Kolo:11 - 02.04.2016.

STK CVJETNO-JOOLA vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 1 : 4
Dominik Orešković vs. Tomislav Turk - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 6, 11 : 8)
Marko Drašković vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 1 : 3 (4 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 5, 5 : 11)
Grigor Špalj vs. Matko Ladović - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 9, 10 : 12)
Dominik Orešković & Grigor Špalj vs. Tomislav Turk & Hrvoje Mihalić - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 9 : 11, 12 : 10, 7 : 11)
Dominik Orešković vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 3 : 11, 10 : 12)

STK DUGA RESA vs. STK ZABOK II - 4 : 1
Tomislav Špehar vs. Alan Paučnik - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 6 : 11, 11 : 6, 12 : 14, 11 : 9)
Ivan Škrtić vs. Miroslav Coha - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)
Mirko Rajčević vs. Ivan Tršinski - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 9)
Tomislav Špehar & Mirko Rajčević vs. Alan Paučnik & Miroslav Coha - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 8)
Tomislav Špehar vs. Miroslav Coha - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)

STK TIS vs. GSTK ZAGREB II - 4 : 0
Jakov Jakelić vs. Tomislav Zovko - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 12 : 10, 11 : 9)
Sebastian Pajtak vs. Filip Borovnjak - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 4, 11 : 4)
Stjepan Šantić vs. Karlo Franjčec - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)
Jakov Jakelić & Stjepan Šantić vs. Filip Borovnjak & Karlo Franjčec - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)

STK KLEK vs. STK ZAGOREC - 4 : 2
Martin Sučić vs. Igor Dolovčak - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 4 : 11)
Andrej Dubić vs. Vashist Ravi - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 4 : 11)
Ivan Žlimen vs. Krešimir Puljko - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 6 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Martin Sučić & Ivan Žlimen vs. Igor Dolovčak & Vashist Ravi - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 12 : 10, 11 : 7)
Martin Sučić vs. Vashist Ravi - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)
Ivan Žlimen vs. Igor Dolovčak - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)

STK TIS vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 4 : 0
Jakov Jakelić vs. Tomislav Turk - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 6, 14 : 12)
Sebastian Pajtak vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 2 (11 : 3, 12 : 10, 9 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 9)
Stjepan Šantić vs. Ivan Šikac - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)
Jakov Jakelić & Sebastian Pajtak vs. Tomislav Turk & Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 3, 11 : 6)

STK KLEK vs. STK ZABOK II - 0 : 4
Martin Sučić vs. Alan Paučnik - 1 : 3 (3 : 11, 9 : 11, 16 : 14, 10 : 12)
Andrej Dubić vs. Miroslav Coha - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 2 : 11, 3 : 11)
Ivan Žlimen vs. Ivan Tršinski - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 2 : 11)
Andrej Dubić & Ivan Žlimen vs. Alan Paučnik & Ivan Tršinski - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 13 : 15, 9 : 11)

STK CVJETNO-JOOLA vs. GSTK ZAGREB II - 3 : 4
Grigor Špalj vs. Karlo Franjčec - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
Marko Drašković vs. Filip Borovnjak - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 2 : 11, 10 : 12)
Dominik Orešković vs. Tomislav Zovko - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)
Grigor Špalj & Dominik Orešković vs. Filip Borovnjak & Karlo Franjčec - 2 : 3 (14 : 12, 9 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 8, 5 : 11)
Grigor Špalj vs. Filip Borovnjak - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 10 : 12, 6 : 11, 11 : 8)
Dominik Orešković vs. Karlo Franjčec - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 13 : 15, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)
Marko Drašković vs. Tomislav Zovko - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 1 : 11, 7 : 11)

STK DUGA RESA vs. STK ZAGOREC - 2 : 4
Tomislav Špehar vs. Vashist Ravi - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 4, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)
Mirko Rajčević vs. Igor Dolovčak - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 2 : 11, 7 : 11)
Ivan Škrtić vs. Mirko Maček - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 11 : 4)
Tomislav Špehar & Mirko Rajčević vs. Vashist Ravi & Igor Dolovčak - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 12 : 10, 9 : 11, 11 : 8)
Tomislav Špehar vs. Igor Dolovčak - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Mirko Rajčević vs. Vashist Ravi - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 13, 6 : 11)