Kolo:12 - 16.04.2016.

STK ZABOK II vs. STK CVJETNO-JOOLA - 4 : 0
Domagoj Kramarić vs. Dominik Orešković - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)
Ivan Tršinski vs. Marko Drašković - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 5 : 11, 11 : 9)
Alan Paučnik vs. Grigor Špalj - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 8 : 11, 11 : 1, 11 : 9)
Domagoj Kramarić & Alan Paučnik vs. Grigor Špalj & Dominik Orešković - 3 : 2 (12 : 10, 12 : 10, 9 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 9)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 4 : 0
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Luka Dragun - 3 : 2 (11 : 4, 7 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)
Tomislav Turk vs. Roman Budek - 3 : 2 (5 : 11, 11 : 6, 5 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)
Radovan Kavur vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 5, 11 : 4)
Radovan Kavur & Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Luka Dragun & Roman Budek - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 11 : 7, 3 : 11, 11 : 2)

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK TIS - 0 : 4
Igor Dolovčak vs. Stjepan Šantić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 6 : 11)
Mirko Maček vs. Jakov Jakelić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)
Krešimir Puljko vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 5, 10 : 12, 13 : 15)
Igor Dolovčak & Mirko Maček vs. Stjepan Šantić & Jakov Jakelić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 9 : 11, 7 : 11)

GSTK ZAGREB II vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II - 4 : 0
Lovro Zovko vs. Ivan Bošnjak - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)
Filip Borovnjak vs. Ivan Pavić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 12 : 10, 11 : 4)
Karlo Franjčec vs. Karlo Taboršak - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Filip Borovnjak & Lovro Zovko vs. Ivan Bošnjak & Ivan Pavić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK CVJETNO-JOOLA - 4 : 1
Igor Dolovčak vs. Grigor Špalj - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)
Mirko Maček vs. Marko Drašković - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 12 : 10, 8 : 11, 11 : 9)
Krešimir Puljko vs. Dominik Orešković - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 9 : 11, 11 : 13, 11 : 6, 9 : 11)
Igor Dolovčak & Krešimir Puljko vs. Marko Drašković & Grigor Špalj - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 3, 11 : 6)
Igor Dolovčak vs. Marko Drašković - 3 : 2 (11 : 13, 11 : 5, 11 : 3, 8 : 11, 11 : 9)

GSTK ZAGREB II vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 4 : 0
Lovro Zovko vs. Luka Dragun - 3 : 1 (15 : 13, 11 : 8, 8 : 11, 11 : 8)
Karlo Franjčec vs. Roman Budek - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Filip Borovnjak vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 7, 11 : 3)
Filip Borovnjak & Lovro Zovko vs. Luka Dragun & Roman Budek - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 2, 11 : 1, 11 : 3)

STK ZABOK II vs. STK TIS - 0 : 4
Domagoj Kramarić vs. Stjepan Šantić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 4 : 11, 12 : 14)
Ivan Tršinski vs. Jakov Jakelić - 1 : 3 (12 : 10, 3 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 13)
Alan Paučnik vs. Vedran Vukelić - 2 : 3 (6 : 11, 12 : 10, 12 : 10, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Alan Paučnik & Ivan Tršinski vs. Stjepan Šantić & Jakov Jakelić - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 8, 2 : 11, 4 : 11)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II - 4 : 0
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Tomislav Turk vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Radovan Kavur vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Tomislav Turk & Hrvoje Mihalić vs. & - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)