Kolo:9 - 05.03.2016.

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK AQUAESTIL - 4 : 0
Pavao Jozić vs. Marko Tomičić - 3 : 0 (13 : 11:5, 13 : 11:7, 13 : 11:4)
Grigor Ilić vs. Filip Bursić - 3 : 0 (13 : 11:5, 13 : 11:8, 13 : 11:9)
Petar Znika vs. Yan Fei Goršić - 3 : 0 (13 : 11:8, 13 : 11:9, 13 : 11:7)
Petar Znika & Grigor Ilić vs. Filip Bursić & Marko Tomičić - 4 : 0 (13 : 11:8, 11 : 5:11, 13 : 11:9, 13 : 11:7)

STK INKER vs. STK MARATHON - 0 : 4
Jerko Kronja vs. Matija Stojanović - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)
Zlatko Švec vs. Tomislav Fot - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 5 : 11)
Zvonko Leskovar vs. Martin Gojun - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)
Zvonko Leskovar & Zlatko Švec vs. Matija Stojanović & Martin Gojun - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II vs. STK KLEK II - 4 : 1
Ilija Tomić vs. Deni Turković - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 12 : 10, 12 : 10)
Luka Hudjek vs. Vladimir Popović - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 10 : 12, 9 : 11)
Ivo Božić vs. Filip Dubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 6, 11 : 2)
Ilija Tomić & Luka Hudjek vs. Deni Turković & Vladimir Popović - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 13 : 11, 11 : 6)
Ilija Tomić vs. Vladimir Popović - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 12 : 10, 9 : 11, 11 : 9)

STK REMETE vs. STK MERIX - 4 : 3
Ivor Grantverger vs. Bruno Deak - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Matija Marušić vs. Antonio Burić - 2 : 3 (6 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 7, 1 : 11)
Vjekoslav Kobeščak vs. Karlo Radošević - 3 : 2 (9 : 11, 11 : 8, 5 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Ivor Grantverger & Vjekoslav Kobeščak vs. Antonio Burić & Bruno Deak - 2 : 3 (6 : 11, 15 : 13, 4 : 11, 11 : 2, 6 : 11)
Ivor Grantverger vs. Antonio Burić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 11 : 4)
Vjekoslav Kobeščak vs. Bruno Deak - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11)
Matija Marušić vs. Karlo Radošević - 3 : 2 (5 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 5, 11 : 9)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II vs. STK AQUAESTIL - 1 : 4
Luka Hudjek vs. Karlo Mateša - 1 : 3 (4 : 11, 11 : 5, 7 : 11, 5 : 11)
Ivo Božić vs. Luka Mateša - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 3 : 11, 8 : 11)
Ilija Tomić vs. Filip Bursić - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 1, 11 : 1)
Luka Hudjek & Ivo Božić vs. Karlo Mateša & Luka Mateša - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 5 : 11, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Luka Hudjek vs. Luka Mateša - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 13)

STK REMETE vs. STK MARATHON - 4 : 0
Ivor Grantverger vs. Matija Stojanović - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 11 : 9, 3 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Matija Marušić vs. Tomislav Fot - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 12 : 10, 11 : 8)
Vjekoslav Kobeščak vs. Martin Gojun - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 11 : 7, 12 : 10, 12 : 10)
Ivor Grantverger & Vjekoslav Kobeščak vs. Matija Stojanović & Martin Gojun - 3 : 2 (9 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 6, 13 : 11, 11 : 5)

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK KLEK II - 4 : 0
Pavao Jozić vs. Matija Marković - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 5, 11 : 9)
Jan Bogović vs. Vladimir Popović - 3 : 1 (5 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 8, 12 : 10)
Petar Znika vs. Dominik Dubić - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 7 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Petar Znika & Jan Bogović vs. Dominik Dubić & Matija Marković - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 6 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)

STK INKER vs. STK MERIX - 0 : 4
vs. Antonio Burić - 0 : 3 (11 : 13, 11 : 13, 11 : 13)
vs. Bruno Deak - 0 : 3 (11 : 13, 11 : 13, 11 : 13)
vs. Karlo Radošević - 0 : 3 (11 : 13, 11 : 13, 11 : 13)
& vs. Antonio Burić & Bruno Deak - 0 : 3 (11 : 13, 11 : 13, 11 : 13)