Kolo:9 - 05.03.2016.

STK DUGA RESA vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 3 : 4
Tomislav Špehar vs. Tomislav Nagy - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 16 : 14, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 5 : 11)
Mirko Rajčević vs. Roman Budek - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 6, 7 : 11, 13 : 11, 7 : 11)
Petar Mačešić vs. Luka Dragun - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 4, 11 : 7)
Tomislav Špehar & Petar Mačešić vs. Roman Budek & Tomislav Nagy - 3 : 1 (11 : 3, 11 : 4, 3 : 11, 13 : 11)
Tomislav Špehar vs. Roman Budek - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 10 : 12, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Petar Mačešić vs. Tomislav Nagy - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 4 : 11, 11 : 3, 7 : 11, 14 : 12)
Mirko Rajčević vs. Luka Dragun - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)

STK ZABOK II vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 2 : 4
Domagoj Kramarić vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 7 : 11, 4 : 11)
Ivan Tršinski vs. Tomislav Turk - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)
Miroslav Coha vs. Radovan Kavur - 2 : 3 (11 : 3, 6 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 9, 10 : 12)
Miroslav Coha & Domagoj Kramarić vs. Hrvoje Mihalić & Radovan Kavur - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 6 : 11, 4 : 11, 9 : 11)
Domagoj Kramarić vs. Tomislav Turk - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Miroslav Coha vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 2 : 3 (11 : 5, 13 : 11, 9 : 11, 12 : 14, 7 : 11)

STK KLEK vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II - 4 : 0
Martin Sučić vs. Ivan Bošnjak - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 3, 11 : 5)
Ivan Žlimen vs. Ivan Pavić - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 5, 11 : 4)
Andrej Dubić vs. Karlo Taboršak - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 6, 11 : 4)
Martin Sučić & Ivan Žlimen vs. Ivan Bošnjak & Ivan Pavić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 3, 11 : 6)

STK ZAGOREC vs. GSTK ZAGREB II - 2 : 4
Igor Dolovčak vs. Filip Borovnjak - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Jurica Spaček vs. Karlo Franjčec - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)
Mirko Maček vs. Tomislav Zovko - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 9 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)
Igor Dolovčak & Mirko Maček vs. Filip Borovnjak & Karlo Franjčec - 1 : 3 (12 : 10, 8 : 11, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
Igor Dolovčak vs. Karlo Franjčec - 2 : 3 (11 : 3, 10 : 12, 9 : 11, 12 : 10, 9 : 11)
Mirko Maček vs. Filip Borovnjak - 1 : 3 (11 : 13, 11 : 4, 4 : 11, 10 : 12)

STK KLEK vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 3 : 4
Martin Sučić vs. Tomislav Nagy - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)
Andrej Dubić vs. Luka Dragun - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 8, 11 : 6)
Ivan Žlimen vs. Roman Budek - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 7 : 11, 4 : 11, 11 : 8, 4 : 11)
Martin Sučić & Ivan Žlimen vs. Tomislav Nagy & Roman Budek - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 6 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Martin Sučić vs. Luka Dragun - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Ivan Žlimen vs. Tomislav Nagy - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 6, 9 : 11)
Andrej Dubić vs. Roman Budek - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 15 : 17, 5 : 11)

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 4 : 2
Igor Dolovčak vs. Radovan Kavur - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 12 : 10, 11 : 6)
Jurica Spaček vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 7, 2 : 11)
Mirko Maček vs. Tomislav Turk - 3 : 1 (5 : 11, 12 : 10, 12 : 10, 11 : 4)
Igor Dolovčak & Mirko Maček vs. Radovan Kavur & Hrvoje Mihalić - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 12 : 10, 11 : 13, 8 : 11)
Igor Dolovčak vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 1 (14 : 12, 3 : 11, 11 : 7, 12 : 10)
Mirko Maček vs. Radovan Kavur - 3 : 2 (3 : 11, 11 : 5, 5 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 9)

STK DUGA RESA vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II - 4 : 0
Petar Mačešić vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Tomislav Špehar vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Ivan Škrtić vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Petar Mačešić & Ivan Škrtić vs. & - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)

STK ZABOK II vs. GSTK ZAGREB II - 4 : 0
Domagoj Kramarić vs. Filip Borovnjak - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 6, 8 : 11, 11 : 5)
Ivan Tršinski vs. Tomislav Zovko - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 13 : 11, 11 : 8)
Miroslav Coha vs. Karlo Franjčec - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 6, 10 : 12, 11 : 8)
Ivan Tršinski & Domagoj Kramarić vs. Filip Borovnjak & Karlo Franjčec - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 5, 14 : 12)