Kolo:2 - 17.10.2015.

STK INKER vs. STK AQUAESTIL - 1 : 4
Zvonko Streha vs. Karlo Mateša - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 8 : 11, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)
Zvonko Leskovar vs. Luka Mateša - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 3 : 11, 2 : 11)
Čedo Prišlin vs. Yan Fei Goršić - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 6, 11 : 8)
Zvonko Streha & Čedo Prišlin vs. Karlo Mateša & Luka Mateša - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)
Zvonko Streha vs. Luka Mateša - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 3
Petar Znika vs. Ignacije Jurković - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 5, 11 : 9)
Jan Bogović vs. Stjepan Kušeković - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)
Grigor Ilić vs. Luka Brekalo - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 2, 11 : 2)
Petar Znika & Grigor Ilić vs. Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski - 1 : 3 (11 : 13, 11 : 8, 9 : 11, 8 : 11)
Petar Znika vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 2 : 3 (11 : 7, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 11 : 13)
Grigor Ilić vs. Ignacije Jurković - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Jan Bogović vs. Ivan Brekalo - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)

STK REMETE vs. STK KLEK II - 4 : 2
Ivor Grantverger vs. Leo Domitrović - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 1, 11 : 7)
Kristijan Fakin vs. Deni Turković - 1 : 3 (11 : 6, 2 : 11, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Vjekoslav Kobeščak vs. Vladimir Popović - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 6 : 11, 6 : 11, 12 : 10, 5 : 11)
Ivor Grantverger & Vjekoslav Kobeščak vs. Vladimir Popović & Deni Turković - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 14 : 12, 11 : 7)
Ivor Grantverger vs. Deni Turković - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 12 : 10, 11 : 6)
Vjekoslav Kobeščak vs. Matija Marković - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II vs. STŠK DUGO SELO III - 0 : 4
Ilija Tomić vs. Luka Zlatkov - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
Luka Hudjek vs. Sven Sahor - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
Ivo Božić vs. Dominik Jurinčić - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
Ivo Božić & Luka Hudjek vs. Luka Zlatkov & Sven Sahor - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)

STK INKER vs. STK KLEK II - 3 : 4
Zvonko Leskovar vs. Matija Marković - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 8, 4 : 11, 11 : 8)
Jerko Kronja vs. Deni Turković - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 4 : 11, 6 : 11)
Čedo Prišlin vs. Vladimir Popović - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 7, 6 : 11, 2 : 11)
Zvonko Leskovar & Čedo Prišlin vs. Deni Turković & Vladimir Popović - 3 : 2 (4 : 11, 11 : 6, 6 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Zvonko Leskovar vs. Deni Turković - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 5, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)
Čedo Prišlin vs. Leo Domitrović - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Jerko Kronja vs. Vladimir Popović - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK SAMOBOR vs. STŠK DUGO SELO III - 4 : 0
Petar Znika vs. Dominik Jurinčić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 4, 11 : 5)
Jan Bogović vs. Luka Zlatkov - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)
Grigor Ilić vs. Sven Sahor - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 13 : 11, 11 : 5)
Petar Znika & Grigor Ilić vs. Luka Zlatkov & Sven Sahor - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)

STK REMETE vs. STK AQUAESTIL - 2 : 4
Ivor Grantverger vs. Luka Mateša - 1 : 3 (11 : 1, 8 : 11, 6 : 11, 9 : 11)
Kristijan Fakin vs. Karlo Mateša - 2 : 3 (11 : 2, 7 : 11, 11 : 8, 4 : 11, 4 : 11)
Vjekoslav Kobeščak vs. Filip Bursić - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 8, 11 : 6)
Ivor Grantverger & Vjekoslav Kobeščak vs. Karlo Mateša & Luka Mateša - 1 : 3 (11 : 6, 7 : 11, 9 : 11, 14 : 16)
Ivor Grantverger vs. Karlo Mateša - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 6, 12 : 10)
Petar Tica vs. Luka Mateša - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 4 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II vs. STK SESVETE - 0 : 4
Ilija Tomić vs. Luka Brekalo - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
Ivo Božić vs. Ignacije Jurković - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
Luka Hudjek vs. Petar Kovačić - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
Ilija Tomić & Luka Hudjek vs. Ignacije Jurković & Petar Kovačić - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)