Kolo:11 - 02.04.2016.

STK SESVETE vs. STK MARATHON - 2 : 4
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Matija Stojanović - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
Petar Kovačić vs. Tomislav Fot - 2 : 3 (2 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 7, 9 : 11)
Ignacije Jurković vs. Valentin Kolačko - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 2, 13 : 11, 11 : 5)
Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski vs. Matija Stojanović & Martin Gojun - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 11 : 13, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 5 : 11)
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Tomislav Fot - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)
Ignacije Jurković vs. Matija Stojanović - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK INKER - 4 : 0
Petar Znika vs. Zvonko Leskovar - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)
Grigor Ilić vs. Čedo Prišlin - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 9 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 5)
Pavao Jozić vs. Zlatko Švec - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 6, 11 : 4)
Grigor Ilić & Petar Znika vs. Zvonko Leskovar & Čedo Prišlin - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 11 : 8, 8 : 11, 11 : 9)

STŠK DUGO SELO III vs. STK MERIX - 2 : 4
Luka Zlatkov vs. Bruno Deak - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 10 : 12, 10 : 12)
Sven Sahor vs. Antonio Burić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 7 : 11, 10 : 12)
Dominik Jurinčić vs. Karlo Radošević - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 11 : 4, 9 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 5)
Luka Zlatkov & Sven Sahor vs. Bruno Deak & Antonio Burić - 1 : 3 (12 : 14, 13 : 15, 11 : 8, 9 : 11)
Luka Zlatkov vs. Antonio Burić - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 9)
Dominik Jurinčić vs. Bruno Deak - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 2 : 11, 7 : 11)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II vs. STK REMETE - 4 : 2
Ivo Božić vs. Kristijan Fakin - 3 : 2 (15 : 13, 7 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 8, 14 : 12)
Ivan Hribar vs. Matija Marušić - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 8, 3 : 11, 11 : 9)
Luka Hudjek vs. Petar Tica - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 7 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)
Ivo Božić & Ivan Hribar vs. Kristijan Fakin & Matija Marušić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 8 : 11)
Ivo Božić vs. Matija Marušić - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 2 : 11, 5 : 11)
Luka Hudjek vs. Kristijan Fakin - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)

STŠK DUGO SELO III vs. STK MARATHON - 0 : 4
Luka Zlatkov vs. Matija Stojanović - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 8 : 11, 13 : 11, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
Sven Sahor vs. Valentin Kolačko - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 8 : 11, 13 : 15)
Dominik Jurinčić vs. Tomislav Fot - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 4 : 11, 5 : 11)
Luka Zlatkov & Sven Sahor vs. Tomislav Fot & Matija Stojanović - 2 : 3 (10 : 12, 11 : 1, 11 : 8, 8 : 11, 11 : 13)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II vs. STK INKER - 4 : 0
Luka Hudjek vs. Zvonko Leskovar - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Ivo Božić vs. Čedo Prišlin - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Ivan Hribar vs. Zvonko Streha - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Ivo Božić & Ivan Hribar vs. Zvonko Leskovar & Čedo Prišlin - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)

STK SESVETE vs. STK MERIX - 3 : 4
Ignacije Jurković vs. Antonio Burić - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 11 : 2, 9 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 8)
Petar Kovačić vs. Bruno Deak - 1 : 3 (11 : 6, 7 : 11, 7 : 11, 4 : 11)
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Karlo Radošević - 2 : 3 (12 : 10, 7 : 11, 11 : 4, 10 : 12, 10 : 12)
Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski vs. Antonio Burić & Bruno Deak - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 6 : 11, 11 : 7, 6 : 11, 11 : 8)
Ignacije Jurković vs. Bruno Deak - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 4, 11 : 8)
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Antonio Burić - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 6, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Petar Kovačić vs. Karlo Radošević - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 7 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK REMETE - 4 : 0
Pavao Jozić vs. Vjekoslav Kobeščak - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 7, 15 : 13)
Grigor Ilić vs. Matija Marušić - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 8 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 7)
Petar Znika vs. Stjepan Mihalj - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 6, 11 : 4)
Petar Znika & Pavao Jozić vs. Matija Marušić & Stjepan Mihalj - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 9, 13 : 11)