Kolo:8 - 20.02.2016.

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK ZABOK II - 4 : 3
Tomislav Nagy vs. Miroslav Coha - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 9, 6 : 11, 10 : 12)
Luka Dragun vs. Ivan Tršinski - 2 : 3 (11 : 3, 6 : 11, 11 : 3, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)
Roman Budek vs. Ivan Tuđa - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 11 : 6)
Tomislav Nagy & Roman Budek vs. Miroslav Coha & Ivan Tršinski - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 6 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 9)
Tomislav Nagy vs. Ivan Tršinski - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)
Roman Budek vs. Miroslav Coha - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 0 : 11, 4 : 11)
Luka Dragun vs. Ivan Tuđa - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 6, 10 : 12, 11 : 6)

STK CVJETNO-JOOLA vs. STK DUGA RESA - 1 : 4
Dominik Orešković vs. Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 9, 11 : 3)
Marko Drašković vs. Petar Mačešić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)
Grigor Špalj vs. Mirko Rajčević - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 8 : 11)
Grigor Špalj & Dominik Orešković vs. Mirko Rajčević & Petar Mačešić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 8 : 11)
Dominik Orešković vs. Petar Mačešić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 9 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. STK ZAGOREC - 0 : 4
vs. Krešimir Puljko - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
vs. Igor Dolovčak - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
vs. Dario Koprolčec - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
& vs. Igor Dolovčak & Krešimir Puljko - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)

STK TIS vs. STK KLEK - 4 : 0
Jakov Jakelić vs. Ivan Žlimen - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 6, 11 : 4)
Sebastian Pajtak vs. Martin Sučić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Stjepan Šantić vs. Andrej Dubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 2, 11 : 9)
Jakov Jakelić & Sebastian Pajtak vs. Ivan Žlimen & Martin Sučić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. STK ZABOK II - 0 : 4
vs. Domagoj Kramarić - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
vs. Filip Poznić - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
vs. Ivan Tuđa - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
& vs. Miroslav Coha & Domagoj Kramarić - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)

STK TIS vs. STK DUGA RESA - 4 : 0
Jakov Jakelić vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Sebastian Pajtak vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Stjepan Šantić vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Jakov Jakelić & Sebastian Pajtak vs. & - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK ZAGOREC - 4 : 1
Tomislav Nagy vs. Mirko Maček - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)
Roman Budek vs. Krešimir Puljko - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 6, 11 : 4)
Luka Dragun vs. Igor Dolovčak - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 7 : 11, 10 : 12, 9 : 11)
Tomislav Nagy & Roman Budek vs. Mirko Maček & Igor Dolovčak - 3 : 2 (11 : 13, 11 : 8, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 11 : 8)
Tomislav Nagy vs. Krešimir Puljko - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 4 : 11, 11 : 8)

STK CVJETNO-JOOLA vs. STK KLEK - 4 : 3
Dominik Orešković vs. Ivan Žlimen - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 8, 8 : 11)
Grigor Špalj vs. Martin Sučić - 1 : 3 (11 : 13, 5 : 11, 11 : 7, 8 : 11)
Marko Drašković vs. Andrej Dubić - 4 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : --7, 11 : 8, 13 : 11)
Dominik Orešković & Marko Drašković vs. Ivan Žlimen & Martin Sučić - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 7 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)
Dominik Orešković vs. Martin Sučić - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 6 : 11, 8 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 9)
Marko Drašković vs. Ivan Žlimen - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 3 : 11, 11 : 8, 7 : 11)
Grigor Špalj vs. Andrej Dubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)