Kolo:3 - 31.10.2015.

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK DUGA RESA - 4 : 3
Tomislav Nagy vs. Mirko Rajčević - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 4, 15 : 13)
Luka Dragun vs. Petar Mačešić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 12 : 14, 10 : 12)
Roman Budek vs. Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 2 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)
Tomislav Nagy & Roman Budek vs. Petar Mačešić & Tomislav Špehar - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 10 : 12, 2 : 11)
Tomislav Nagy vs. Petar Mačešić - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 6 : 11)
Roman Budek vs. Mirko Rajčević - 3 : 1 (6 : 11, 11 : 8, 12 : 10, 11 : 9)
Luka Dragun vs. Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STK ZABOK II - 1 : 4
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Domagoj Kramarić - 3 : 2 (5 : 11, 11 : 8, 10 : 12, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Matko Ladović vs. Miroslav Coha - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)
Tomislav Turk vs. Ivan Tršinski - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 8 : 11, 6 : 11)
Hrvoje Mihalić & Matko Ladović vs. Ivan Tršinski & Domagoj Kramarić - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 12 : 14, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Miroslav Coha - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 6, 7 : 11)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. STK KLEK - 0 : 4
Ivan Bošnjak vs. Martin Sučić - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 8 : 11, 9 : 11, 3 : 11)
Domagoj Elger vs. Ivan Žlimen - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 11 : 13, 15 : 13, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Ivan Gusić vs. Andrej Dubić - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 19 : 17, 11 : 8, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)
Ivan Bošnjak & Domagoj Elger vs. Ivan Žlimen & Martin Sučić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)

GSTK ZAGREB II vs. STK ZAGOREC - 4 : 0
Filip Borovnjak vs. Mirko Maček - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 5, 11 : 9)
Lovro Zovko vs. Igor Dolovčak - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 7, 11 : 3)
Karlo Franjčec vs. Hrvoje Puljko - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 4, 11 : 3)
Karlo Franjčec & Lovro Zovko vs. Igor Dolovčak & Krešimir Puljko - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 6, 11 : 7)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK KLEK - 4 : 3
Tomislav Nagy vs. Andrej Dubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)
Roman Budek vs. Martin Sučić - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 8 : 11, 5 : 11, 8 : 11)
Luka Dragun vs. Ivan Žlimen - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 9 : 11, 5 : 11)
Tomislav Nagy & Roman Budek vs. Martin Sučić & Ivan Žlimen - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 8 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Tomislav Nagy vs. Martin Sučić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 13 : 11, 11 : 9)
Luka Dragun vs. Andrej Dubić - 3 : 2 (10 : 12, 12 : 10, 6 : 11, 14 : 12, 11 : 6)
Roman Budek vs. Ivan Žlimen - 3 : 2 (12 : 10, 11 : 7, 3 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 5)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STK ZAGOREC - 2 : 4
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Igor Dolovčak - 2 : 3 (10 : 12, 8 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 8, 3 : 11)
Matko Ladović vs. Hrvoje Puljko - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 3 : 11)
Tomislav Turk vs. Mirko Maček - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 11 : 7, 12 : 14, 12 : 10)
Matko Ladović & Tomislav Turk vs. Krešimir Puljko & Igor Dolovčak - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Hrvoje Puljko - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 6, 11 : 0)
Tomislav Turk vs. Igor Dolovčak - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 13 : 11, 4 : 11, 1 : 11)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. STK DUGA RESA - 4 : 3
Domagoj Elger vs. Mirko Rajčević - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 14 : 12, 9 : 11, 11 : 2)
Ivan Bošnjak vs. Tomislav Špehar - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)
Ivan Gusić vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Domagoj Elger & Ivan Bošnjak vs. Mirko Rajčević & Tomislav Špehar - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 9 : 11, 5 : 11)
Domagoj Elger vs. Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 13 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 8)
Ivan Gusić vs. Mirko Rajčević - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 3 : 11, 7 : 11)
Ivan Bošnjak vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)

GSTK ZAGREB II vs. STK ZABOK II - 4 : 1
Lovro Zovko vs. Miroslav Coha - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 8 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 1)
Karlo Franjčec vs. Domagoj Kramarić - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 3, 12 : 10, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)
Filip Borovnjak vs. Ivan Tršinski - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 4, 11 : 9)
Lovro Zovko & Filip Borovnjak vs. Ivan Tršinski & Domagoj Kramarić - 3 : 2 (9 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 5, 13 : 11, 11 : 6)
Lovro Zovko vs. Domagoj Kramarić - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 16 : 18, 11 : 9, 11 : 4)