Kolo:10 - 12.03.2016.

STK MARATHON vs. STK SAMOBOR - 4 : 1
Matija Stojanović vs. Grigor Ilić - 3 : 2 (11 : 5, 7 : 11, 11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 5)
Tomislav Fot vs. Pavao Jozić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 1 : 11, 6 : 11)
Valentin Kolačko vs. Petar Znika - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 9, 12 : 10, 12 : 10)
Martin Gojun & Matija Stojanović vs. Grigor Ilić & Pavao Jozić - 3 : 2 (11 : 13, 13 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Matija Stojanović vs. Pavao Jozić - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 14 : 16, 6 : 11, 11 : 2, 11 : 4)

STK AQUAESTIL vs. STK SESVETE - 2 : 4
Luka Mateša vs. Petar Kovačić - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 14 : 12, 11 : 3)
Karlo Mateša vs. Ignacije Jurković - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 13, 9 : 11)
Filip Bursić vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 8 : 11, 5 : 11)
Luka Mateša & Karlo Mateša vs. Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 7 : 11, 10 : 12)
Luka Mateša vs. Ignacije Jurković - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 12 : 10, 8 : 11, 11 : 7)
Filip Bursić vs. Petar Kovačić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)

STK MERIX vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - 4 : 0
Antonio Burić vs. Ivo Božić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Bruno Deak vs. Ivan Hribar - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)
Karlo Radošević vs. Luka Hudjek - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 10 : 12, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Antonio Burić & Bruno Deak vs. Ivo Božić & Ivan Hribar - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 11 : 6, 9 : 11, 11 : 6)

STK KLEK II vs. STŠK DUGO SELO III - 4 : 0
Alen Šunić vs. Luka Zlatkov - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 5 : 11, 11 : 2)
Deni Turković vs. Sven Sahor - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 6 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 2)
Matija Marković vs. Dominik Jurinčić - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 3 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Alen Šunić & Filip Dubić vs. Luka Zlatkov & Sven Sahor - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 7 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 8)

STK MERIX vs. STK SAMOBOR - 4 : 0
Bernard Prelčec vs. Pavao Jozić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Bruno Deak vs. Petar Znika - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 13 : 11, 12 : 10)
Antonio Burić vs. Grigor Ilić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Antonio Burić & Bernard Prelčec vs. Grigor Ilić & Petar Znika - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 8, 11 : 6)

STK KLEK II vs. STK SESVETE - 0 : 4
Alen Šunić vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 10 : 12, 11 : 6, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Deni Turković vs. Ignacije Jurković - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Matija Marković vs. Petar Kovačić - 2 : 3 (11 : 5, 8 : 11, 11 : 5, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)
Alen Šunić & Deni Turković vs. Vladimir Kotarski & Ignacije Jurković - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 10 : 12, 6 : 11)

STK MARATHON vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - 4 : 1
Matija Stojanović vs. Ivan Hribar - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)
Tomislav Fot vs. Ilija Tomić - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 10 : 12, 9 : 11, 11 : 8, 7 : 11)
Martin Gojun vs. Ivo Božić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Matija Stojanović & Martin Gojun vs. Ivan Hribar & Ivo Božić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Matija Stojanović vs. Luka Hudjek - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)

STK AQUAESTIL vs. STŠK DUGO SELO III - 4 : 1
Luka Mateša vs. Dominik Jurinčić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 1, 11 : 2)
Filip Bursić vs. Luka Zlatkov - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 4 : 11)
Karlo Mateša vs. Sven Sahor - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 10 : 12, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Karlo Mateša & Luka Mateša vs. Sven Sahor & Luka Zlatkov - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)
Luka Mateša vs. Luka Zlatkov - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 4, 13 : 11)