Kolo:4 - 07.11.2015.

STK DUGA RESA vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 4 : 1
Petar Mačešić vs. Matko Ladović - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 3, 11 : 6)
Mirko Rajčević vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 11 : 6, 9 : 11, 14 : 16)
Tomislav Špehar vs. Tomislav Turk - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 8 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 7)
Petar Mačešić & Tomislav Špehar vs. Hrvoje Mihalić & Tomislav Turk - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Petar Mačešić vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 8 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 13, 11 : 6)

STK CVJETNO-JOOLA vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 2 : 4
Marko Drašković vs. Tomislav Nagy - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 7 : 11, 5 : 11, 9 : 11)
Dominik Orešković vs. Luka Dragun - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
Grigor Špalj vs. Roman Budek - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Marko Drašković & Grigor Špalj vs. Tomislav Nagy & Roman Budek - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 2 : 11, 11 : 13)
Marko Drašković vs. Luka Dragun - 3 : 1 (11 : 2, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 12 : 10)
Grigor Špalj vs. Tomislav Nagy - 0 : 3 (12 : 14, 3 : 11, 7 : 11)

STK KLEK vs. GSTK ZAGREB II - 2 : 4
Martin Sučić vs. Lovro Zovko - 3 : 0 (16 : 14, 11 : 5, 12 : 10)
Andrej Dubić vs. Filip Borovnjak - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 5, 7 : 11, 3 : 11)
Ivan Žlimen vs. Karlo Franjčec - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Ivan Žlimen & Martin Sučić vs. Lovro Zovko & Karlo Franjčec - 0 : 3 (13 : 15, 10 : 12, 7 : 11)
Martin Sučić vs. Filip Borovnjak - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 11 : 7, 5 : 11, 11 : 8)
Ivan Žlimen vs. Lovro Zovko - 2 : 3 (3 : 11, 3 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 9, 8 : 11)

STK TIS vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II - 4 : 0
Stjepan Šantić vs. Domagoj Elger - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 15 : 13)
Matej Lacković vs. Ivan Bošnjak - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 7, 11 : 4)
Jakov Jakelić vs. Ivan Gusić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 4, 11 : 7)
Stjepan Šantić & Matej Lacković vs. Domagoj Elger & Ivan Bošnjak - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 9, 11 : 2)

STK DUGA RESA vs. GSTK ZAGREB II - 4 : 0
Petar Mačešić vs. Lovro Zovko - 3 : 2 (13 : 15, 7 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)
Mirko Rajčević vs. Filip Borovnjak - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 3 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)
Tomislav Špehar vs. Karlo Franjčec - 3 : 2 (12 : 10, 9 : 11, 11 : 8, 6 : 11, 11 : 8)
Petar Mačešić & Tomislav Špehar vs. Lovro Zovko & Filip Borovnjak - 3 : 2 (12 : 10, 8 : 11, 2 : 11, 11 : 7, 12 : 10)

STK CVJETNO-JOOLA vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II - 4 : 3
Grigor Špalj vs. Domagoj Elger - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 3, 13 : 11, 10 : 12, 6 : 11)
Marko Drašković vs. Ivan Bošnjak - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)
Dominik Orešković vs. Ivan Gusić - 2 : 3 (6 : 11, 7 : 11, 14 : 12, 11 : 5, 9 : 11)
Grigor Špalj & Marko Drašković vs. Domagoj Elger & Ivan Gusić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 12 : 10)
Grigor Špalj vs. Ivan Bošnjak - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Dominik Orešković vs. Domagoj Elger - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 13, 10 : 12)
Marko Drašković vs. Ivan Gusić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 6, 12 : 10)

STK KLEK vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 4 : 1
Martin Sučić vs. Matko Ladović - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 10 : 12, 12 : 10, 12 : 10)
Andrej Dubić vs. Tomislav Turk - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 8, 9 : 11, 6 : 11)
Ivan Žlimen vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 2 (12 : 10, 10 : 12, 11 : 6, 6 : 11, 12 : 10)
Martin Sučić & Ivan Žlimen vs. Matko Ladović & Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 15 : 13, 11 : 9)
Martin Sučić vs. Tomislav Turk - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)

STK TIS vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 4 : 1
Stjepan Šantić vs. Luka Dragun - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Sebastian Pajtak vs. Tomislav Nagy - 2 : 3 (12 : 10, 11 : 13, 7 : 11, 11 : 6, 8 : 11)
Jakov Jakelić vs. Roman Budek - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 11 : 7, 12 : 14, 11 : 9)
Stjepan Šantić & Matej Lacković vs. Tomislav Nagy & Roman Budek - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 1, 11 : 4)
Stjepan Šantić vs. Tomislav Nagy - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 11 : 3)