Kolo:12 - 16.04.2016.

STK INKER vs. STK SESVETE - 0 : 4
vs. Ignacije Jurković - 0 : 3 (11 : 13, 11 : 13, 11 : 13)
vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 0 : 3 (11 : 13, 11 : 13, 11 : 13)
vs. Petar Kovačić - 0 : 3 (11 : 13, 11 : 13, 11 : 13)
& vs. Stjepan Kušeković & Luka Lacković - 0 : 3 (11 : 13, 11 : 13, 11 : 13)

STK MARATHON vs. STK AQUAESTIL - 4 : 0
Matija Stojanović vs. Marko Tomičić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 6, 11 : 3)
Martin Gojun vs. Yan Fei Goršić - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 4, 11 : 6)
Tomislav Fot vs. Domagoj Pavlačić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)
Martin Gojun & Matija Stojanović vs. Domagoj Pavlačić & Marko Tomičić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)

STK REMETE vs. STŠK DUGO SELO III - 4 : 1
Ivor Grantverger vs. Sven Sahor - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Kristijan Fakin vs. Luka Zlatkov - 1 : 3 (3 : 11, 9 : 11, 12 : 10, 8 : 11)
Matija Marušić vs. Andrej Papak - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Ivor Grantverger & Matija Marušić vs. Luka Zlatkov & Andrej Papak - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 11 : 7, 10 : 12, 11 : 5)
Ivor Grantverger vs. Luka Zlatkov - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 11 : 5)

STK MERIX vs. STK KLEK II - 4 : 0
Bruno Deak vs. Vladimir Popović - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 7, 11 : 4)
Karlo Radošević vs. Filip Kučinić - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 6, 9 : 11, 11 : 5)
Antonio Burić vs. Deni Turković - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)
Antonio Burić & Bruno Deak vs. Deni Turković & Matija Marković - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)

STK REMETE vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 1
Ivor Grantverger vs. Ignacije Jurković - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Petar Tica vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 7 : 11, 3 : 11)
Matija Marušić vs. Petar Kovačić - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 11 : 7)
Ivor Grantverger & Matija Marušić vs. Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 12 : 10, 11 : 8)
Ivor Grantverger vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 2 (11 : 4, 4 : 11, 11 : 7, 10 : 12, 11 : 9)

STK MERIX vs. STK AQUAESTIL - 4 : 0
Bruno Deak vs. Marko Tomičić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Karlo Radošević vs. Yan Fei Goršić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Antonio Burić vs. Domagoj Pavlačić - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 3, 11 : 6)
Antonio Burić & Bruno Deak vs. Domagoj Pavlačić & Marko Tomičić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 11 : 4)

STK INKER vs. STŠK DUGO SELO III - 0 : 4
vs. Luka Zlatkov - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
vs. Sven Sahor - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
vs. Andrej Papak - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
& vs. Andrej Papak & Luka Zlatkov - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)

STK MARATHON vs. STK KLEK II - 4 : 0
Matija Stojanović vs. Vladimir Popović - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)
Martin Gojun vs. Filip Kučinić - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Tomislav Fot vs. Deni Turković - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Martin Gojun & Matija Stojanović vs. Deni Turković & Matija Marković - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 6, 11 : 8)