Kolo:4 - 07.11.2015.

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK MARATHON - 2 : 4
Pavao Jozić vs. Matija Stojanović - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 8 : 11, 6 : 11)
Jan Bogović vs. Dijan Kučera - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
Petar Znika vs. Tomislav Fot - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 7 : 11, 13 : 11, 15 : 13, 11 : 5)
Pavao Jozić & Petar Znika vs. Matija Stojanović & Dijan Kučera - 2 : 3 (12 : 10, 9 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 10 : 12)
Pavao Jozić vs. Dijan Kučera - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 1 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Petar Znika vs. Matija Stojanović - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 11 : 13, 10 : 12)

STK SESVETE vs. STK AQUAESTIL - 4 : 0
Ignacije Jurković vs. Filip Bursić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 9)
Luka Brekalo vs. Marko Tomičić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Yan Fei Goršić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 3, 11 : 5)
Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski vs. Filip Bursić & Marko Tomičić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II vs. STK MERIX - 0 : 4
Luka Hudjek vs. Bruno Deak - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 9, 4 : 11, 3 : 11)
Ivan Hribar vs. Antonio Burić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 5 : 11, 8 : 11)
Ivo Božić vs. Karlo Radošević - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)
Ivan Hribar & Ivo Božić vs. Bruno Deak & Antonio Burić - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 6, 5 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO III vs. STK KLEK II - 4 : 0
Luka Zlatkov vs. Alen Šunić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 5, 11 : 2)
Dominik Jurinčić vs. Deni Turković - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 7, 11 : 1)
Sven Sahor vs. Dominik Dubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)
Luka Zlatkov & Sven Sahor vs. Alen Šunić & Dominik Dubić - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 8)

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK MERIX - 4 : 2
Pavao Jozić vs. Antonio Burić - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)
Jan Bogović vs. Bruno Deak - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
Petar Znika vs. Karlo Radošević - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 3, 11 : 4)
Pavao Jozić & Petar Znika vs. Antonio Burić & Bruno Deak - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 8 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 9)
Pavao Jozić vs. Bruno Deak - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 13 : 11, 14 : 12)
Petar Znika vs. Antonio Burić - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 11 : 5, 4 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)

STK SESVETE vs. STK KLEK II - 4 : 0
Ignacije Jurković vs. Matija Marković - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 7, 11 : 4)
Luka Brekalo vs. Deni Turković - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Petar Kovačić vs. Vladimir Popović - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski vs. Matija Marković & Deni Turković - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 2, 11 : 3)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II vs. STK MARATHON - 1 : 4
Ivan Hribar vs. Matija Stojanović - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 6 : 11, 9 : 11)
Luka Hudjek vs. Dijan Kučera - 3 : 2 (11 : 4, 7 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 9)
Ivo Božić vs. Martin Gojun - 2 : 3 (6 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 2, 11 : 8, 3 : 11)
Ivan Hribar & Ivo Božić vs. Matija Stojanović & Tomislav Fot - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 11 : 4, 10 : 12, 8 : 11, 10 : 12)
Ivan Hribar vs. Dijan Kučera - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 8, 5 : 11, 7 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO III vs. STK AQUAESTIL - 4 : 0
Luka Zlatkov vs. Marko Tomičić - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Sven Sahor vs. Filip Bursić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Dominik Jurinčić vs. Yan Fei Goršić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 3, 11 : 9)
Luka Zlatkov & Sven Sahor vs. Filip Bursić & Yan Fei Goršić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 8, 12 : 10)