - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
vs. Stjepan Šantić - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
& vs. Jakov Jakelić & Sebastian Pajtak - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)

GSTK ZAGREB II vs. STK DUGA RESA - 0 : 4
Tomislav Zovko vs. Tomislav Špehar - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 9 : 11, 9 : 11, 7 : 11)
Nikola Lozušić vs. Mirko Rajčević - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)
Luka Lozušić vs. Petar Mačešić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)
Luka Lozušić & Tomislav Zovko vs. Tomislav Špehar & Petar Mačešić - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 5 : 11)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. STK CVJETNO-JOOLA - 0 : 4
vs. Dominik Orešković - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
vs. Marko Drašković - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
vs. Grigor Špalj - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
& vs. Dominik Orešković & Marko Drašković - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STK KLEK - 2 : 4
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Martin Sučić - 2 : 3 (12 : 10, 11 : 7, 4 : 11, 8 : 11, 6 : 11)
Tomislav Turk vs. Ivan Žlimen - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 13)
Radovan Kavur vs. Andrej Dubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 6)
Hrvoje Mihalić & Radovan Kavur vs. Ivan Žlimen & Martin Sučić - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 7, 14 : 16, 7 : 11)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Ivan Žlimen - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 11 : 6)
Radovan Kavur vs. Martin Sučić - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 11 : 5, 5 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK TIS - 1 : 4
Tomislav Nagy vs. Jakov Jakelić - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 15 : 13, 11 : 6)
Roman Budek vs. Stjepan Šantić - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 5 : 11, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)
Luka Dragun vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 6 : 11, 4 : 11)
Tomislav Nagy & Roman Budek vs. Stjepan Šantić & Sebastian Pajtak - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 7 : 11, 6 : 11)
Tomislav Nagy vs. Stjepan Šantić - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 6 : 11, 12 : 14)