Kolo:10 - 18.03.2017.

STK MARATHON vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 0 : 4
Filip Borovnjak vs. Luka Kantoci - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 12 : 14)
Martin Gojun vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 3 : 11)
Tomislav Fot vs. Antun Čurin - 1 : 3 (2 : 11, 5 : 11, 12 : 10, 7 : 11)
Tomislav Fot & Martin Gojun vs. Luka Kantoci & Hrvoje Mihalić - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK MERIX vs. STK SAMOBOR - 2 : 4
Bernard Prelčec vs. Dario Ilijić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 8 : 11, 4 : 11)
Karlo Radošević vs. Pavao Jozić - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 7, 10 : 12)
Antonio Burić vs. Tomislav Glad - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 4, 11 : 7)
Bernard Prelčec & Antonio Burić vs. Dario Ilijić & Pavao Jozić - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 12 : 10, 7 : 11, 5 : 11)
Bernard Prelčec vs. Pavao Jozić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 13 : 11)
Antonio Burić vs. Dario Ilijić - 1 : 3 (11 : 6, 6 : 11, 8 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK DUGA RESA vs. STK CVJETNO-JOOLA - 3 : 4
Mihajlo Matijević vs. Grigor Špalj - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 6 : 11, 11 : 8, 12 : 10)
Marko Tomičić vs. Dominik Orešković - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 3 : 11)
Tomislav Špehar vs. Fran Butković - 2 : 3 (10 : 12, 11 : 8, 7 : 11, 11 : 5, 7 : 11)
Marko Tomičić & Tomislav Špehar vs. Grigor Špalj & Dominik Orešković - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 4)
Mihajlo Matijević vs. Dominik Orešković - 2 : 3 (12 : 10, 13 : 11, 8 : 11, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Tomislav Špehar vs. Grigor Špalj - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 1, 11 : 5)
Marko Tomičić vs. Fran Butković - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK TIS - 0 : 4
Luka Dragun vs. Borna Petek - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)
Luka Zlatkov vs. Bruno Petek - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 2 : 11, 5 : 11)
Dominik Jurinčić vs. Leon Benko - 2 : 3 (17 : 15, 3 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 4, 4 : 11)
Luka Dragun & vs. Borna Petek & Bruno Petek - 2 : 3 (5 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 5, 7 : 11)

STK MERIX vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 2 : 4
Antonio Burić vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 3)
Karlo Radošević vs. Luka Kantoci - 1 : 3 (12 : 10, 3 : 11, 4 : 11, 10 : 12)
Bernard Prelčec vs. Antun Čurin - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 9, 11 : 5)
Antonio Burić & Bernard Prelčec vs. Hrvoje Mihalić & Luka Kantoci - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)
Antonio Burić vs. Luka Kantoci - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 6 : 11, 9 : 11)
Bernard Prelčec vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 9, 9 : 11, 11 : 13)

STK MARATHON vs. STK SAMOBOR - 3 : 4
Filip Borovnjak vs. Dario Ilijić - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 3 : 11, 11 : 7, 5 : 11)
Tomislav Fot vs. Pavao Jozić - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Roberto Miković vs. Tomislav Glad - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 11 : 8, 10 : 12, 12 : 10)
Filip Borovnjak & Roberto Miković vs. Dario Ilijić & Pavao Jozić - 3 : 2 (10 : 12, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Filip Borovnjak vs. Pavao Jozić - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 8 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 5)
Roberto Miković vs. Dario Ilijić - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 4 : 11, 8 : 11)
Tomislav Fot vs. Tomislav Glad - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 8, 7 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK CVJETNO-JOOLA - 0 : 4
Luka Dragun vs. Fran Butković - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 13, 11 : 13)
Dominik Jurinčić vs. Dominik Orešković - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 5 : 11, 4 : 11)
Luka Zlatkov vs. Grigor Špalj - 2 : 3 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 9 : 11, 6 : 11)
Luka Dragun & Luka Zlatkov vs. Dominik Orešković & Grigor Špalj - 2 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 10 : 12)

STK DUGA RESA vs. STK TIS - 4 : 1
Tomislav Špehar vs. Leon Benko - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 2, 11 : 5)
Mihajlo Matijević vs. Bruno Petek - 1 : 3 (12 : 10, 9 : 11, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)
Marko Tomičić vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 3, 11 : 4)
Tomislav Špehar & Mihajlo Matijević vs. Leon Benko & Bruno Petek - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 2)
Tomislav Špehar vs. Bruno Petek - 3 : 1 (10 : 12, 13 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)