Kolo:8 - 20.02.2016.

STK AQUAESTIL vs. STK INKER - 4 : 0
Luka Mateša vs. Zvonko Streha - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 6, 11 : 7)
Karlo Mateša vs. Zvonko Leskovar - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 11 : 6, 5 : 11, 11 : 8)
Filip Bursić vs. Čedo Prišlin - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Karlo Mateša & Luka Mateša vs. Zvonko Streha & Zvonko Leskovar - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 4, 12 : 10)

STK SESVETE vs. STK SAMOBOR - 3 : 4
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Pavao Jozić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Petar Kovačić vs. Jan Bogović - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 9, 6 : 11)
Ignacije Jurković vs. Petar Znika - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 10 : 12, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)
Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski vs. Pavao Jozić & Jan Bogović - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 8, 7 : 11)
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Jan Bogović - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Ignacije Jurković vs. Pavao Jozić - 1 : 3 (11 : 6, 7 : 11, 9 : 11, 5 : 11)
Petar Kovačić vs. Petar Znika - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 7 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK KLEK II vs. STK REMETE - 1 : 4
Deni Turković vs. Vjekoslav Kobeščak - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 12 : 14, 7 : 11, 11 : 6, 4 : 11)
Vladimir Popović vs. Ivor Grantverger - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 8 : 11, 4 : 11)
Dražen Sušanj vs. Matija Marušić - 3 : 2 (12 : 10, 11 : 9, 9 : 11, 8 : 11, 13 : 11)
Vladimir Popović & Deni Turković vs. Vjekoslav Kobeščak & Ivor Grantverger - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 4 : 11, 8 : 11)
Deni Turković vs. Ivor Grantverger - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO III vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - 1 : 4
Luka Zlatkov vs. Ilija Tomić - 1 : 3 (11 : 13, 6 : 11, 11 : 8, 9 : 11)
Sven Sahor vs. Luka Hudjek - 1 : 3 (2 : 11, 11 : 5, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)
Dominik Jurinčić vs. Ivo Božić - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 8 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 5)
Luka Zlatkov & Andrej Papak vs. Ilija Tomić & Ivo Božić - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 5, 7 : 11)
Luka Zlatkov vs. Luka Hudjek - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 8 : 11, 12 : 14)

STK KLEK II vs. STK INKER - 4 : 0
Dražen Sušanj vs. Zvonko Leskovar - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Deni Turković vs. Jerko Kronja - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 3, 11 : 1)
Filip Dubić vs. Čedo Prišlin - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)
Deni Turković & Vladimir Popović vs. Zvonko Leskovar & Čedo Prišlin - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 8, 11 : 3)

STŠK DUGO SELO III vs. STK SAMOBOR - 1 : 4
Luka Zlatkov vs. Petar Znika - 1 : 3 (3 : 11, 11 : 9, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)
Sven Sahor vs. Grigor Ilić - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 9, 5 : 11, 3 : 11)
Dominik Jurinčić vs. Jan Bogović - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)
Luka Zlatkov & Andrej Papak vs. Petar Znika & Grigor Ilić - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 9 : 11)
Luka Zlatkov vs. Grigor Ilić - 1 : 3 (12 : 10, 2 : 11, 9 : 11, 2 : 11)

STK AQUAESTIL vs. STK REMETE - 4 : 2
Luka Mateša vs. Marko Petrović - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 1, 11 : 6)
Filip Bursić vs. Vjekoslav Kobeščak - 0 : 3 (1 : 11, 1 : 11, 1 : 11)
Karlo Mateša vs. Matija Marušić - 1 : 3 (11 : 6, 10 : 12, 10 : 12, 5 : 11)
Karlo Mateša & Luka Mateša vs. Matija Marušić & Marko Petrović - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 12 : 10, 11 : 5)
Luka Mateša vs. Vjekoslav Kobeščak - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 2, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Karlo Mateša vs. Marko Petrović - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)

STK SESVETE vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - 4 : 1
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Ivo Božić - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Petar Kovačić vs. Luka Hudjek - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 6, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)
Ignacije Jurković vs. Ivan Hribar - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 3, 11 : 7)
Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski vs. Ivo Božić & Ivan Hribar - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Luka Hudjek - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 6, 11 : 8)